Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. kolo
1 23. 8. 2017, 17:00 Slavoj ČB - Hlincovka B 3:1 (-19,8,17,12)
2 23. 10. 2017, 17:00 Lišov B - Lišov C Hromada J.
3 23. 8. 2017, 17:00 TJ Dubné - SK Dobrá Voda 0:3 (-14,-22,-19)
4 23. 8. 2017, 17:00 Křemže B - Loko ČB C 0:3 (-17,-11,-11)
2. kolo
5 18. 9. 2017, 17:30 Hlincovka B - Loko ČB C 0:3 (-17,-19,-24)
6 30. 8. 2017, 17:00 SK Dobrá Voda - Křemže B 3:0 (18,14,14)
7 30. 8. 2017, 17:00 Lišov C - TJ Dubné 3:0 (20,24,22)
8 30. 8. 2017, 17:00 Slavoj ČB - Lišov B 3:1 (-18,23,22,13)
3. kolo
9 6. 9. 2017, 17:00 Lišov B - Hlincovka B 3:1 (21,16,-22,18)
10 6. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Dubné - Slavoj ČB 3:1 (24,-25,14,18)
11 6. 9. 2017, 17:00 Křemže B - Lišov C 0:3 (-15,-20,-14)
12 6. 9. 2017, 17:00 Loko ČB C - SK Dobrá Voda 2:3 (23,-22,-22,22,-7)
4. kolo
13 11. 9. 2017, 17:00 Hlincovka B - SK Dobrá Voda 0:3 (-17,-16,-17)
14 11. 9. 2017, 17:00 Lišov C - Loko ČB C 3:0 (13,20,19)
15 11. 9. 2017, 17:00 Slavoj ČB - Křemže B 3:0 (22,15,16)
16 9. 10. 2017, 18:00 Lišov B - TJ Dubné 3:2 (22,-15,26,-18,8)
5. kolo
17 13. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Dubné - Hlincovka B 3:2 (13,-17,23,-18,7)
18 13. 9. 2017, 17:00 Křemže B - Lišov B 0:3 (-25,-20,-13)
19 13. 9. 2017, 17:00 Loko ČB C - Slavoj ČB 0:3 (-15,-17,-15)
20 15. 10. 2017, 18:00 SK Dobrá Voda - Lišov C 3:2 (-18,-16,23,20,11)
6. kolo
21 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 Hlincovka B - Lišov C 0:3 (-11,-16,-23)
22 26. 11. 2017, 17:00 Slavoj ČB - SK Dobrá Voda Aubrecht V.
23 30. 10. 2017, 18:20 Lišov B - Loko ČB C Vondrášek J.
24 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Dubné - Křemže B 0:3 (-22,-19,-21)
7. kolo
25 21. 9. 2017, 18:00 Křemže B - Hlincovka B 3:1 (11,9,-22,19)
26 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 Loko ČB C - TJ Dubné 3:0 (22,17,21)
27 8. 11. 2017, 18:00 SK Dobrá Voda - Lišov B Semrád L.
28 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 Lišov C - Slavoj ČB 0:3 (-23,-21,-9)
8. kolo
29 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 Hlincovka B - Slavoj ČB .
30 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 Lišov C - Lišov B .
31 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Dobrá Voda - TJ Dubné .
32 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 Loko ČB C - Křemže B .
9. kolo
33 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 Loko ČB C - Hlincovka B .
34 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 Křemže B - SK Dobrá Voda .
35 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Dubné - Lišov C .
36 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 Lišov B - Slavoj ČB .
10. kolo
37 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 Hlincovka B - Lišov B .
38 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 Slavoj ČB - TJ Dubné .
39 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 Lišov C - Křemže B .
40 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Dobrá Voda - Loko ČB C .
11. kolo
41 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Dobrá Voda - Hlincovka B .
42 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 Loko ČB C - Lišov C .
43 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 Křemže B - Slavoj ČB .
44 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Dubné - Lišov B .
12. kolo
45 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 Hlincovka B - TJ Dubné .
46 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 Lišov B - Křemže B .
47 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 Slavoj ČB - Loko ČB C .
48 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 Lišov C - SK Dobrá Voda .
13. kolo
49 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 Lišov C - Hlincovka B .
50 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 SK Dobrá Voda - Slavoj ČB .
51 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 Loko ČB C - Lišov B .
52 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 Křemže B - TJ Dubné .
14. kolo
53 13. 6. 2018, 17:30 Hlincovka B - Křemže B .
54 13. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Dubné - Loko ČB C .
55 13. 6. 2018, 17:30 Lišov B - SK Dobrá Voda .
56 13. 6. 2018, 17:30 Slavoj ČB - Lišov C .
© ČVS 2015