Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. kolo
1 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Hronov 3:0 (23,18,21)
2 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Ústí n. L. Voslář J.
3 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 Prosek B - Liberec 0:3 (-23,-17,-15)
4 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Odolena Voda 3:0 (19,7,13)
2. kolo
5 17. 9. 2017, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Hronov 3:0 (20,23,24)
6 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Hradec Králové - Ústí n. L. Voslář J.
7 16. 9. 2017, 14:00 Prosek B - Liberec 1:3 (-19,26,-16,-23)
8 16. 9. 2017, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Odolena Voda 3:0 (9,21,12)
3. kolo
9 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Hronov - Odolena Voda 3:0 (16,23,13)
10 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Liberec - Česká Lípa 3:0 (18,11,21)
11 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Prosek B 3:0 (21,19,18)
12 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Hradec Králové 0:3 (-20,-19,-13)
4. kolo
13 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Hronov - Odolena Voda 3:0 (17,19,16)
14 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Liberec - Česká Lípa 3:0 (18,19,18)
15 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Prosek B 3:0 (19,18,17)
16 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Hradec Králové 0:3 (-21,-12,-20)
5. kolo
17 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Hronov Richtera P.
18 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Prosek B - Benátky n. J. 0:3 (-23,-22,-19)
19 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 Česká Lípa - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-20,-20,-15)
20 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Liberec 0:3 (-10,-16,-22)
6. kolo
21 29. 10. 2017, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Hronov Richtera P.
22 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Prosek B - Benátky n. J. 1:3 (22,-22,-23,-23)
23 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Česká Lípa - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-22,-23,-13)
24 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Liberec 0:3 (-20,-12,-17)
7. kolo
25 28. 10. 2017, 09:00 Hronov - Liberec Anděl V.
26 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Odolena Voda Denk M.
27 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Česká Lípa Strachanová I.
28 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Prosek B Šámal L.
8. kolo
29 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Hronov - Liberec Vyhnánek M.
30 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Odolena Voda Denk M.
31 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Česká Lípa Strachanová I.
32 28. 10. 2017, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Prosek B Šámal L.
9. kolo
33 19. 11. 2017, 10:00 Prosek B - Hronov Kotrč M.
34 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Česká Lípa - Hradec Králové Kochman M.
35 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Benátky n. J. Koumarová O.
36 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Liberec - Ústí n. L. Ludvíček J.
10. kolo
37 19. 11. 2017, 14:00 Prosek B - Hronov Kotrč M.
38 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Česká Lípa - Hradec Králové Kohlmann T.
39 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Benátky n. J. Koumarová O.
40 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Liberec - Ústí n. L. Ludvíček J.
11. kolo
41 18. 11. 2017, 11:00 Hronov - Ústí n. L. Anděl V.
42 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Liberec Kohlmann T.
43 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Odolena Voda Kučera S.
44 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Prosek B - Česká Lípa Blažek M.
12. kolo
45 18. 11. 2017, 15:00 Hronov - Ústí n. L. Anděl V.
46 18. 11. 2017, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Liberec Kohlmann T.
47 18. 11. 2017, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Odolena Voda Kučera S.
48 18. 11. 2017, 14:00 Prosek B - Česká Lípa Blažek M.
13. kolo
49 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Hronov Bydžovský Z.
50 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Odolena Voda - Prosek B Horbowyj V.
51 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Liberec - Hradec Králové Pozděna M.
52 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Benátky n. J. Bolina V.
14. kolo
53 17. 12. 2017, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Hronov Bydžovský Z.
54 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Odolena Voda - Prosek B Horbowyj V.
55 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Liberec - Hradec Králové Pozděna M.
56 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Benátky n. J. Bolina V.
15. kolo
57 16. 12. 2017, 09:00 Hronov - Benátky n. J. Motl J.
58 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Hradec Králové Stránský P.
59 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Liberec - Prosek B Matušík J.
60 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Česká Lípa Šedá V.
16. kolo
61 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 Hronov - Benátky n. J. Motl J.
62 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Hradec Králové Stránský P.
63 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Liberec - Prosek B Matušík J.
64 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Česká Lípa Šedá V.
17. kolo
65 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Hronov Hudečková V.
66 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Česká Lípa - Liberec Bolina V.
67 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Prosek B - Ústí n. L. Horbowyj V.
68 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Hradec Králové - Benátky n. J. Anděl V.
18. kolo
69 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Hronov Hudečková V.
70 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Česká Lípa - Liberec Stránský P.
71 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Prosek B - Ústí n. L. Horbowyj V.
72 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Hradec Králové - Benátky n. J. Vašková D.
19. kolo
73 3. 2. 2018, 11:00 Hronov - Hradec Králové Krulich P.
74 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Prosek B Kochman M.
75 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Česká Lípa Denk M.
76 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Odolena Voda Matušík J.
20. kolo
77 3. 2. 2018, 15:00 Hronov - Hradec Králové Krulich P.
78 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Prosek B Kochman M.
79 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Česká Lípa Denk M.
80 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Odolena Voda Matušík J.
21. kolo
81 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Hronov Matušík J.
82 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Ústí n. L. Hudečková V.
83 17. 2. 2018, 09:00 Česká Lípa - Benátky n. J. Pozděna M.
84 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Prosek B - Hradec Králové Pejpal A.
22. kolo
85 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Hronov Matušík J.
86 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Ústí n. L. Hudečková V.
87 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Česká Lípa - Benátky n. J. Pozděna M.
88 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Prosek B - Hradec Králové Pejpal A.
23. kolo
89 3. 3. 2018, 11:00 Hronov - Prosek B Anděl V.
90 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Česká Lípa Motl J.
91 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Odolena Voda Kohlmann T.
92 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec Stránský P.
24. kolo
93 3. 3. 2018, 15:00 Hronov - Prosek B Anděl V.
94 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Česká Lípa Motl J.
95 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Odolena Voda Kohlmann T.
96 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec Stránský P.
25. kolo
97 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Hronov Onderčin J.
98 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Benátky n. J. Matušík J.
99 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Hradec Králové Činátl D.
100 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Prosek B Tůma V.
26. kolo
101 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Hronov Onderčin J.
102 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Benátky n. J. Matušík J.
103 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Hradec Králové Činátl D.
104 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Prosek B Tůma V.
27. kolo
105 24. 3. 2018, 11:00 Hronov - Česká Lípa Vyhnánek M.
106 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Prosek B - Odolena Voda Michálková D.
107 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 Hradec Králové - Liberec Tomášek F.
108 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Ústí n. L. Strachanová I.
28. kolo
109 24. 3. 2018, 15:00 Hronov - Česká Lípa Vyhnánek M.
110 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Prosek B - Odolena Voda Michálková D.
111 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Hradec Králové - Liberec Sochor J.
112 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Ústí n. L. Strachanová I.
© ČVS 2015