Reprezentace
20. 9. 2017
Ženy - Mistrovství Evropy | Gruzie, Ázerbajdžán

Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
2. liga muži - skupina A
1. kolo
1 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Chabařovice Valková B., Nosek B.
2 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň - Jirkov Janouch B., Svoboda J.
3 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Praga Bolina V., Stránský P.
4 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Netolice - Příbram B Peller F., Švehla J.
5 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Domažlice - Modřany Sazama L., Plzák P.
2. kolo
6 1. 10. 2017, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Chabařovice Nosek B., Valková B.
7 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň - Jirkov Svoboda J., Janouch B.
8 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Praga Stránský P., Bolina V.
9 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Netolice - Příbram B Švehla J., Peller F.
10 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Domažlice - Modřany Plzák P., Sazama L.
3. kolo
11 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Chabařovice - Modřany Denk M., Zahradník R.
12 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 Příbram B - Domažlice Pítr V., Hladišová M.
13 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Praga - Netolice Horbowyj V., Šauer M.
14 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Jirkov - Česká Lípa Onderčin J., Koutník P.
15 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Plzeň Janouch B., Nosek B.
4. kolo
16 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Chabařovice - Modřany Zahradník R., Denk M.
17 7. 10. 2017, 15:00 Příbram B - Domažlice Hladišová M., Pítr V.
18 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Praga - Netolice Šauer M., Horbowyj V.
19 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Jirkov - Česká Lípa Koutník P., Onderčin J.
20 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Plzeň Nosek B., Janouch B.
5. kolo
21 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň - Chabařovice Večeřa J., Zápotocká V.
22 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 Česká Lípa - Karlovarsko B Bolina V., Denk M.
23 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 Jirkov - Netolice Koutník P., Tůmová M.
24 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Domažlice - Praga Plzák P., Hanzelín M.
25 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Modřany - Příbram B Jusič A., Luptáková P.
6. kolo
26 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň - Chabařovice Zápotocká V., Večeřa J.
27 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 Česká Lípa - Karlovarsko B Denk M., Bolina V.
28 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 Jirkov - Netolice Tůmová M., Koutník P.
29 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Domažlice - Praga Hanzelín M., Plzák P.
30 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Modřany - Příbram B Luptáková P., Jusič A.
7. kolo
31 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Chabařovice - Příbram B Stránský P., Onderčin J.
32 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Praga - Modřany Kožár P., Zich J.
33 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Jirkov - Domažlice Tůmová M., Kinderman M.
34 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice Kinderman M., Kindermanová L.
35 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň - Česká Lípa Sazama L., Durasová J.
8. kolo
36 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Chabařovice - Příbram B Onderčin J., Stránský P.
37 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Praga - Modřany Zich J., Kožár P.
38 28. 10. 2017, 15:00 Jirkov - Domažlice Kinderman M., Tůmová M.
39 29. 10. 2017, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice Kindermanová L., Kinderman M.
40 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň - Česká Lípa Durasová J., Sazama L.
9. kolo
41 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Chabařovice Bydžovský Z., Kochman M.
42 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Netolice - Plzeň Biskup R., Švehla J.
43 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B Sazama L., Hanzelín M.
44 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Modřany - Jirkov Svoboda J., Zich J.
45 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Příbram B - Praga Olt J., Sukup V.
10. kolo
46 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Chabařovice Kochman M., Bydžovský Z.
47 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Netolice - Plzeň Švehla J., Biskup R.
48 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B Hanzelín M., Sazama L.
49 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Modřany - Jirkov Zich J., Svoboda J.
50 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Příbram B - Praga Sukup V., Olt J.
11. kolo
51 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Chabařovice - Praga Onderčin J., Bolina V.
52 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Jirkov - Příbram B Denk M., Stránský P.
53 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Karlovarsko B - Modřany Koukal S., Janouch B.
54 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň - Domažlice Fink T., Zápotocká V.
55 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Česká Lípa - Netolice Kohlmann T., Kochman M.
12. kolo
56 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Chabařovice - Praga Bolina V., Onderčin J.
57 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Jirkov - Příbram B Stránský P., Denk M.
