Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
2. liga ženy - skupina C
1. kolo
1 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Vsetín - Šlapanice NH 2 3:1 (16,23,-23,16)
2 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Opava - Juliánov 3:0 (17,18,10)
3 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Ostrava - Bílovec NH 3:0 (18,10,17)
4 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kylešovice - Nový Jičín 3:2 (22,-22,-22,21,7)
5 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Odry - Prostějov 3:0 (21,20,18)
2. kolo
6 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Vsetín - Šlapanice NH 2 3:1 (-14,18,18,18)
7 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Opava - Juliánov 3:1 (23,18,-16,19)
8 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 Ostrava - Bílovec NH 3:0 (14,20,10)
9 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Kylešovice - Nový Jičín 3:1 (20,17,-23,16)
10 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Odry - Prostějov 3:1 (23,-19,21,16)
3. kolo
11 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 Šlapanice - Prostějov 3:1 (24,-15,21,18)
12 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Odry 3:0 (9,12,9)
13 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 Bílovec - Kylešovice 3:2 (-22,23,-18,25,12)
14 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Juliánov - Ostrava NH 0:3 (-21,-21,-18)
15 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Vsetín - Opava NH 0:3 (-22,-23,-20)
4. kolo
16 7. 10. 2017, 15:00 Šlapanice - Prostějov 1:3 (22,-27,-23,-24)
17 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Odry 3:0 (8,9,19)
18 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Bílovec - Kylešovice 0:3 (-19,-21,-18)
19 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Juliánov - Ostrava NH 1:3 (-21,21,-22,-19)
20 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 Vsetín - Opava NH 1:3 (20,-18,-15,-25)
5. kolo
21 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Opava - Šlapanice 3:0 (11,9,20)
22 14. 10. 2017, 12:00 Ostrava - Vsetín NH 3:0 (14,20,21)
23 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kylešovice - Juliánov 3:1 (21,-24,18,22)
24 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Odry - Bílovec 3:0 (18,21,16)
25 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Prostějov - Nový Jičín 1:3 (-16,14,-23,-19)
6. kolo
26 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Opava - Šlapanice 3:0 (12,15,13)
27 14. 10. 2017, 16:00 Ostrava - Vsetín NH 1:3 (-16,-22,24,-20)
28 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Kylešovice - Juliánov 1:3 (21,-23,-22,-22)
29 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Odry - Bílovec 3:1 (-25,18,21,14)
30 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Prostějov - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-21,-16,-17)
7. kolo
31 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín 2:3 (-11,-17,18,21,-7)
32 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Bílovec - Prostějov 3:1 (-19,23,18,20)
33 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Juliánov - Odry 3:0 (15,14,14)
34 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Vsetín - Kylešovice 1:3 (-18,-15,13,-11)
35 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Opava - Ostrava 3:0 (13,10,12)
8. kolo
36 28. 10. 2017, 15:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-12,-22,-19)
37 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Bílovec - Prostějov 2:3 (-20,15,-22,15,-12)
38 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Juliánov - Odry 3:2 (-24,-20,9,12,2)
39 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Vsetín - Kylešovice 1:3 (-18,10,-11,-9)
40 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Opava - Ostrava 3:1 (19,-24,13,14)
9. kolo
41 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Ostrava - Šlapanice 3:1 (20,-24,23,16)
42 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Kylešovice - Opava 3:2 (8,-17,21,-18,9)
43 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Odry - Vsetín 3:1 (-20,22,20,23)
44 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Prostějov - Juliánov 1:3 (-10,-20,21,-12)
45 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Bílovec NH 3:2 (19,-14,-14,16,7)
10. kolo
46 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Ostrava - Šlapanice 3:0 (19,20,24)
47 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Kylešovice - Opava 3:2 (15,17,-12,-19,10)
48 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Odry - Vsetín 0:3 (-20,-17,-22)
49 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Prostějov - Juliánov 0:3 (-25,-25,-18)
50 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Bílovec NH 3:0 (12,11,18)
11. kolo
51 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Šlapanice - Bílovec 0:3 (-20,-22,-10)
52 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Juliánov - Nový Jičín 1:3 (-15,24,-22,-23)
53 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Vsetín - Prostějov 3:0 (15,17,10)
54 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Opava - Odry 3:1 (21,19,-20,14)
55 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Ostrava - Kylešovice 3:0 (20,20,24)
12. kolo
56 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Šlapanice - Bílovec 1:3 (16,-12,-15,-20)
57 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Juliánov - Nový Jičín 2:3 (-23,18,-23,22,-11)
58 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Vsetín - Prostějov 1:3 (-24,-18,15,-17)
59 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Opava - Odry 3:1 (-25,19,18,16)
60 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Ostrava - Kylešovice 1:3 (22,-13,-22,-16)
