Kalendář utkání
2. liga ženy - skupina A 2. liga ženy - skupina A
1. kolo |
1 |
7. 10. 2023, 09:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Liberec |
|
3:1 (21,-18,15,18) |
|
2 |
7. 10. 2023, 11:00 |
Chabařovice |
- |
Děčín |
Resslova 210 Ústí nad Labem - Klíše |
3:1 (15,18,-20,22) |
|
3 |
7. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
S V B C |
- |
Plzeň B |
|
3:1 (-20,13,12,22) |
|
4 |
7. 10. 2023, 11:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Kralupy |
|
2:3 (22,-17,-23,17,-14) |
|
5 |
7. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Tuchlovice |
- |
Mn. Hradiště |
|
2:3 (-24,21,16,-20,-10) |
|
2. kolo |
6 |
7. 10. 2023, 14:30 |
Kladno |
- |
Liberec |
|
3:0 (16,16,22) |
|
7 |
7. 10. 2023, 15:00 |
Chabařovice |
- |
Děčín |
Resslova 210 Ústí nad Labem - Klíše |
1:3 (-14,20,-13,-16) |
|
8 |
7. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
S V B C |
- |
Plzeň B |
|
3:0 (13,20,20) |
|
9 |
7. 10. 2023, 15:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Kralupy |
|
0:3 (-16,-20,-23) |
|
10 |
7. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Tuchlovice |
- |
Mn. Hradiště |
|
3:0 (19,20,18) |
|
3. kolo |
11 |
14. 10. 2023, 09:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Mn. Hradiště |
|
3:2 (-11,-23,13,23,12) |
|
12 |
25. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Kralupy |
- |
Tuchlovice |
|
3:1 (19,-19,15,20) |
|
13 |
14. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Plzeň B |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:1 (-22,15,18,14) |
|
14 |
14. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Děčín |
- |
S V B C |
|
3:1 (22,22,-16,21) |
|
15 |
14. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Chabařovice |
|
3:0 (20,19,14) |
|
4. kolo |
16 |
14. 10. 2023, 13:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Mn. Hradiště |
|
3:1 (16,21,-22,23) |
|
17 |
25. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Kralupy |
- |
Tuchlovice |
|
3:1 (12,-24,20,18) |
|
18 |
14. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Plzeň B |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:1 (18,18,-21,19) |
|
19 |
14. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Děčín |
- |
S V B C |
|
0:3 (-15,-19,-20) |
|
20 |
14. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Chabařovice |
|
3:0 (14,18,24) |
|
5. kolo |
21 |
21. 10. 2023, 11:00 |
Chabařovice |
- |
Liberec |
Resslova 210 Ústí nad Labem - Klíše |
0:3 (-21,-16,-21) |
|
22 |
21. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
S V B C |
- |
Kladno |
|
0:3 (-18,-19,-22) |
|
23 |
21. 10. 2023, 11:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Děčín |
|
2:3 (24,-22,23,-15,-14) |
|
24 |
21. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Tuchlovice |
- |
Plzeň B |
|
3:1 (15,20,-16,18) |
|
25 |
21. 10. 2023, 09:00 |
Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Kralupy |
|
2:3 (-10,23,-20,18,-7) |
|
6. kolo |
26 |
21. 10. 2023, 15:00 |
Chabařovice |
- |
Liberec |
Resslova 210 Ústí nad Labem - Klíše |
3:1 (23,-12,23,19) |
|
27 |
21. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
S V B C |
- |
Kladno |
|
0:3 (-23,-23,-18) |
|
28 |
21. 10. 2023, 15:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Děčín |
|
3:1 (27,25,-12,22) |
|
29 |
21. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Tuchlovice |
- |
Plzeň B |
|
3:2 (24,17,-29,-19,6) |
|
30 |
21. 10. 2023, 13:00 |
Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Kralupy |
|
3:0 (21,21,17) |
|
7. kolo |
31 |
4. 11. 2023, 09:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Kralupy |
|
3:0 (19,15,16) |
|
32 |
4. 11. 2023, 11:00 |
Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Plzeň B |
|
3:0 (15,19,23) |
|
33 |
4. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Děčín |
- |
Tuchlovice |
|
3:2 (-20,-22,20,22,12) |
|
34 |
4. 11. 2023, 09:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:0 (17,21,20) |
|
35 |
4. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Chabařovice |
- |
S V B C |
Resslova 210 Ústí nad Labem - Klíše |
