Kalendář utkání
Extraliga ženy - 1. část Extraliga ženy - 1. část
1. kolo |
21001 |
26. 10. 2023, 18:00 |
Olymp |
- |
Přerov |
|
3:0 (10,22,23) |
|
21002 |
24. 10. 2023, 19:00 |
Šelmy |
- |
Olomouc |
|
3:0 (18,23,16) |
|
21003 |
26. 10. 2023, 18:00 |
Prostějov |
- |
Frýdek - Místek |
|
3:0 (18,11,22) |
|
21004 |
19. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
K. Pole |
- |
Šternberk |
|
3:2 (-23,23,21,-21,11) |
|
21005 |
26. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Liberec |
|
1:3 (-21,18,-14,-14) |
|
2. kolo |
21006 |
7. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
Přerov |
- |
Liberec |
|
1:3 (-31,17,-14,-26) |
|
21007 |
7. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
Šternberk |
- |
Ostrava |
|
2:3 (19,20,-20,-16,-10) |
|
21008 |
7. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
Frýdek - Místek |
- |
K. Pole |
míče MIKASA |
3:2 (-22,21,23,-17,10) |
|
21009 |
7. 10. 2023, 18:00 |
Šelmy |
- |
Prostějov |
|
2:3 (23,-21,20,-23,-12) |
|
21010 |
7. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
Olymp |
- |
Olomouc |
Míče Mikasa |
2:3 (24,-22,13,-23,-14) |
|
3. kolo |
21011 |
14. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
Olomouc |
- |
Přerov |
|
3:0 (17,17,21) |
|
21012 |
14. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
Prostějov |
- |
Olymp |
|
3:1 (19,24,-22,19) |
|
21013 |
14. 10. 2023, 15:00 |
K. Pole |
- |
Šelmy |
|
0:3 (-19,-18,-16) |
|
21014 |
14. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Frýdek - Místek |
|
3:0 (13,17,20) |
|
21015 |
14. 10. 2023, 16:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Šternberk |
|
3:0 (23,15,13) |
|
4. kolo |
21016 |
21. 10. 2023, 19:00 |
Přerov |
- |
Šternberk |
|
3:2 (24,-19,18,-20,13) |
|
21017 |
21. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
Frýdek - Místek |
- |
Liberec |
|
0:3 (-20,-21,-23) |
|
21018 |
19. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Šelmy |
|
1:3 (-16,14,-14,-25) |
|
21019 |
21. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
Olymp |
- |
K. Pole |
Míče Mikasa |
3:0 (18,20,17) |
|
21020 |
20. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
Olomouc |
- |
Prostějov |
|
0:3 (-19,-16,-18) |
|
5. kolo |
21021 |
28. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
Prostějov |
- |
Přerov |
|
3:0 (13,18,14) |
|
21022 |
28. 10. 2023, 18:00 |
K. Pole |
- |
Olomouc |
Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole |
2:3 (-17,9,-15,24,-12) |
|
21023 |
28. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Olymp |
|
3:2 (22,-20,-23,17,12) |
|
21024 |
28. 10. 2023, 16:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Šelmy |
|
3:0 (18,20,23) |
|
21025 |
15. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
Šternberk |
- |
Frýdek - Místek |
|
2:3 (-19,22,16,-22,-13) |
|
6. kolo |
21026 |
2. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Přerov |
- |
Frýdek - Místek |
|
3:1 (18,18,-16,17) |
|
21027 |
2. 11. 2023, 19:00 |
Šelmy |
- |
Šternberk |
|
3:0 (14,20,10) |
|
21028 |
2. 11. 2023, 17:30 |
Olymp |
- |
Liberec |
TV |
3:0 (28,18,16) |
|
21029 |
8. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Olomouc |
- |
Ostrava |
|
0:3 (-16,-23,-17) |
|
21030 |
2. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
Prostějov |
- |
K. Pole |
míče MIKASA |
3:0 (13,23,18) |
|
7. kolo |
21031 |
4. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Přerov |
- |
K. Pole |
míče MIKASA |
