Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. liga kadetky - 1. část soutěže, skupina A
1. kolo
1 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Chodov - Sokolov 3:0 (23,22,19)
2 23. 9. 2017, 09:00 Karlovy Vary - Hlincovka 1:3 (16,-21,-22,-21)
3 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Plzeň NH 3:2 (-22,16,20,-19,7)
2. kolo
4 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Chodov - Sokolov 3:1 (18,12,-23,25)
5 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Hlincovka 3:1 (-20,18,20,17)
6 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Příbram - Plzeň NH 0:3 (-18,-18,-22)
3. kolo
7 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Sokolov - Plzeň 3:1 (15,14,-18,23)
8 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Hlincovka - Příbram 3:0 (15,19,12)
9 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Chodov - Karlovy Vary 0:3 (-24,-19,-19)
4. kolo
10 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Sokolov - Plzeň 3:2 (18,-15,17,-17,12)
11 7. 10. 2017, 17:00 Hlincovka - Příbram 3:0 (11,11,20)
12 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Chodov - Karlovy Vary 0:3 (-20,-10,-22)
5. kolo
13 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 Karlovy Vary - Sokolov 3:0 (20,20,10)
14 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Chodov 1:3 (22,-16,-11,-21)
15 21. 10. 2017, 12:00 Plzeň - Hlincovka NH3 1:3 (-18,22,-23,-16)
6. kolo
16 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Sokolov 3:2 (-24,15,-21,17,10)
17 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Příbram - Chodov 0:3 (-19,-19,-16)
18 21. 10. 2017, 16:00 Plzeň - Hlincovka NH3 0:3 (-13,-23,-14)
7. kolo
19 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Sokolov - Hlincovka Vajtr M.
20 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Chodov - Plzeň Koutník P.
21 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Příbram Kindermanová L.
8. kolo
22 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Sokolov - Hlincovka Vajtr M.
23 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Chodov - Plzeň Koutník P.
24 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Karlovy Vary - Příbram Kindermanová L.
9. kolo
25 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Sokolov NH Černý J.
26 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Plzeň - Karlovy Vary Mertins J.
27 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Hlincovka - Chodov Krsek J.
10. kolo
28 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Příbram - Sokolov NH Černý J.
29 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Plzeň - Karlovy Vary Mertins J.
30 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Hlincovka - Chodov Krsek J.
11. kolo
31 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Sokolov - Chodov Koukal S.
32 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 Hlincovka - Karlovy Vary Sokol V.
33 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň - Příbram Mertins J.
12. kolo
34 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Sokolov - Chodov Koukal S.
35 9. 12. 2017, 13:30 Hlincovka - Karlovy Vary Sokol V.
36 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň - Příbram Mertins J.
13. kolo
37 16. 12. 2017, 09:00 Plzeň - Sokolov NH2 Sazama L.
38 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Příbram - Hlincovka Černý J.
39 16. 12. 2017, 09:00 Karlovy Vary - Chodov Janouch B.
14. kolo
40 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 Plzeň - Sokolov NH2 Sazama L.
41 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Příbram - Hlincovka Černý J.
42 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Chodov Janouch B.
15. kolo
43 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Sokolov - Karlovy Vary Vajtr M.
44 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Příbram Janouch B.
45 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň Švehla J.
16. kolo
46 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Sokolov - Karlovy Vary Vajtr M.
47 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Příbram Janouch B.
48 20. 1. 2018, 17:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň Švehla J.
17. kolo
49 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hlincovka - Sokolov Baudis A.
50 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Plzeň - Chodov NH2 Mertins J.
51 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Karlovy Vary NH Svoboda J.
18. kolo
52 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Hlincovka - Sokolov Baudis A.
53 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Plzeň - Chodov NH2 Mertins J.
54 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Příbram - Karlovy Vary NH Svoboda J.
19. kolo
55 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Sokolov - Příbram Koukal S.
56 4. 2. 2018, 09:00 Karlovy Vary - Plzeň Vajtr M.
57 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Hlincovka Plzák P.
20. kolo
58 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 Sokolov - Příbram Koukal S.
59 4. 2. 2018, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Plzeň Vajtr M.
60 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Hlincovka Plzák P.
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Jan ŠRITTER, Bělohorská 63, 169 00 Praha 6, MT: 603 470 436, TZ: 245 006 006, E-mail: sritter@cvf.cz, ICQ: 7180319
© ČVS 2015