3:2 (-23,23,-14,21,14) |
|
8. kolo |
36 |
4. 11. 2023, 13:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Kralupy |
|
3:2 (-15,-16,15,28,11) |
|
37 |
4. 11. 2023, 15:00 |
Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Plzeň B |
|
3:0 (16,18,17) |
|
38 |
4. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Děčín |
- |
Tuchlovice |
|
3:2 (-23,17,-16,18,11) |
|
39 |
4. 11. 2023, 13:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:0 (10,23,25) |
|
40 |
4. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Chabařovice |
- |
S V B C |
Resslova 210 Ústí nad Labem - Klíše |
0:3 (-16,-12,-22) |
|
9. kolo |
41 |
11. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
S V B C |
- |
Liberec |
|
3:0 (20,24,18) |
|
42 |
11. 11. 2023, 11:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Chabařovice |
|
3:1 (22,-14,18,18) |
|
43 |
11. 11. 2023, 09:00 |
Tuchlovice |
- |
Kladno |
|
1:3 (-15,-20,19,-19) |
|
44 |
11. 11. 2023, 11:00 |
Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Děčín |
|
3:0 (19,21,22) |
|
45 |
11. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Kralupy |
- |
Plzeň B |
|
3:2 (17,-14,-15,15,6) |
|
10. kolo |
46 |
11. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
S V B C |
- |
Liberec |
|
2:3 (-16,23,-19,18,-5) |
|
47 |
11. 11. 2023, 15:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Chabařovice |
|
3:1 (23,17,-21,23) |
|
48 |
11. 11. 2023, 13:00 |
Tuchlovice |
- |
Kladno |
|
3:0 (23,23,13) |
|
49 |
11. 11. 2023, 15:00 |
Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Děčín |
|
0:3 (-18,-19,-21) |
|
50 |
11. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Kralupy |
- |
Plzeň B |
|
3:2 (14,-19,-25,21,13) |
|
11. kolo |
51 |
18. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Plzeň B |
|
2:3 (23,22,-17,-22,-12) |
|
52 |
18. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Děčín |
- |
Kralupy |
|
0:3 (-16,-17,-20) |
|
53 |
18. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Mn. Hradiště |
|
3:0 (19,22,14) |
|
54 |
6. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Chabařovice |
- |
Tuchlovice |
|
3:1 (-24,18,12,24) |
|
55 |
18. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
S V B C |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:0 (18,15,17) |
|
12. kolo |
56 |
18. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Plzeň B |
|
0:3 (-11,-20,-23) |
|
57 |
18. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Děčín |
- |
Kralupy |
|
1:3 (22,-20,-15,-14) |
|
58 |
18. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Mn. Hradiště |
|
3:0 (12,22,24) |
|
59 |
6. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Chabařovice |
- |
Tuchlovice |
|
3:0 (23,20,18) |
|
60 |
18. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
S V B C |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:0 (12,23,18) |
|
13. kolo |
61 |
2. 12. 2023, 11:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Liberec |
|
3:0 (23,24,17) |
|
62 |
2. 12. 2023, 09:00 |
Tuchlovice |
- |
S V B C |
|
0:3 (-23,-9,-23) |
|
63 |
2. 12. 2023, 11:00 |
Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Chabařovice |
|
1:3 (17,-24,-19,-23) |
|
64 |
2. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Kralupy |
- |
Kladno |
|
1:3 (-23,17,-20,-22) |
|
65 |
2. 12. 2023, 11:00 |
Plzeň B |
- |
Děčín |
|
3:0 (19,18,16) |
|
14. kolo |
66 |
2. 12. 2023, 15:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Liberec |
|
1:3 (-16,-19,26,-17) |
|
67 |
2. 12. 2023, 13:00 |
Tuchlovice |
- |
S V B C |
|
3:1 (-17,14,2,0) |
|
68 |
2. 12. 2023, 15:00 |
Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Chabařovice |
|
3:2 (-19,16,-16,24,12) |
|
69 |
2. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Kralupy |
- |
Kladno |
|
3:2 (21,-22,-22,19,10) |
|
70 |
2. 12. 2023, 15:00 |
Plzeň B |
- |
Děčín |
|
2:3 (-21,-22,16,24,-10) |
|
15. kolo |
71 |
9. 12. 2023, 09:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Děčín |
|
3:0 (21,12,22) |
|
72 |
9. 12. 2023, 11:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Plzeň B |
Jana Palacha 1840 Kladno |