58 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Karlovarsko B - Modřany Janouch B., Koukal S.
59 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň - Domažlice Zápotocká V., Fink T.
60 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Česká Lípa - Netolice Kochman M., Kohlmann T.
13. kolo
61 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Netolice - Chabařovice Peller F., Petrovič M.
62 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Domažlice - Česká Lípa Nosek B., Sazama L.
63 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Modřany - Plzeň Pítr V., Farář P.
64 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B Baudis A., Večeřa J.
65 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Praga - Jirkov Blažek M., Šedá V.
14. kolo
66 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Netolice - Chabařovice Petrovič M., Peller F.
67 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Domažlice - Česká Lípa Sazama L., Nosek B.
68 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Modřany - Plzeň Farář P., Pítr V.
69 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B Večeřa J., Baudis A.
70 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Praga - Jirkov Šedá V., Blažek M.
15. kolo
71 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Chabařovice - Jirkov Stránský P., Denk M.
72 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Praga Večeřa J., Janouch B.
73 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň - Příbram B Nosek B., Ulč P.
74 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Modřany Pejpal A., Bydžovský Z.
75 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Netolice - Domažlice Janoušek V., Černý J.
16. kolo
76 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Chabařovice - Jirkov Denk M., Stránský P.
77 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Praga Janouch B., Večeřa J.
78 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň - Příbram B Ulč P., Nosek B.
79 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Modřany Bydžovský Z., Pejpal A.
80 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Netolice - Domažlice Černý J., Janoušek V.
17. kolo
81 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Domažlice - Chabařovice Nosek B., Sazama L.
82 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Modřany - Netolice Luptáková P., Kožár P.
83 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 Příbram B - Česká Lípa Peller F., Pítr V.
84 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Praga - Plzeň Šedá V., Blažek M.
85 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Jirkov - Karlovarsko B Kindermanová L., Koutník P.
18. kolo
86 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Domažlice - Chabařovice Sazama L., Nosek B.
87 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Modřany - Netolice Kožár P., Luptáková P.
88 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 Příbram B - Česká Lípa Pítr V., Peller F.
89 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Praga - Plzeň Blažek M., Šedá V.
90 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Jirkov - Karlovarsko B Koutník P., Kindermanová L.
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Karlovarsko B Denk M., Onderčin J.
92 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Jirkov - Plzeň Kindermanová L., Tůmová M.
93 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Česká Lípa Poláček J., Pítr V.
94 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Příbram B - Netolice Nosek B., Večeřa J.
95 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Modřany - Domažlice Farář P., Šauer M.
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Karlovarsko B Onderčin J., Denk M.
97 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Jirkov - Plzeň Tůmová M., Kindermanová L.
98 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Česká Lípa Pítr V., Poláček J.
99 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Příbram B - Netolice Večeřa J., Nosek B.
100 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Modřany - Domažlice Šauer M., Farář P.
21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Modřany - Chabařovice Michálková D., Kožár P.
102 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Domažlice - Příbram B Sazama L., Ulč P.
103 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Netolice - Praga Čipera J., Hanzlík V.
104 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Česká Lípa - Jirkov Stránský P., Bolina V.
105 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Karlovarsko B Večeřa J., Svoboda J.
22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Modřany - Chabařovice Kožár P., Michálková D.
107 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Domažlice - Příbram B Ulč P., Sazama L.
108 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Netolice - Praga Hanzlík V., Čipera J.
109 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Česká Lípa - Jirkov Bolina V., Stránský P.
110 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Karlovarsko B Svoboda J., Večeřa J.
23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň Tůmová M., Onderčin J.
112 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Česká Lípa Koukal S., Koutník P.
113 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Netolice - Jirkov Biskup R., Janoušek V.
114 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Domažlice Jusič A., Šedá V.
115 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Příbram B - Modřany Nosek B., Večeřa J.
24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň Onderčin J., Tůmová M.
117 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Česká Lípa Koutník P., Koukal S.
118 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Netolice - Jirkov Janoušek V., Biskup R.
119 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Domažlice Šedá V., Jusič A.
120 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Příbram B - Modřany Večeřa J., Nosek B.
