Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
2. liga ženy - skupina B
1. kolo
1 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Červený Kostelec 3:1 (21,19,-30,21)
2 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Benešov NH 3:0 (22,22,16)
3 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Střešovice B - Svitavy 3:0 (21,17,18)
4 30. 9. 2017, 09:00 Liberec - Nymburk 3:1 (25,10,-24,17)
5 30. 9. 2017, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Bohemians 3:0 (12,25,27)
2. kolo
6 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Červený Kostelec 3:1 (21,21,-15,23)
7 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Benešov NH 3:0 (17,22,20)
8 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 Střešovice B - Svitavy 3:1 (22,18,-18,20)
9 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 Liberec - Nymburk 3:2 (-24,18,-18,18,12)
10 30. 9. 2017, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Bohemians 3:1 (-25,20,15,21)
3. kolo
11 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Bohemians 3:2 (15,-21,-18,14,14)
12 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Žďár n. S. 1:3 (-14,-23,22,-24)
13 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Svitavy - Liberec 2:3 (-17,17,16,-15,-13)
14 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 Benešov - Střešovice B 1:3 (-14,23,-15,-11)
15 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Havlíčkův Brod 3:2 (-22,17,-23,13,13)
4. kolo
16 7. 10. 2017, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Bohemians 3:0 (15,13,16)
17 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Nymburk - Žďár n. S. 0:3 (-21,-23,-13)
18 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Svitavy - Liberec 0:3 (-21,-21,-19)
19 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Benešov - Střešovice B 1:3 (-16,23,-24,-20)
20 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (22,-22,15,18)
5. kolo
21 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Červený Kostelec 3:1 (-21,17,20,23)
22 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 Střešovice B - Česká Třebová 1:3 (22,-13,-20,-23)
23 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 Liberec - Benešov 3:0 (23,17,14)
24 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Svitavy 3:0 (16,20,18)
25 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Bohemians - Nymburk 3:1 (17,-18,20,23)
6. kolo
26 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Červený Kostelec 3:2 (28,-22,-15,22,11)
27 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 Střešovice B - Česká Třebová 1:3 (-20,-16,15,-18)
28 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Liberec - Benešov 3:0 (12,8,17)
29 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Svitavy 3:1 (-22,22,12,17)
30 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Bohemians - Nymburk 0:3 (-23,-23,-24)
7. kolo
31 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Nymburk Krulich P., Klár V.
32 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Svitavy - Bohemians Haraštová L., Harašta F.
33 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Benešov - Žďár n. S. Motl J., Horbowyj V.
34 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Liberec Maťátko V., Krátký M.
35 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Střešovice B Ježek J., Šmíd M.
8. kolo
36 28. 10. 2017, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Nymburk Klár V., Krulich P.
37 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Svitavy - Bohemians Harašta F., Haraštová L.
38 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Benešov - Žďár n. S. Horbowyj V., Motl J.
39 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Liberec Krátký M., Maťátko V.
40 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Střešovice B Šmíd M., Ježek J.
9. kolo
41 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Střešovice B Krulich P., Anděl V.
42 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Liberec - Havlíčkův Brod Čermák J., Matušík J.
43 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Česká Třebová Ježek J., Palát J.
44 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Bohemians - Benešov Večeřa J., Koumarová O.
45 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Svitavy Skřivánková J., Popadinec B.
10. kolo
46 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Střešovice B Anděl V., Krulich P.
47 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Liberec - Havlíčkův Brod Čermák J., Matušík J.
48 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Česká Třebová Palát J., Ježek J.
49 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Bohemians - Benešov Večeřa J., Koumarová O.
50 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Nymburk - Svitavy Popadinec B., Skřivánková J.
11. kolo
51 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Svitavy Anděl V., Sršeň M.
52 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Benešov - Nymburk Horbowyj V., Motl J.
53 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Bohemians Maťátko V., Veselý A.
54 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Žďár n. S. - Havlíčkův Brod Kuliha M., Hejtmánek P.
55 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Střešovice B - Liberec Zich J., Farář P.
12. kolo
56 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Svitavy Sršeň M., Anděl V.
57 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Benešov - Nymburk Motl J., Horbowyj V.
58 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Bohemians Veselý A., Maťátko V.
59 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Žďár n. S. - Havlíčkův Brod Hejtmánek P., Kuliha M.