3:0 (15,25,15) |
|
73 |
9. 12. 2023, 09:00 |
Chabařovice |
- |
Kralupy |
Resslova 210 Ústí nad Labem - Klíše |
2:3 (11,22,-16,-19,-12) |
|
74 |
9. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
S V B C |
- |
Mn. Hradiště |
|
3:2 (20,-20,18,-20,9) |
|
75 |
9. 12. 2023, 09:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Tuchlovice |
|
3:2 (-17,16,-21,17,9) |
|
16. kolo |
76 |
9. 12. 2023, 13:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Děčín |
|
1:3 (-23,-16,17,-20) |
|
77 |
9. 12. 2023, 15:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Plzeň B |
Jana Palacha 1840 Kladno |
3:0 (18,17,15) |
|
78 |
9. 12. 2023, 13:00 |
Chabařovice |
- |
Kralupy |
Resslova 210 Ústí nad Labem - Klíše |
1:3 (-22,-18,14,-24) |
|
79 |
9. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
S V B C |
- |
Mn. Hradiště |
|
3:0 (21,15,21) |
|
80 |
9. 12. 2023, 13:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Tuchlovice |
|
0:3 (-14,-23,-23) |
|
17. kolo |
81 |
16. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Tuchlovice |
- |
Liberec |
|
3:1 (21,23,-18,23) |
|
82 |
16. 12. 2023, 11:00 |
Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:2 (22,-24,15,-19,14) |
|
83 |
16. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Kralupy |
- |
S V B C |
|
2:3 (20,-19,-23,17,-12) |
|
84 |
16. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Plzeň B |
- |
Chabařovice |
Univerzitní 2765 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí |
2:3 (17,-24,13,-19,-8) |
|
85 |
16. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Děčín |
- |
Kladno |
|
3:2 (-22,23,20,-19,10) |
|
18. kolo |
86 |
16. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Tuchlovice |
- |
Liberec |
|
1:3 (-10,-21,21,-15) |
|
87 |
16. 12. 2023, 15:00 |
Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:0 (14,15,19) |
|
88 |
16. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Kralupy |
- |
S V B C |
|
3:1 (18,-22,22,16) |
|
89 |
16. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Plzeň B |
- |
Chabařovice |
Univerzitní 2765 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí |
0:3 (-20,-24,-16) |
|
90 |
16. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Děčín |
- |
Kladno |
|
0:3 (-14,-22,-12) |
|
19. kolo |
91 |
13. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Kladno |
|
0:3 (-18,-21,-25) |
|
92 |
13. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Děčín |
- |
Chabařovice |
|
2:3 (20,-10,-12,26,-12) |
|
93 |
13. 1. 2024, 11:00 |
Plzeň B |
- |
S V B C |
|
0:3 (-13,-13,-18) |
|
94 |
13. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Kralupy |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:1 (15,15,-14,18) |
|
95 |
13. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Tuchlovice |
|
3:1 (-23,14,20,22) |
|
20. kolo |
96 |
13. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Kladno |
|
3:1 (-25,20,17,22) |
|
97 |
13. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Děčín |
- |
Chabařovice |
|
1:3 (-22,-24,16,-18) |
|
98 |
13. 1. 2024, 15:00 |
Plzeň B |
- |
S V B C |
|
0:3 (-21,-21,-20) |
|
99 |
13. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Kralupy |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:0 (20,24,19) |
|
100 |
13. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Tuchlovice |
|
3:1 (19,20,-18,22) |
|
21. kolo |
101 |
20. 1. 2024, 09:00 |
Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Liberec |
|
1:3 (17,-22,-16,-15) |
|
102 |
20. 1. 2024, 09:00 |
Tuchlovice |
- |
Kralupy |
|
2:3 (-18,-24,21,15,-8) |
|
103 |
20. 1. 2024, 09:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Plzeň B |
|
3:1 (-19,21,21,20) |
|
104 |
20. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
S V B C |
- |
Děčín |
|
3:1 (-20,14,24,11) |
|
105 |
20. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Chabařovice |
- |
Kladno |
|
0:3 (-19,-24,-16) |
|
22. kolo |
106 |
20. 1. 2024, 12:30 |
Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Liberec |
|
3:1 (21,-21,22,21) |
|
107 |
20. 1. 2024, 13:00 |
Tuchlovice |
- |
Kralupy |
|