1:3 (-23,21,-25,-23) |
|
21032 |
4. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Prostějov |
Míče Mikasa |
0:3 (-16,-18,-14) |
|
21033 |
4. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Olomouc |
|
3:0 (19,17,16) |
|
21034 |
4. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Šternberk |
- |
Olymp |
míče MIKASA |
1:3 (-20,-10,25,-24) |
|
21035 |
4. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Frýdek - Místek |
- |
Šelmy |
|
0:3 (-18,-22,-23) |
|
8. kolo |
21036 |
11. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
Přerov |
- |
Šelmy |
míče MIKASA |
0:3 (-23,-14,-16) |
|
21037 |
11. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Olymp |
- |
Frýdek - Místek |
míče MIKASA |
3:1 (-21,16,18,11) |
|
21038 |
11. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Olomouc |
- |
Šternberk |
|
1:3 (14,-24,-19,-24) |
|
21039 |
11. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Prostějov |
- |
Liberec |
Míče Mikasa |
2:3 (16,-21,-24,16,-13) |
|
21040 |
11. 11. 2023, 19:30 |
K. Pole |
- |
Ostrava |
míče MIKASA |
2:3 (-22,24,10,-25,-13) |
|
9. kolo |
21041 |
18. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Přerov |
|
3:0 (23,22,19) |
|
21042 |
18. 11. 2023, 16:00 |
Liberec |
- |
K. Pole |
|
3:0 (16,19,13) |
|
21043 |
12. 10. 2023, 18:00 |
Šternberk |
- |
Prostějov |
|
0:3 (-13,-15,-19) |
|
21044 |
18. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Frýdek - Místek |
- |
Olomouc |
|
2:3 (-24,-19,21,22,-12) |
|
21045 |
18. 11. 2023, 18:30 |
Šelmy |
- |
Olymp |
|
3:0 (17,19,19) |
|
10. kolo |
21046 |
23. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Přerov |
- |
Olymp |
|
0:3 (-22,-22,-24) |
|
21047 |
23. 11. 2023, 17:30 |
Olomouc |
- |
Šelmy |
TV |
0:3 (-17,-19,-19) |
|
21048 |
23. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Frýdek - Místek |
- |
Prostějov |
|
0:3 (-20,-16,-19) |
|
21049 |
23. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
Šternberk |
- |
K. Pole |
|
3:2 (19,-22,20,-22,11) |
|
21050 |
23. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Ostrava |
|
3:2 (16,-23,-17,30,19) |
|
11. kolo |
21051 |
25. 11. 2023, 16:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Přerov |
|
1:3 (-20,-23,26,-23) |
|
21052 |
25. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Šternberk |
|
3:1 (22,26,-21,20) |
|
21053 |
25. 11. 2023, 18:30 |
K. Pole |
- |
Frýdek - Místek |
|
3:0 (19,16,18) |
|
21054 |
25. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Prostějov |
- |
Šelmy |
|
3:0 (15,22,18) |
|
21055 |
25. 11. 2023, 19:00 |
Olomouc |
- |
Olymp |
|
0:3 (-23,-23,-23) |
|
12. kolo |
21056 |
2. 12. 2023, 16:00 |
Přerov |
- |
Olomouc |
|
2:3 (25,-24,21,-16,-12) |
|
21057 |
2. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Olymp |
- |
Prostějov |
|
1:3 (19,-18,-17,-22) |
|
21058 |
2. 12. 2023, 18:30 |
Šelmy |
- |
K. Pole |
míče MIKASA |
3:0 (25,20,12) |
|
21059 |
2. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Frýdek - Místek |
- |
Ostrava |
|
1:3 (22,-19,-19,-12) |
|
21060 |
30. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
Šternberk |
- |
Liberec |
|
3:2 (17,-17,22,-16,11) |
|
13. kolo |
21061 |
7. 12. 2023, 18:00 |
Šternberk |
- |
Přerov |
|
1:3 (-23,23,-18,-20) |
|
21062 |
9. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Frýdek - Místek |
|
3:0 (14,14,13) |
|
21063 |
9. 12. 2023, 18:30 |
Šelmy |
- |
Ostrava |
|
3:2 (18,-20,-23,23,10) |
|
21064 |
9. 12. 2023, 14:30 |
