Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. liga junioři - skupina C
1. kolo
1 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 Brno - Šlapanice 3:0 (21,16,15)
2 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Pardubice 3:0 (18,16,19)
3 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-14,-20,-15)
4 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 Svitavy - Drásov 3:0 (9,20,19)
2. kolo
5 16. 9. 2017, 14:00 Brno - Šlapanice 3:0 (16,21,13)
6 17. 9. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Pardubice 3:0 (9,15,13)
7 16. 9. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-13,-23,-23)
8 16. 9. 2017, 14:00 Svitavy - Drásov 3:0 (20,19,21)
3. kolo
9 23. 9. 2017, 09:00 Šlapanice - Drásov 0:3 (-20,-13,-22)
10 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy 0:3 (-15,-10,-13)
11 30. 9. 2017, 11:00 Česká Třebová II - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (26,18,13)
12 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Brno - Pardubice 3:0 (11,11,14)
4. kolo
13 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 Šlapanice - Drásov 1:3 (-20,22,-22,-23)
14 7. 10. 2017, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy 0:3 (-20,-21,-22)
15 30. 9. 2017, 15:00 Česká Třebová II - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-23,-20,-22)
16 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Brno - Pardubice 3:0 (16,15,18)
5. kolo
17 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 Pardubice - Šlapanice 3:0 (18,17,17)
18 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Brno 0:3 (-14,-16,-21)
19 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová II 0:3 (-20,-23,-21)
20 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 Drásov - Česká Třebová 3:2 (-17,16,-20,18,13)
6. kolo
21 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 Pardubice - Šlapanice 2:3 (23,-18,21,-21,-11)
22 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Brno 3:2 (25,22,-21,-15,11)
23 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová II 1:3 (27,-18,-16,-26)
24 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 Drásov - Česká Třebová 3:1 (-26,11,20,15)
7. kolo
25 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Šlapanice - Česká Třebová Ostranský T.
26 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Drásov Husák J.
27 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Brno - Svitavy Hloušek J.
28 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Pardubice - Havlíčkův Brod Vajrych P.
8. kolo
29 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 Šlapanice - Česká Třebová Ostranský T.
30 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Drásov Husák J.
31 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Brno - Svitavy Hloušek J.
32 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Pardubice - Havlíčkův Brod Vajrych P.
9. kolo
33 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Šlapanice Ježek J.
34 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Svitavy - Pardubice Souček M.
35 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Drásov - Brno Přibyl L.
36 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Česká Třebová II Maťátko V.
10. kolo
37 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Šlapanice Ježek J.
38 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Svitavy - Pardubice Souček M.
39 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Drásov - Brno Přibyl L.
40 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Česká Třebová II Veselý A.
11. kolo
41 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Šlapanice - Česká Třebová II Flajšingerová K.
42 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Brno - Česká Třebová Olejník T.
43 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Pardubice - Drásov Vajrych P.
44 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Svitavy Šmíd M.
12. kolo
45 18. 11. 2017, 14:00 Šlapanice - Česká Třebová II Flajšingerová K.
46 18. 11. 2017, 14:00 Brno - Česká Třebová Olejník T.
47 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Pardubice - Drásov Vajrych P.
48 18. 11. 2017, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Svitavy Šmíd M.
13. kolo
49 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Svitavy - Šlapanice Harašta F.
50 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Drásov - Havlíčkův Brod Souček M.
51 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Pardubice Kučera P.
52 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Brno Maťátko V.
14. kolo
53 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Svitavy - Šlapanice Harašta F.
54 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Drásov - Havlíčkův Brod Souček M.
55 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Pardubice Husák J.
56 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Brno Maťátko V.
15. kolo
57 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Šlapanice - Brno Nedbálek F.
58 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 Pardubice - Česká Třebová II Šámal L.
59 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Třebová Hejtmánek P.
60 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Drásov - Svitavy Vitanov I.
16. kolo
61 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Šlapanice - Brno Nedbálek F.
62 17. 12. 2017, 14:00 Pardubice - Česká Třebová II Šámal L.
63 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Třebová Hejtmánek P.
64 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Drásov - Svitavy Vitanov I.
17. kolo
65 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Drásov - Šlapanice Konečný L.
66 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová Kučera P.
67 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Třebová II Pochop P.
68 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Pardubice - Brno Šámal L.
18. kolo
69 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Drásov - Šlapanice Souček M.
70 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová Kučera P.
71 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Třebová II Pochop P.
72 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Pardubice - Brno Šámal L.
19. kolo
73 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Šlapanice - Pardubice Flajšingerová K.
74 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Brno - Havlíčkův Brod Vondráčková A.
75 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Svitavy Klár V.
76 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Drásov Harašta F.
20. kolo
77 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Šlapanice - Pardubice Flajšingerová K.
78 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Brno - Havlíčkův Brod Vondráčková A.
79 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Svitavy Klár V.
80 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Drásov Haraštová L.
21. kolo
81 17. 2. 2018, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Šlapanice Harašta F.
82 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Drásov - Česká Třebová II Přibyl L.
83 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Brno Kuliha M.
84 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Pardubice Stehlíček .
22. kolo
85 17. 2. 2018, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Šlapanice Haraštová L.
86 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Drásov - Česká Třebová II Přibyl L.
87 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Svitavy - Brno Kuliha M.
88 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Pardubice Stehlíček .
23. kolo
89 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Šlapanice - Havlíčkův Brod Konečný L.
90 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Pardubice - Svitavy Šámal L.
91 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Brno - Drásov Zelený P.
92 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Česká Třebová Richtera P.
24. kolo
93 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Šlapanice - Havlíčkův Brod Konečný L.
94 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Pardubice - Svitavy Šámal L.
95 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Brno - Drásov Zelený P.
96 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Česká Třebová Richtera P.
25. kolo
97 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Šlapanice Maťátko V.
98 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Brno Klár V.
99 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 Drásov - Pardubice Nedbálek F.
100 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Havlíčkův Brod Krátký M.
26. kolo
101 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Šlapanice Maťátko V.
102 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Brno Klár V.
103 18. 3. 2018, 14:00 Drásov - Pardubice Nedbálek F.
104 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Svitavy - Havlíčkův Brod Krátký M.
27. kolo
105 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Šlapanice - Svitavy Olejník T.
106 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Drásov Ježek J.
107 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Pardubice - Česká Třebová Kučera P.
108 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Brno - Česká Třebová II Musil K.
28. kolo
109 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Šlapanice - Svitavy Olejník T.
110 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Drásov Ježek J.
111 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Pardubice - Česká Třebová Kučera P.
112 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Brno - Česká Třebová II Musil K.
Vedoucí soutěže: Tomáš KAVALA, B. Četyny 8, 700 30 Ostrava; MT: 602 600 095; E-mail: kavala@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015