Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
vedoucí soutěže: Bořivoj Kobylka, M: 603158765, E: kobylkabora@seznam.cz
1. kolo
1 4. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov B - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice B 3:0 (13,8,16)
2 4. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ DDM Brno - TJ Komín 3:0 (18,16,18)
3 4. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín - SK Nový Lískovec 3:1 (21,18,-23,22)
4 4. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ Sokol Brno - Líšeň 3:1 (-21,7,21,23)
5 4. 9. 2017, 17:00 Slovan Černá Pole - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov C 3:0 (13,16,14)
2. kolo
6 6. 9. 2017, 18:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice B - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov C tělocvična 3:1 (-13,17,23,10)
7 6. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Líšeň - Slovan Černá Pole 3:2 (-19,22,15,-21,14)
8 6. 9. 2017, 17:00 SK Nový Lískovec - TJ Sokol Jehnice 2:3 (25,-22,-21,21,-13)
9 6. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Komín - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín 1:3 (-20,-19,23,-15)
10 6. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov B - TJ DDM Brno 2:3 (13,-22,19,-16,-10)
3. kolo
11 11. 10. 2017, 18:30 TJ DDM Brno - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice B tělocv.Husovice 3:0 (16,11,20)
12 11. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov B 1:3 (-21,21,-21,-4)
13 11. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ Komín 3:2 (-14,19,-22,16,8)
14 11. 9. 2017, 17:00 Slovan Černá Pole - SK Nový Lískovec 0:3
15 11. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov C - TJ Sokol Brno - Líšeň 0:3 (-21,-17,-14)
4. kolo
16 13. 9. 2017, 18:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice B - TJ Sokol Brno - Líšeň 1:3 (21,-19,-13,-17)
17 13. 9. 2017, 17:00 SK Nový Lískovec - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov C 3:1 (-20,19,23,17)
18 13. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Komín - Slovan Černá Pole 0:3 (-21,-18,-21)
19 13. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov B - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:2 (14,-24,15,-21,7)
20 13. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ DDM Brno - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín 3:1 (-14,11,17,18)
5. kolo
21 18. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice B 3:0 (17,17,15)
22 18. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ DDM Brno 2:3 (-16,-24,21,12,-9)
23 18. 9. 2017, 17:00 Slovan Černá Pole - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov B 0:3
24 18. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov C - TJ Komín 0:3 (-23,-23,-20)
25 18. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Líšeň - SK Nový Lískovec 3:0 (21,21,12)
6. kolo
26 20. 9. 2017, 18:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice B - SK Nový Lískovec 1:3 (21,-19,-11,-23)
27 1. 11. 2017, 18:30 TJ Komín - TJ Sokol Brno - Líšeň ZŠ Pastviny 0:3 (-18,-23,-20)
28 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov B - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov C 3:0 (23,21,18)
29 24. 10. 2017, 18:15 TJ DDM Brno - Slovan Černá Pole těl.Charbulova 106 3:0 (10,18,27)
30 6. 10. 2017, 20:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín tělocvična Jehnice 3:0 (21,15,7)
7. kolo
31 25. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice B 3:0 (4,13,6)
32 25. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín - Slovan Černá Pole 1:3 (-18,16,-15,-23)
33 25. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov C - TJ DDM Brno 1:3 (-24,-14,25,-10)
34 25. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Líšeň - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov B 1:3 (19,-21,-16,-20)
35 25. 9. 2017, 17:00 SK Nový Lískovec - TJ Komín 3:1 (17,-18,17,21)
8. kolo
36 27. 9. 2017, 18:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice B - TJ Komín tělocvična 0:3 (-14,-18,-22)
37 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov B - SK Nový Lískovec 3:0 (22,17,9)
38 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ DDM Brno - TJ Sokol Brno - Líšeň 3:0 (12,20,17)
39 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov C 3:1 (21,22,-23,21)
40 11. 10. 2017, 18:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice - Slovan Černá Pole těl.ZŠ.Jehnice 3:2 (21,-21,-20,12,8)
9. kolo
41 18. 10. 2017, 18:30 Slovan Černá Pole - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice B tělocvična Husovice 1:3 (18,-20,-14,-21)
42 2. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov C - TJ Sokol Jehnice 0:3 (-14,-19,-17)
43 16. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Líšeň - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín tělocvična 1:3 (-19,18,-16,-21)
44 2. 10. 2017, 17:00 SK Nový Lískovec - TJ DDM Brno 1:3 (-27,23,-23,-21)
45 8. 11. 2017, 18:30 TJ Komín - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov B těl.ZŠ Pastviny 0:3 (-22,-19,-19)
10. kolo
46 4. 10. 2017, 18:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice B - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov B tělocvična 1:3 (-8,-21,21,-13)
47 4. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Komín - TJ DDM Brno 0:3 (-23,-23,-25)
48 4. 10. 2017, 17:00 SK Nový Lískovec - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín 3:2 (-18,17,18,-18,7)
49 4. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Líšeň - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:0 (18,16,25)
50 4. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov C - Slovan Černá Pole 1:3 (-17,23,-18,-19)
11. kolo
51 14. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov C - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice B .
52 14. 5. 2018, 17:30 Slovan Černá Pole - TJ Sokol Brno - Líšeň .
53 14. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jehnice - SK Nový Lískovec .
54 14. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín - TJ Komín .
55 14. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ DDM Brno - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov B .
12. kolo
56 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice B - TJ DDM Brno .
57 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov B - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín .
58 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Komín - TJ Sokol Jehnice .
59 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Nový Lískovec - Slovan Černá Pole .
60 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Líšeň - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov C .
13. kolo
61 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Líšeň - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice B .
62 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov C - SK Nový Lískovec .
63 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 Slovan Černá Pole - TJ Komín .
64 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov B .
65 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín - TJ DDM Brno .
14. kolo
66 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice B - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín .
67 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ DDM Brno - TJ Sokol Jehnice .
68 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov B - Slovan Černá Pole .
69 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Komín - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov C .
70 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Nový Lískovec - TJ Sokol Brno - Líšeň .
15. kolo
71 28. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Nový Lískovec - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice B .
72 28. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Líšeň - TJ Komín .
73 28. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov C - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov B .
74 28. 5. 2018, 17:30 Slovan Černá Pole - TJ DDM Brno .
75 28. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín - TJ Sokol Jehnice .
16. kolo
76 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice B - TJ Sokol Jehnice .
77 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 Slovan Černá Pole - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín .
78 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ DDM Brno - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov C .
79 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov B - TJ Sokol Brno - Líšeň .
80 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Komín - SK Nový Lískovec .
17. kolo
81 4. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Komín - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice B .
82 4. 6. 2018, 17:30 SK Nový Lískovec - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov B .
83 4. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Líšeň - TJ DDM Brno .
84 4. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov C - TJ Sokol Brno - Komín .
85 4. 6. 2018, 17:30 Slovan Černá Pole - TJ Sokol Jehnice .
18. kolo
86 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice B - Slovan Černá Pole .
87 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov C .
88 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Komín - TJ Sokol Brno - Líšeň .
89 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ DDM Brno - SK Nový Lískovec .
90 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov B - TJ Komín .
© ČVS 2015