60 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Střešovice B - Liberec Farář P., Zich J.
13. kolo
61 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Liberec - Červený Kostelec Čermák J., Pozděna M.
62 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Střešovice B Hajn L., Šmíd M.
63 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Bohemians - Havlíčkův Brod Popadinec B., Skřivánková J.
64 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Nymburk - Česká Třebová Šámal L., Kučera S.
65 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Svitavy - Benešov Harašta F., Haraštová L.
14. kolo
66 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Liberec - Červený Kostelec Čermák J., Pozděna M.
67 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Střešovice B Šmíd M., Hajn L.
68 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Bohemians - Havlíčkův Brod Skřivánková J., Popadinec B.
69 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Nymburk - Česká Třebová Kučera S., Šámal L.
70 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Svitavy - Benešov Haraštová L., Harašta F.
15. kolo
71 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Benešov Vyhnánek M., Richtera P.
72 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy Kučera P., Husák J.
73 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Nymburk Pochop P., Formanová A.
74 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Střešovice B - Bohemians Blažek M., Farář P.
75 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Liberec - Žďár n. S. Lenert A., Čermák J.
16. kolo
76 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Benešov Richtera P., Vyhnánek M.
77 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy Husák J., Kučera P.
78 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Nymburk Pochop P., Formanová A.
79 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Střešovice B - Bohemians Farář P., Blažek M.
80 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Liberec - Žďár n. S. Čermák J., Lenert A.
17. kolo
81 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Červený Kostelec Ježek J., Palát J.
82 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Bohemians - Liberec Večeřa J., Jusič A.
83 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 Nymburk - Střešovice B Horbowyj V., Kochman M.
84 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Svitavy - Havlíčkův Brod Haraštová L., Harašta F.
85 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Benešov - Česká Třebová Motl J., Řeháček M.
18. kolo
86 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Červený Kostelec Palát J., Ježek J.
87 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Bohemians - Liberec Jusič A., Večeřa J.
88 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 Nymburk - Střešovice B Kochman M., Horbowyj V.
89 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Svitavy - Havlíčkův Brod Harašta F., Haraštová L.
90 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Benešov - Česká Třebová Motl J., Řeháček M.
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Česká Třebová Voslář J., Anděl V.
92 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 Benešov - Havlíčkův Brod Motl J., Stehlíček .
93 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Střešovice B Veselý A., Krátký M.
94 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Liberec Strachanová I., Pejpal A.
95 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Bohemians - Žďár n. S. Skřivánková J., Popadinec B.
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Česká Třebová Anděl V., Voslář J.
97 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Benešov - Havlíčkův Brod Stehlíček ., Motl J.
98 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Svitavy - Střešovice B Krátký M., Veselý A.
99 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Nymburk - Liberec Pejpal A., Strachanová I.
100 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Bohemians - Žďár n. S. Popadinec B., Skřivánková J.
21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Bohemians - Červený Kostelec Jusič A., Farář P.
102 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Nymburk .
103 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Svitavy Kochman M., Ludvíček J.
104 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Střešovice B - Benešov Blažek M., Zich J.
105 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Třebová Palát J., Stehlíček .
22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Bohemians - Červený Kostelec Farář P., Jusič A.
107 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Nymburk .
108 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Liberec - Svitavy Kochman M., Ludvíček J.
109 20. 1. 2018, 17:00 Střešovice B - Benešov Zich J., Blažek M.
110 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Třebová Stehlíček ., Palát J.
23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Havlíčkův Brod Voslář J., Klár V.
112 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Střešovice B Harašta F., Haraštová L.
113 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Benešov - Liberec Luptáková P., Motl J.
114 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Žďár n. S. Sochor J., Souček M.
115 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Nymburk - Bohemians Stehlíček ., Strachanová I.
24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Havlíčkův Brod Klár V., Voslář J.
117 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Střešovice B Haraštová L., Harašta F.
118 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Benešov - Liberec Motl J., Luptáková P.
119 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Svitavy - Žďár n. S. Souček M., Sochor J.
120 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Nymburk - Bohemians Strachanová I., Stehlíček .
25. kolo
121 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Červený Kostelec Strachanová I., Motl J.
122 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Bohemians - Svitavy Blažek M., Kotrč M.
123 10. 2. 2018, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Benešov Kuliha M., Vajrych P.