3:2 (-20,19,-22,16,13) |
|
108 |
20. 1. 2024, 13:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Plzeň B |
|
2:3 (10,-19,18,-9,-7) |
|
109 |
20. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
S V B C |
- |
Děčín |
|
3:0 (12,12,14) |
|
110 |
20. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Chabařovice |
- |
Kladno |
|
1:3 (16,-17,-18,-21) |
|
23. kolo |
111 |
27. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Chabařovice |
|
3:2 (25,24,-22,-21,11) |
|
112 |
27. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Kladno |
- |
S V B C |
|
3:1 (-28,22,23,21) |
|
113 |
27. 1. 2024, 11:00 |
Děčín |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:1 (19,-22,16,12) |
|
114 |
27. 1. 2024, 09:00 |
Plzeň B |
- |
Tuchlovice |
|
3:1 (-16,17,17,19) |
|
115 |
6. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Kralupy |
- |
Mn. Hradiště |
|
3:1 (19,16,-16,21) |
|
24. kolo |
116 |
27. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Chabařovice |
|
3:0 (16,11,21) |
|
117 |
27. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Kladno |
- |
S V B C |
|
3:2 (19,20,-22,-16,18) |
|
118 |
27. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Děčín |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:0 (9,20,23) |
|
119 |
27. 1. 2024, 13:00 |
Plzeň B |
- |
Tuchlovice |
|
1:3 (29,-22,-24,-18) |
|
120 |
6. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Kralupy |
- |
Mn. Hradiště |
|
3:0 (16,20,21) |
|
25. kolo |
121 |
10. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Kralupy |
- |
Liberec |
|
3:2 (20,-19,-23,19,12) |
|
122 |
10. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Plzeň B |
- |
Mn. Hradiště |
|
0:3 (-21,-23,-20) |
|
123 |
10. 2. 2024, 09:00 |
Tuchlovice |
- |
Děčín |
|
3:0 (19,9,15) |
|
124 |
10. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Kladno |
|
1:3 (-21,-14,16,-20) |
|
125 |
10. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
S V B C |
- |
Chabařovice |
|
0:3 (-20,-13,-20) |
|
26. kolo |
126 |
10. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Kralupy |
- |
Liberec |
|
2:3 (15,-21,21,-22,-13) |
|
127 |
10. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Plzeň B |
- |
Mn. Hradiště |
|
3:1 (19,-24,19,22) |
|
128 |
10. 2. 2024, 13:00 |
Tuchlovice |
- |
Děčín |
|
3:0 (13,18,21) |
|
129 |
10. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Kladno |
|
0:3 (-23,-23,-12) |
|
130 |
10. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
S V B C |
- |
Chabařovice |
|
3:1 (23,19,-14,21) |
|
27. kolo |
131 |
17. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Liberec |
- |
S V B C |
|
0:3 (-19,-14,-15) |
|
132 |
17. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Chabařovice |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:0 (14,21,12) |
|
133 |
17. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Tuchlovice |
|
3:0 (20,15,19) |
|
134 |
17. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Děčín |
- |
Mn. Hradiště |
|
0:3 (-15,-13,-16) |
|
135 |
17. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Plzeň B |
- |
Kralupy |
|
3:1 (-23,19,20,13) |
|
28. kolo |
136 |
17. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Liberec |
- |
S V B C |
|
0:3 (-16,-12,-18) |
|
137 |
17. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Chabařovice |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:1 (-19,23,11,18) |
|
138 |
17. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Tuchlovice |
|
2:3 (23,-18,17,-26,-14) |
|
139 |
17. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Děčín |
- |
Mn. Hradiště |
|
0:3 (-24,-21,-23) |
|
140 |
17. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Plzeň B |
- |
Kralupy |
|
3:2 (19,-19,21,-14,13) |
|
29. kolo |
141 |
24. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Plzeň B |
- |
Liberec |
|
0:3 (-18,-17,-22) |
|
142 |
24. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Kralupy |
- |
Děčín |
|
3:0 (11,14,7) |
|
143 |
24. 2. 2024, 09:00 |
Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Kladno |
|
0:3 (-20,-17,-23) |
|
144 |
24. 2. 2024, 09:00 |