K. Pole |
- |
Olymp |
|
3:0 (20,20,16) |
|
21065 |
9. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Prostějov |
- |
Olomouc |
|
3:2 (-17,18,17,-17,12) |
|
14. kolo |
21066 |
14. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Přerov |
- |
Prostějov |
|
1:3 (-22,23,-19,-13) |
|
21067 |
14. 12. 2023, 18:00 |
Olomouc |
- |
K. Pole |
|
3:0 (22,16,19) |
|
21068 |
14. 12. 2023, 18:00 |
Olymp |
- |
Ostrava |
|
3:0 (19,19,16) |
|
21069 |
14. 12. 2023, 19:00 |
Šelmy |
- |
Liberec |
|
3:2 (-23,17,-14,22,14) |
|
21070 |
13. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Frýdek - Místek |
- |
Šternberk |
|
3:0 (17,21,20) |
|
15. kolo |
21071 |
16. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Frýdek - Místek |
- |
Přerov |
|
3:0 (20,23,19) |
|
21072 |
16. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Šternberk |
- |
Šelmy |
|
0:3 (-17,-21,-19) |
|
21073 |
16. 12. 2023, 16:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Olymp |
|
3:0 (27,22,15) |
|
21074 |
16. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Olomouc |
|
1:3 (21,-20,-21,-21) |
|
21075 |
16. 12. 2023, 18:30 |
K. Pole |
- |
Prostějov |
|
0:3 (-13,-20,-17) |
|
16. kolo |
21076 |
20. 12. 2023, 12:00 |
K. Pole |
- |
Přerov |
|
3:0 (18,23,16) |
|
21077 |
11. 1. 2024, 18:00 |
Prostějov |
- |
Ostrava |
|
1:3 (18,-18,-29,-19) |
|
21078 |
7. 12. 2023, 18:00 |
Olomouc |
- |
Liberec |
|
1:3 (-24,15,-16,-14) |
|
21079 |
21. 12. 2023, 18:00 |
Olymp |
- |
Šternberk |
|
3:0 (8,17,14) |
|
21080 |
18. 1. 2024, 19:00 |
Šelmy |
- |
Frýdek - Místek |
|
3:0 (15,22,12) |
|
17. kolo |
21081 |
13. 1. 2024, 18:30 |
Šelmy |
- |
Přerov |
|
3:1 (19,-21,17,16) |
|
21082 |
13. 1. 2024, 17:00 |
Frýdek - Místek |
- |
Olymp |
|
0:3 (-18,-21,-12) |
|
21083 |
13. 1. 2024, 17:00 |
Šternberk |
- |
Olomouc |
|
2:3 (23,-11,22,-22,-9) |
|
21084 |
18. 1. 2024, 18:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Prostějov |
TV |
3:2 (-18,22,-24,18,7) |
|
21085 |
13. 1. 2024, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
K. Pole |
|
0:3 (-19,-20,-11) |
|
18. kolo |
21086 |
20. 1. 2024, 19:00 |
Přerov |
- |
Ostrava |
|
1:3 (-20,-23,14,-16) |
|
21087 |
20. 1. 2024, 18:00 |
K. Pole |
- |
Liberec |
Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole |
3:2 (-22,-21,24,23,15) |
|
21088 |
9. 1. 2024, 18:00 |
Prostějov |
- |
Šternberk |
|
3:0 (9,15,19) |
|
21089 |
20. 1. 2024, 17:00 |
Olomouc |
- |
Frýdek - Místek |
|
3:0 (15,22,20) |
|
21090 |
20. 1. 2024, 17:00 |
Olymp |
- |
Šelmy |
|
3:1 (-18,23,20,23) |
|
19. kolo |
21091 |
25. 1. 2024, 18:00 |
Prostějov |
- |
Olomouc |
Olympijská 4228 Prostějov |
3:2 (-22,-16,19,18,11) |
|
21092 |
24. 1. 2024, 19:30 |
Šelmy |
- |
Šternberk |
|
3:0 (17,20,21) |
|
21093 |
25. 1. 2024, 16:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Přerov |
|
3:0 (15,14,10) |
|
21094 |
25. 1. 2024, 18:00 |
Olymp |
- |
K. Pole |
|
3:0 (17,7,10) |
|
21095 |
25. 1. 2024, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Frýdek - Místek |
|
3:2 (18,-25,-21,16,12) |
|
20. kolo |
21096 |
27. 1. 2024, 19:00 |
Olomouc |
- |
Frýdek - Místek |
|
2:3 (18,-27,19,-20,-11) |
|
21097 |
27. 1. 2024, 18:00 |
K. Pole |
- |
Ostrava |
|
1:3 (-20,21,-16,-16) |
|
21098 |
27. 1. 2024, 17:00 |
Přerov |
- |
Olymp |
|
1:3 (-11,25,-18,-10) |
|
21099 |
27. 1. 2024, 15:00 |
Šternberk |
- |
Liberec |
|
0:3 (-12,-14,-15) |
|
21100 |
27. 1. 2024, 18:00 |
Prostějov |
- |
Šelmy |