124 10. 2. 2018, 11:00 Liberec - Česká Třebová Čermák J., Lenert A.
125 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Střešovice B - Havlíčkův Brod Ibl J., Hadrbolcová .
26. kolo
126 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Nymburk - Červený Kostelec Motl J., Strachanová I.
127 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Bohemians - Svitavy Blažek M., Kotrč M.
128 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Benešov Vajrych P., Kuliha M.
129 10. 2. 2018, 15:00 Liberec - Česká Třebová Lenert A., Čermák J.
130 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Střešovice B - Havlíčkův Brod Ibl J., Hadrbolcová .
27. kolo
131 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Střešovice B - Červený Kostelec Šedá V., Kožár P.
132 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Liberec Hejtmánek P., Vajrych P.
133 17. 2. 2018, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Žďár n. S. Haraštová L., Harašta F.
134 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Benešov - Bohemians Horbowyj V., Hanzlík V.
135 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Nymburk Kučera P., Husák J.
28. kolo
136 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Střešovice B - Červený Kostelec Kožár P., Šedá V.
137 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Liberec Vajrych P., Hejtmánek P.
138 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Žďár n. S. Harašta F., Haraštová L.
139 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Benešov - Bohemians Hanzlík V., Horbowyj V.
140 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Svitavy - Nymburk Husák J., Kučera P.
29. kolo
141 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Červený Kostelec Harašta F., Haraštová L.
142 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Benešov Strachanová I., Stehlíček .
143 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Bohemians - Česká Třebová Skřivánková J., Popadinec B.
144 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žďár n. S. Vajrych P., Hejtmánek P.
145 24. 2. 2018, 09:00 Liberec - Střešovice B Bydžovský Z., Matušík J.
30. kolo
146 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 Svitavy - Červený Kostelec Haraštová L., Harašta F.
147 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Nymburk - Benešov Stehlíček ., Strachanová I.
148 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Bohemians - Česká Třebová Popadinec B., Skřivánková J.
149 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žďár n. S. Hejtmánek P., Vajrych P.
150 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 Liberec - Střešovice B Bydžovský Z., Matušík J.
31. kolo
151 10. 3. 2018, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Liberec Vyhnánek M., Voslář J.
152 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Střešovice B - Žďár n. S. Šauer M., Luptáková P.
153 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Bohemians Ježek J., Hajn L.
154 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Nymburk Maťátko V., Sršeň M.
155 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Benešov - Svitavy Šedá V., Motl J.
32. kolo
156 10. 3. 2018, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Liberec Voslář J., Vyhnánek M.
157 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Střešovice B - Žďár n. S. Luptáková P., Šauer M.
158 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Bohemians Hajn L., Ježek J.
159 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Nymburk Sršeň M., Maťátko V.
160 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 Benešov - Svitavy Motl J., Šedá V.
33. kolo
161 17. 3. 2018, 11:00 Benešov - Červený Kostelec Motl J., Stehlíček .
162 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová Richtera P., Souček M.
163 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Havlíčkův Brod Strachanová I., Luptáková P.
164 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Bohemians - Střešovice B Popadinec B., Skřivánková J.
165 17. 3. 2018, 09:00 Žďár n. S. - Liberec Kuliha M., Hajn L.
34. kolo
166 17. 3. 2018, 15:00 Benešov - Červený Kostelec Stehlíček ., Motl J.
167 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová Souček M., Richtera P.
168 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Nymburk - Havlíčkův Brod Luptáková P., Strachanová I.
169 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Bohemians - Střešovice B Skřivánková J., Popadinec B.
170 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 Žďár n. S. - Liberec Hajn L., Kuliha M.
35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Žďár n. S. Krulich P., Kučera S.
172 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 Liberec - Bohemians Lenert A., Kochman M.
173 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Střešovice B - Nymburk Šedá V., Hudečková V.
174 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Svitavy Šmíd M., Šámal L.
175 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Benešov Haraštová L., Harašta F.
36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Žďár n. S. Kučera S., Krulich P.
177 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Liberec - Bohemians Kochman M., Lenert A.
178 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Střešovice B - Nymburk Hudečková V., Šedá V.
179 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Svitavy Šámal L., Šmíd M.
180 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Benešov Harašta F., Haraštová L.
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: chab@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015