Tuchlovice |
- |
Chabařovice |
|
3:1 (7,-24,22,15) |
|
145 |
24. 2. 2024, 09:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
S V B C |
|
3:0 (18,19,20) |
|
30. kolo |
146 |
24. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Plzeň B |
- |
Liberec |
|
0:3 (-25,-18,-20) |
|
147 |
24. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Kralupy |
- |
Děčín |
|
3:0 (19,20,7) |
|
148 |
24. 2. 2024, 13:00 |
Mn. Hradiště |
- |
Kladno |
|
3:1 (23,23,-8,16) |
|
149 |
24. 2. 2024, 13:00 |
Tuchlovice |
- |
Chabařovice |
|
3:1 (15,17,-21,30) |
|
150 |
24. 2. 2024, 13:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
S V B C |
|
2:3 (-23,26,-16,21,-15) |
|
31. kolo |
151 |
9. 3. 2024, 11:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:0 (15,11,13) |
|
152 |
9. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
S V B C |
- |
Tuchlovice |
|
3:0 (14,5,15) |
|
153 |
9. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Chabařovice |
- |
Mn. Hradiště |
|
3:0 (14,24,24) |
|
154 |
9. 3. 2024, 09:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Kralupy |
Jana Palacha 1840 Kladno |
3:0 (20,22,22) |
|
155 |
9. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Děčín |
- |
Plzeň B |
|
0:3 (-21,-23,-18) |
|
32. kolo |
156 |
9. 3. 2024, 15:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:1 (-20,14,18,18) |
|
157 |
9. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
S V B C |
- |
Tuchlovice |
|
3:0 (20,19,20) |
|
158 |
9. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Chabařovice |
- |
Mn. Hradiště |
|
1:3 (-23,11,-20,-18) |
|
159 |
9. 3. 2024, 13:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Kralupy |
Jana Palacha 1840 Kladno |
3:1 (14,-19,22,22) |
|
160 |
9. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Děčín |
- |
Plzeň B |
|
3:0 (10,23,17) |
|
33. kolo |
161 |
16. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Děčín |
- |
Liberec |
|
0:3 (-20,-20,-16) |
|
162 |
16. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Plzeň B |
- |
Kladno |
|
0:3 (-22,-21,-20) |
|
163 |
16. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Kralupy |
- |
Chabařovice |
|
3:0 (19,24,19) |
|
164 |
16. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Mn. Hradiště |
- |
S V B C |
|
1:3 (-20,20,-16,-25) |
|
165 |
16. 3. 2024, 09:00 |
Tuchlovice |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:1 (-24,16,14,20) |
|
34. kolo |
166 |
16. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Děčín |
- |
Liberec |
|
0:3 (-26,-24,-18) |
|
167 |
16. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Plzeň B |
- |
Kladno |
|
0:3 (-16,-19,-24) |
|
168 |
16. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Kralupy |
- |
Chabařovice |
|
3:0 (8,15,19) |
|
169 |
16. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Mn. Hradiště |
- |
S V B C |
|
1:3 (-21,26,-20,-15) |
|
170 |
16. 3. 2024, 13:00 |
Tuchlovice |
- |
Domažlice |
|
3:0 (24,17,21) |
|
35. kolo |
171 |
23. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Tuchlovice |
|
3:0 (18,23,9) |
|
172 |
23. 3. 2024, 11:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Mn. Hradiště |
|
3:1 (15,-22,17,18) |
|
173 |
23. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
S V B C |
- |
Kralupy |
|
0:3 (-23,-15,-19) |
|
174 |
23. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Chabařovice |
- |
Plzeň B |
|
2:3 (-21,19,19,-13,-5) |
|
175 |
23. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Děčín |
|
3:1 (19,-22,14,22) |
|
36. kolo |
176 |
23. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Tuchlovice |
|
3:1 (25,-18,22,15) |
|
177 |
23. 3. 2024, 15:00 |
Domažlice |
- |
Mn. Hradiště |
|
3:1 (-22,24,19,18) |
|
178 |
23. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
S V B C |
- |
Kralupy |
|
0:3 (-11,-23,-20) |
|
179 |
23. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Chabařovice |
- |
Plzeň B |
|
3:1 (19,17,-20,22) |
|
180 |
23. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Děčín |
|
3:0 (13,19,18) |
|
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: bohouschab@gmail.com