Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže, skupina A
1. kolo
1 23. 9. 2017, 09:00 Chodov - Kladno 0:3 (-16,-20,-22)
2 23. 9. 2017, 11:00 Karlovy Vary - Děčín 3:2 (17,-20,16,-21,9)
3 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Teplice - Kralupy 0:3 (-15,-16,-18)
2. kolo
4 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 Chodov - Kladno 3:1 (28,-23,22,14)
5 23. 9. 2017, 15:00 Karlovy Vary - Děčín 3:1 (21,-22,23,20)
6 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Teplice - Kralupy 1:3 (20,-17,-11,-22)
3. kolo
7 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kladno - Kralupy Šauer M.
8 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 Děčín - Teplice 3:0 (12,18,10)
9 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Chodov - Karlovy Vary 3:0 (16,18,17)
4. kolo
10 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Kladno - Kralupy Šauer M.
11 7. 10. 2017, 15:00 Děčín - Teplice 3:2 (8,-25,18,-21,7)
12 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Chodov - Karlovy Vary 3:1 (17,-20,23,22)
5. kolo
13 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno 0:3 (-24,-22,-24)
14 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Teplice - Chodov 1:3 (-14,-17,25,-15)
15 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Děčín Hudečková V.
6. kolo
16 21. 10. 2017, 15:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno 0:3 (-12,-19,-19)
17 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Teplice - Chodov 3:0 (23,21,23)
18 12. 11. 2017, 14:00 Kralupy - Děčín Hudečková V.
7. kolo
19 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Kladno - Děčín Tůmová M.
20 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Chodov - Kralupy Mertins J.
21 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Karlovy Vary - Teplice Plzák P.
8. kolo
22 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Kladno - Děčín Tůmová M.
23 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Chodov - Kralupy Mertins J.
24 4. 11. 2017, 12:30 Karlovy Vary - Teplice Plzák P.
9. kolo
25 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Teplice - Kladno Tůmová M.
26 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Karlovy Vary Hudečková V.
27 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Děčín - Chodov Denk M.
10. kolo
28 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Teplice - Kladno Tůmová M.
29 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 Kralupy - Karlovy Vary Hudečková V.
30 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Děčín - Chodov Tůma V.
11. kolo
31 9. 12. 2017, 09:30 Kladno - Chodov Zich J.
32 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 Děčín - Karlovy Vary Tůma V.
33 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Teplice Kotrč M.
12. kolo
34 9. 12. 2017, 13:30 Kladno - Chodov Zich J.
35 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 Děčín - Karlovy Vary Tůma V.
36 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Kralupy - Teplice Kotrč M.
13. kolo
37 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 Kralupy - Kladno Farář P.
38 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Teplice - Děčín Zahradník R.
39 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 Karlovy Vary - Chodov Janouch B.
14. kolo
40 16. 12. 2017, 15:00 Kralupy - Kladno Farář P.
41 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Teplice - Děčín Zahradník R.
42 16. 12. 2017, 15:00 Karlovy Vary - Chodov Janouch B.
15. kolo
43 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Karlovy Vary Večeřa J.
44 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Teplice Koukal S.
45 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Děčín - Kralupy Tůma V.
16. kolo
46 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 Kladno - Karlovy Vary Večeřa J.
47 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Teplice Koukal S.
48 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - Kralupy Tůma V.
17. kolo
49 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Děčín - Kladno Bolina V.
50 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Chodov Pejpal A.
51 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Teplice - Karlovy Vary Tůma V.
18. kolo
52 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Děčín - Kladno Denk M.
53 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Kralupy - Chodov Pejpal A.
54 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Teplice - Karlovy Vary Tůma V.
19. kolo
55 4. 2. 2018, 09:00 Kladno - Teplice Ibl J.
56 4. 2. 2018, 11:00 Karlovy Vary - Kralupy Vajtr M.
57 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Děčín Janouch B.
20. kolo
58 4. 2. 2018, 13:00 Kladno - Teplice Ibl J.
59 4. 2. 2018, 15:00 Karlovy Vary - Kralupy Vajtr M.
60 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Děčín Janouch B.
Vedoucí soutěže: Bc. Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 77900 Olomouc, MT: 731028778, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015