Olympijská 4228 Prostějov |
2:3 (17,-19,-22,17,-14) |
|
21. kolo |
21101 |
3. 2. 2024, 18:30 |
Šelmy |
- |
Olomouc |
|
3:0 (19,20,18) |
|
21102 |
3. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Prostějov |
|
3:1 (-11,22,18,17) |
|
21103 |
3. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Olymp |
- |
Šternberk |
|
3:0 (14,19,10) |
|
21104 |
3. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Přerov |
|
2:3 (23,21,-16,-23,-12) |
|
21105 |
3. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Frýdek - Místek |
- |
K. Pole |
|
0:3 (-22,-18,-20) |
|
22. kolo |
21106 |
17. 2. 2024, 16:00 |
Olomouc |
- |
K. Pole |
|
0:3 (-30,-13,-23) |
|
21107 |
17. 2. 2024, 18:00 |
Přerov |
- |
Frýdek - Místek |
|
2:3 (-10,15,-19,20,-12) |
|
21108 |
16. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Šternberk |
- |
Ostrava |
|
0:3 (-17,-20,-22) |
|
21109 |
17. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Prostějov |
- |
Olymp |
|
3:2 (20,-23,19,-17,8) |
|
21110 |
17. 2. 2024, 18:30 |
Šelmy |
- |
Liberec |
|
3:0 (20,20,18) |
|
23. kolo |
21111 |
22. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Olomouc |
|
3:0 (20,15,20) |
|
21112 |
22. 2. 2024, 18:00 |
Olymp |
- |
Šelmy |
|
0:3 (-20,-22,-25) |
|
21113 |
22. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Prostějov |
|
3:1 (-23,26,23,25) |
|
21114 |
22. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Frýdek - Místek |
- |
Šternberk |
|
3:0 (20,15,15) |
|
21115 |
22. 2. 2024, 18:00 |
K. Pole |
- |
Přerov |
|
2:3 (18,-23,15,-24,-6) |
|
24. kolo |
21116 |
24. 2. 2024, 15:00 |
Olomouc |
- |
Přerov |
|
0:3 (-19,-16,-23) |
|
21117 |
24. 2. 2024, 18:00 |
Šternberk |
- |
K. Pole |
|
3:1 (24,23,-21,22) |
|
21118 |
24. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Prostějov |
- |
Frýdek - Místek |
|
3:0 (21,19,18) |
|
21119 |
24. 2. 2024, 18:00 |
Šelmy |
- |
Ostrava |
|
3:0 (18,26,17) |
|
21120 |
24. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Olymp |
|
3:2 (19,-31,-22,16,11) |
|
25. kolo |
21121 |
29. 2. 2024, 18:00 |
Olymp |
- |
Olomouc |
|
3:1 (25,13,-24,14) |
|
21122 |
29. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Liberec |
|
3:2 (-18,19,-21,16,8) |
|
21123 |
14. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Frýdek - Místek |
- |
Šelmy |
|
0:3 (-16,-18,-21) |
|
21124 |
28. 2. 2024, 18:00 |
K. Pole |
- |
Prostějov |
|
0:3 (-17,-15,-15) |
|
21125 |
29. 2. 2024, 18:00 |
Přerov |
- |
Šternberk |
|
3:1 (19,21,-27,17) |
|
26. kolo |
21126 |
2. 3. 2024, 16:00 |
Olomouc |
- |
Šternberk |
|
3:1 (20,-23,17,22) |
|
21127 |
2. 3. 2024, 17:00 |
Prostějov |
- |
Přerov |
|
3:0 (15,14,16) |
|
21128 |
1. 3. 2024, 18:30 |
Šelmy |
- |
K. Pole |
TV-S |
3:0 (17,20,18) |
|
21129 |
2. 3. 2024, 17:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Frýdek - Místek |
|
3:2 (13,-16,-30,12,7) |
|
21130 |
2. 3. 2024, 17:00 |
Olymp |
- |
Ostrava |
|
3:2 (22,-21,-22,12,17) |
|
27. kolo |
21131 |
7. 3. 2024, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Olomouc |
|
3:0 (18,21,21) |
|
21132 |
7. 3. 2024, 17:00 |
Frýdek - Místek |
- |
Olymp |
|
0:3 (-21,-14,-17) |
|
21133 |
7. 3. 2024, 17:00 |
K. Pole |
- |
Liberec |
|
2:3 (-18,24,-10,20,-13) |
|
21134 |
7. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
Přerov |
- |
Šelmy |
|
1:3 (22,-17,-10,-15) |
|
21135 |
7. 3. 2024, 19:00 |
Šternberk |
- |
Prostějov |
|
0:3 (-22,-17,-20) |
|
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967