13. kolo
61 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Kylešovice - Šlapanice 2:3 (16,20,-22,-22,-7)
62 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Odry - Ostrava 1:3 (-17,22,-15,-20)
63 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Prostějov - Opava 0:3 (-16,-16,-15)
64 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Nový Jičín - Vsetín 3:1 (20,15,-22,23)
65 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Bílovec - Juliánov 0:3 (-17,-12,-23)
14. kolo
66 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Kylešovice - Šlapanice 3:0 (22,15,21)
67 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Odry - Ostrava 1:3 (-14,17,-10,-15)
68 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Prostějov - Opava 1:3 (-20,23,-21,-22)
69 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Nový Jičín - Vsetín 3:0 (18,23,15)
70 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Bílovec - Juliánov 1:3 (-16,-22,22,-22)
15. kolo
71 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Šlapanice - Juliánov 1:3 (15,-22,-13,-14)
72 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Vsetín - Bílovec 3:2 (-25,-17,17,19,8)
73 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Opava - Nový Jičín 3:1 (14,21,-23,17)
74 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 Ostrava - Prostějov 3:1 (-23,18,21,20)
75 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Kylešovice - Odry 3:0 (31,15,24)
16. kolo
76 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Šlapanice - Juliánov 3:0 (17,17,22)
77 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Vsetín - Bílovec 3:1 (-21,13,4,14)
78 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Opava - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-24,-17,-21)
79 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 Ostrava - Prostějov 3:2 (21,-19,24,-9,13)
80 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Kylešovice - Odry 3:1 (19,18,-20,15)
17. kolo
81 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Odry - Šlapanice 1:3 (-18,-18,25,-24)
82 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Prostějov - Kylešovice 0:3 (-14,-14,-20)
83 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava 3:0 (21,17,17)
84 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 Bílovec - Opava 0:3 (-6,-20,-11)
85 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Juliánov - Vsetín 3:1 (12,25,-21,18)
18. kolo
86 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Odry - Šlapanice 3:2 (-15,20,-22,18,8)
87 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Prostějov - Kylešovice 0:3 (-15,-18,-14)
88 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava 3:0 (17,19,13)
89 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Bílovec - Opava 3:2 (24,-23,-20,22,14)
90 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Juliánov - Vsetín 1:3 (19,-21,-18,-19)
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 Šlapanice - Vsetín Herosch V. ,Nedbálek F.
92 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Juliánov - Opava Vinklárek K. ,Šimáně M.
93 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Bílovec - Ostrava Klívar M. ,Štrouf D.
94 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Kylešovice Brand P. ,Zima Z.
95 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Odry Dvořák J. ,Chytil A.
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Šlapanice - Vsetín Nedbálek F. ,Herosch V.
97 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Juliánov - Opava Šimáně M. ,Vinklárek K.
98 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Bílovec - Ostrava Štrouf D. ,Klívar M.
99 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Kylešovice Zima Z. ,Brand P.
100 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Odry Chytil A. ,Dvořák J.
21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Šlapanice Chytil A. ,Šimek J.
102 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Odry - Nový Jičín Capáková K. ,Petřek E.
103 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kylešovice - Bílovec Steffek V. ,Topolánek M.
104 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Ostrava - Juliánov Škrabal O. ,Brand P.
105 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Vsetín Zima Z. ,Duda D.
22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Šlapanice Šimek J. ,Chytil A.
107 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Odry - Nový Jičín Petřek E. ,Capáková K.
108 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Kylešovice - Bílovec Topolánek M. ,Steffek V.
109 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Ostrava - Juliánov Brand P. ,Škrabal O.
110 6. 1. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Vsetín Duda D. ,Zima Z.
23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Šlapanice - Opava Olejník T. ,Peťura Z.
112 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Vsetín - Ostrava Prokopec V. ,Valoušek P.
113 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Juliánov - Kylešovice Ostranský T. ,Novák M.
114 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 Bílovec - Odry Petřek E. ,Burgertová G.
115 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Prostějov Klívar M. ,Štrouf D.
24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Šlapanice - Opava Peťura Z. ,Olejník T.
117 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Vsetín - Ostrava Valoušek P. ,Prokopec V.
118 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Juliánov - Kylešovice Novák M. ,Ostranský T.
119 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Bílovec - Odry Burgertová G. ,Petřek E.