25. kolo
121 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Příbram B - Chabařovice Večeřa J., Svoboda J.
122 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Modřany - Praga Farář P., Šauer M.
123 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Domažlice - Jirkov Nosek B., Sazama L.
124 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B Čipera J., Švehla J.
125 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Plzeň Bydžovský Z., Kochman M.
26. kolo
126 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Příbram B - Chabařovice Svoboda J., Večeřa J.
127 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Modřany - Praga Šauer M., Farář P.
128 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Domažlice - Jirkov Sazama L., Nosek B.
129 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B Švehla J., Čipera J.
130 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Plzeň Kochman M., Bydžovský Z.
27. kolo
131 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Česká Lípa Bolina V., Denk M.
132 17. 2. 2018, 11:00 Plzeň - Netolice Sazama L., Hanzelín M.
133 17. 2. 2018, 09:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice Kindermanová L., Kinderman M.
134 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Jirkov - Modřany Koutník P., Stránský P.
135 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Příbram B Farář P., Luptáková P.
28. kolo
136 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Česká Lípa Denk M., Bolina V.
137 17. 2. 2018, 15:00 Plzeň - Netolice Hanzelín M., Sazama L.
138 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice Kinderman M., Kindermanová L.
139 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Jirkov - Modřany Stránský P., Koutník P.
140 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Příbram B Luptáková P., Farář P.
29. kolo
141 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Chabařovice Jusič A., Šauer M.
142 24. 2. 2018, 11:00 Příbram B - Jirkov Černý J., Svoboda J.
143 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Modřany - Karlovarsko B Blažek M., Zich J.
144 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Domažlice - Plzeň Hanzelín M., Ulč P.
145 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Netolice - Česká Lípa Novotný M., Petrovič M.
30. kolo
146 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Chabařovice Šauer M., Jusič A.
147 24. 2. 2018, 15:00 Příbram B - Jirkov Svoboda J., Černý J.
148 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Modřany - Karlovarsko B Zich J., Blažek M.
149 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Domažlice - Plzeň Ulč P., Hanzelín M.
150 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Netolice - Česká Lípa Petrovič M., Novotný M.
31. kolo
151 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Netolice Stránský P., Bolina V.
152 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Domažlice Bydžovský Z., Kochman M.
153 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Modřany Večeřa J., Durasová J.
154 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B Koutník P., Kinderman M.
155 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Jirkov - Praga Tůmová M., Onderčin J.
32. kolo
156 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Netolice Bolina V., Stránský P.
157 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Domažlice Kochman M., Bydžovský Z.
158 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Modřany Durasová J., Večeřa J.
159 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B Kinderman M., Koutník P.
160 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Jirkov - Praga Onderčin J., Tůmová M.
33. kolo
161 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Jirkov - Chabařovice Kinderman M., Koutník P.
162 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Praga - Karlovarsko B Kožár P., Horbowyj V.
163 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Příbram B - Plzeň Svoboda J., Večeřa J.
164 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Modřany - Česká Lípa Ibl J., Farář P.
165 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Domažlice - Netolice Ulč P., Zeman P.
34. kolo
166 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Jirkov - Chabařovice Koutník P., Kinderman M.
167 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Praga - Karlovarsko B Horbowyj V., Kožár P.
168 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Příbram B - Plzeň Večeřa J., Svoboda J.
169 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Modřany - Česká Lípa Farář P., Ibl J.
170 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Domažlice - Netolice Zeman P., Ulč P.
35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Chabařovice - Domažlice Tůmová M., Onderčin J.
172 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Netolice - Modřany Novotný M., Peller F.
173 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Česká Lípa - Příbram B Pejpal A., Bydžovský Z.
174 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Praga Sazama L., Hanzelín M.
175 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Jirkov Janouch B., Koukal S.
36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Chabařovice - Domažlice Onderčin J., Tůmová M.
177 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Netolice - Modřany Peller F., Novotný M.
178 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Česká Lípa - Příbram B Bydžovský Z., Pejpal A.
179 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Praga Hanzelín M., Sazama L.
180 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Jirkov Koukal S., Janouch B.
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015