1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12001 | 22. 9. 2023, 19:00 | MFF Praha | - | ČZU Praha | 0:3 (-22,-17,-17) | ||
12002 | 22. 9. 2023, 18:00 | - | Č. Budějovice B | . | |||
12003 | 22. 9. 2023, 18:00 | Dobřichovice | - | Plzeň | 3:0 (16,21,18) | ||
12004 | 22. 9. 2023, 19:00 | Liberec B | - | Lvi Praha B | 3:0 (17,23,23) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12005 | 23. 9. 2023, 13:00 | ČZU Praha | - | Lvi Praha B | 0:3 (-19,-21,-12) | ||
12006 | 23. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Plzeň | - | Liberec B | 0:3 (-16,-18,-21) | ||
12007 | 23. 9. 2023, 13:00 | Č. Budějovice B | - | Dobřichovice | 0:3 (-21,-19,-18) | ||
12008 | 23. 9. 2023, 11:00 | MFF Praha | - | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12009 | 29. 9. 2023, 18:00 | - | ČZU Praha | . | |||
12010 | 30. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Dobřichovice | - | MFF Praha | 3:0 (23,22,24) | ||
12011 | 29. 9. 2023, 19:00 | Liberec B | - | Č. Budějovice B | 3:2 (20,23,-23,-12,13) | ||
12012 | 29. 9. 2023, 18:00 | Lvi Praha B | - | Plzeň | 3:1 (14,24,-23,18) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12013 | 6. 10. 2023, 19:00 | ČZU Praha | - | Plzeň | 3:0 (23,23,20) | ||
12014 | 6. 10. 2023, 19:00 | Č. Budějovice B | - | Lvi Praha B | 3:0 (16,22,20) | ||
12015 | 6. 10. 2023, 19:00 | MFF Praha | - | Liberec B | 2:3 (-12,23,-16,23,-13) | ||
12016 | 6. 10. 2023, 11:00 | - | Dobřichovice | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12017 | 7. 10. 2023, 17:00 | Dobřichovice | - | ČZU Praha | 3:0 (11,16,13) | ||
12018 | 7. 10. 2023, 19:00 | Liberec B | - | . | |||
12019 | 7. 10. 2023, 17:00 | Lvi Praha B | - | MFF Praha | 0:3 (-24,-23,-22) | ||
12020 | 7. 10. 2023, 17:00 | Plzeň | - | Č. Budějovice B | 0:3 (-19,-20,-24) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12021 | 13. 10. 2023, 19:00 | ČZU Praha | - | Č. Budějovice B | 2:3 (-14,-23,19,22,-13) | ||
12022 | 13. 10. 2023, 19:00 | MFF Praha | - | Plzeň | 3:2 (19,23,-9,-19,10) | ||
12023 | 13. 10. 2023, 11:00 | - | Lvi Praha B | . | |||
12024 | 13. 10. 2023, 18:00 | Dobřichovice | - | Liberec B | 1:3 (-27,-21,18,-24) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12025 | 20. 10. 2023, 19:00 | Liberec B | - | ČZU Praha | 3:1 (18,-25,21,17) | ||
12026 | 20. 10. 2023, 18:00 | Lvi Praha B | - | Dobřichovice | 0:3 (-14,-14,-14) | ||
12027 | 20. 10. 2023, 18:00 | Plzeň | - | . | |||
12028 | 20. 10. 2023, 19:00 | Č. Budějovice B | - | MFF Praha | 3:0 (19,18,13) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12029 | 21. 10. 2023, 13:00 | ČZU Praha | - | MFF Praha | 3:1 (-23,22,17,19) | ||
12030 | 21. 10. 2023, 11:00 | Č. Budějovice B | - | . | |||
12031 | 21. 10. 2023, 17:00 | Plzeň | - | Dobřichovice | 0:3 (-17,-18,-13) | ||
12032 | 22. 10. 2023, 11:00 | Lvi Praha B | - | Liberec B | 3:2 (-9,21,19,-15,10) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12033 | 27. 10. 2023, 18:00 | Lvi Praha B | - | ČZU Praha | 3:2 (-20,-20,23,21,13) | ||
12034 | 27. 10. 2023, 19:00 | Liberec B | - | Plzeň | 3:0 (22,14,17) | ||
12035 | 28. 10. 2023, 17:00 | Dobřichovice | - | Č. Budějovice B | 3:0 (15,16,20) | ||
12036 | 27. 10. 2023, 18:00 | - | MFF Praha | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12037 | 3. 11. 2023, 11:00 | ČZU Praha | - | . | |||
12038 | 3. 11. 2023, 19:00 | MFF Praha | - | Dobřichovice | 3:0 (20,21,18) | ||
12039 | 3. 11. 2023, 19:00 | Č. Budějovice B | - | Liberec B | 3:2 (-17,22,19,-23,6) | ||
12040 | 3. 11. 2023, 19:00 | Plzeň | - | Lvi Praha B | 3:0 (21,23,22) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12041 | 10. 11. 2023, 19:00 | Plzeň | - | ČZU Praha | 3:1 (26,14,-22,24) | ||
12042 | 10. 11. 2023, 18:00 | Lvi Praha B | - | Č. Budějovice B | 0:3 (-21,-21,-14) | ||
12043 | 10. 11. 2023, 19:00 | Liberec B | - | MFF Praha | 3:0 (20,20,22) | ||
12044 | 10. 11. 2023, 18:00 | Dobřichovice | - | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12045 | 8. 11. 2023, 19:00 | ČZU Praha | - | Dobřichovice | 0:3 (-14,-23,-22) | ||
12046 | 17. 11. 2023, 11:00 | - | Liberec B | . | |||
12047 | 8. 11. 2023, 20:00 | MFF Praha | - | Lvi Praha B | 3:0 (16,22,14) | ||
12048 | 17. 11. 2023, 19:00 | Č. Budějovice B | - | Plzeň | 3:0 (21,19,19) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12049 | 24. 11. 2023, 19:00 | Č. Budějovice B | - | ČZU Praha | 3:0 (20,18,22) | ||
12050 | 24. 11. 2023, 19:00 | Plzeň | - | MFF Praha | 3:1 (20,15,-20,17) | ||
12051 | 24. 11. 2023, 18:00 | Lvi Praha B | - | . | |||
12052 | 24. 11. 2023, 19:00 | Liberec B | - | Dobřichovice | 1:3 (25,-17,-15,-13) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12053 | 1. 12. 2023, 19:00 | ČZU Praha | - | Liberec B | 3:0 (22,26,31) | ||
12054 | 28. 11. 2023, 19:00 | Dobřichovice | - | Lvi Praha B | 3:0 (18,18,13) | ||
12055 | 1. 12. 2023, 11:00 | - | Plzeň | . | |||
12056 | 1. 12. 2023, 19:00 | MFF Praha | - | Č. Budějovice B | 1:3 (17,-20,-15,-23) |