120 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Prostějov Štrouf D. ,Klívar M.
25. kolo
121 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice Ištvanech M. ,Klívar M.
122 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Bílovec Dvořák J. ,Němeček J.
123 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Odry - Juliánov Prokopec V. ,Valoušek P.
124 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kylešovice - Vsetín Málek V. ,Škrabal O.
125 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Ostrava - Opava Topolánek M. ,Duraj D.
26. kolo
126 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice Klívar M. ,Ištvanech M.
127 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Bílovec Němeček J. ,Dvořák J.
128 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Odry - Juliánov Valoušek P. ,Prokopec V.
129 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Kylešovice - Vsetín Škrabal O. ,Málek V.
130 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Ostrava - Opava Duraj D. ,Topolánek M.
27. kolo
131 17. 2. 2018, 11:00 Šlapanice - Ostrava Šimek J. ,Novák Z.
132 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Kylešovice Doupal J. ,Ištvanech M.
133 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Vsetín - Odry Možnár M. ,Zimmermann T.
134 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Juliánov - Prostějov Sedlák Z. ,Herosch V.
135 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Bílovec - Nový Jičín Duraj D. ,Petřek E.
28. kolo
136 17. 2. 2018, 15:00 Šlapanice - Ostrava Hloušek J. ,Bárková V.
137 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Kylešovice Ištvanech M. ,Doupal J.
138 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Vsetín - Odry Zimmermann T. ,Možnár M.
139 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Juliánov - Prostějov Herosch V. ,Sedlák Z.
140 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Bílovec - Nový Jičín Petřek E. ,Duraj D.
29. kolo
141 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Bílovec - Šlapanice Duda D. ,Petroš P.
142 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Juliánov Steffek V. ,Capáková K.
143 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Vsetín Dvořák J. ,Veselý A.
144 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Odry - Opava Zima Z. ,Burgertová G.
145 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kylešovice - Ostrava Málek V. ,Petřek E.
30. kolo
146 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Bílovec - Šlapanice Petroš P. ,Duda D.
147 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Juliánov Capáková K. ,Steffek V.
148 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Vsetín Veselý A. ,Dvořák J.
149 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Odry - Opava Burgertová G. ,Zima Z.
150 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Kylešovice - Ostrava Petřek E. ,Málek V.
31. kolo
151 10. 3. 2018, 09:00 Šlapanice - Kylešovice Zelený P. ,Vitanov I.
152 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Ostrava - Odry Duraj D. ,Štrouf D.
153 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Prostějov Duda D. ,Málek V.
154 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Vsetín - Nový Jičín Prokopec V. ,Valoušek P.
155 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Juliánov - Bílovec Hloušek J. ,Olejník T.
32. kolo
156 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 Šlapanice - Kylešovice Vitanov I. ,Zelený P.
157 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Ostrava - Odry Štrouf D. ,Duraj D.
158 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Prostějov Málek V. ,Duda D.
159 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Vsetín - Nový Jičín Valoušek P. ,Prokopec V.
160 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Juliánov - Bílovec Olejník T. ,Hloušek J.
33. kolo
161 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Juliánov - Šlapanice Přibyl L. ,Nedbálek F.
162 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Bílovec - Vsetín Štrouf D. ,Chytil A.
163 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Opava Zima Z. ,Petroš P.
164 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Ostrava Dvořák J. ,Němeček J.
165 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Odry - Kylešovice Škrabal O. ,Košnovský P.
34. kolo
166 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Juliánov - Šlapanice Nedbálek F. ,Přibyl L.
167 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Bílovec - Vsetín Chytil A. ,Štrouf D.
168 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Opava Petroš P. ,Zima Z.
169 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Ostrava Němeček J. ,Dvořák J.
170 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Odry - Kylešovice Košnovský P. ,Škrabal O.
35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 11:00 Šlapanice - Odry Gallus M. ,Vinklárek K.
172 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kylešovice - Prostějov Doupal J. ,Topolánek M.
173 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Ostrava - Nový Jičín Steffek V. ,Ištvanech M.
174 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Bílovec Štrouf D. ,Duraj D.
175 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Vsetín - Juliánov Chytil A. ,Prokopec V.
36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 15:00 Šlapanice - Odry Hloušek J. ,Vachutka M.
177 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Kylešovice - Prostějov Topolánek M. ,Doupal J.
178 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Ostrava - Nový Jičín Ištvanech M. ,Steffek V.
179 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Bílovec Duraj D. ,Štrouf D.
180 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Vsetín - Juliánov Prokopec V. ,Chytil A.
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: chab@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015