Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Extraliga juniorky - 1. část soutěže, skupina B
1. kolo
1 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Prostějov - Přerov 1:3 (-24,-21,18,-23)
2 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 Vysočina - Královo Pole 0:3 (-20,-9,-17)
3 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 Ostrava - Šternberk 0:3 (-17,-24,-25)
4 25. 10. 2017, 17:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Vysočina Šimek J., Došlík V.
2. kolo
5 17. 9. 2017, 14:00 Prostějov - Přerov 3:1 (-24,21,17,11)
6 16. 9. 2017, 14:00 Vysočina - Královo Pole 0:3 (-24,-22,-17)
7 16. 9. 2017, 14:00 Ostrava - Šternberk 3:1 (-18,22,19,19)
8 26. 10. 2017, 11:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Prostějov Dvořák J., Němeček L.
3. kolo
9 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Přerov - Šternberk 3:1 (21,15,-15,19)
10 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Královo Pole - Ostrava NH: stará hala - Vodova 3:1 (-23,15,15,16)
11 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Prostějov - Vysočina 3:2 (13,26,-21,-15,11)
12 27. 10. 2017, 11:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Ostrava Valoušek P., Dvořák J.
4. kolo
13 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 Přerov - Šternberk 0:3 (-15,-24,-18)
14 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Královo Pole - Ostrava NH: stará hala - Vodova 3:0 (11,8,22)
15 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Prostějov - Vysočina 3:0 (24,17,19)
16 11. 12. 2017, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Přerov Veselý A., Chytil A.
5. kolo
17 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Vysočina - Přerov 0:3 (-18,-15,-23)
18 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Ostrava - Prostějov 0:3 (-7,-10,-15)
19 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Šternberk - Královo Pole 3:0 (21,18,21)
20 12. 12. 2017, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Královo Pole Šimek J., Novák Z.
6. kolo
21 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 Vysočina - Přerov 3:2 (20,21,-15,-19,16)
22 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Ostrava - Prostějov 0:3 (-24,-18,-14)
23 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 Šternberk - Královo Pole 1:3 (16,-21,-16,-16)
24 13. 12. 2017, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Šternberk Veselý A., Došlík V.
7. kolo
25 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Přerov - Královo Pole Novák Z., Prokopec V.
26 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Prostějov - Šternberk Dvořák J., Došlík V.
27 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 Vysočina - Ostrava Olt J., Ježek J.
8. kolo
28 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Přerov - Královo Pole Prokopec V., Novák Z.
29 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 Prostějov - Šternberk Došlík V., Dvořák J.
30 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Vysočina - Ostrava Ježek J., Olt J.
9. kolo
31 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Ostrava - Přerov Klívar M., Bohačík R.
32 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Šternberk - Vysočina Dvořák J., Došlík V.
33 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Královo Pole - Prostějov NH - Botanická ul. Musil K., Nedbálek F.
10. kolo
34 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Ostrava - Přerov Bohačík R., Klívar M.
35 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Šternberk - Vysočina Došlík V., Dvořák J.
36 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 Královo Pole - Prostějov NH - Botanická ul. Nedbálek F., Musil K.
11. kolo
37 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Přerov - Prostějov Chytil A., Novák Z.
38 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Královo Pole - Vysočina Gallus M., Ostranský T.
39 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Šternberk - Ostrava Veselý A., Němeček L.
12. kolo
40 12. 11. 2017, 14:00 Přerov - Prostějov Novák Z., Chytil A.
41 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Královo Pole - Vysočina Ostranský T., Gallus M.
42 12. 11. 2017, 14:00 Šternberk - Ostrava Němeček L., Veselý A.
13. kolo
43 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Šternberk - Přerov Dvořák J., Němeček L.
44 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Ostrava - Královo Pole Doupal J., Steffek V.
45 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Vysočina - Prostějov Palát J., Šmíd M.
14. kolo
46 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 Šternberk - Přerov Němeček L., Dvořák J.
47 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 Ostrava - Královo Pole Steffek V., Doupal J.
48 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 Vysočina - Prostějov Šmíd M., Palát J.
15. kolo
49 20. 1. 2018, 12:00 Přerov - Vysočina Němeček L., Grabovský Z.
50 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Ostrava Dvořák J., Došlík V.
51 19. 1. 2018, 10:00 Královo Pole - Šternberk NH: stará hala - Vodova Bárková V., Souček M.
16. kolo
52 20. 1. 2018, 16:00 Přerov - Vysočina Grabovský Z., Němeček L.
53 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Ostrava Došlík V., Dvořák J.
54 19. 1. 2018, 13:00 Královo Pole - Šternberk NH: stará hala - Vodova Souček M., Bárková V.
17. kolo
55 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Královo Pole - Přerov NH - Botanická ul. Nedbálek F., Ostranská T.
56 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Šternberk - Prostějov Dvořák J., Němeček L.
57 27. 1. 2018, 12:00 Ostrava - Vysočina Košnovský P., Spáčil L.
18. kolo
58 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 Královo Pole - Přerov NH - Botanická ul. Ostranská T., Nedbálek F.
59 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 Šternberk - Prostějov Němeček L., Dvořák J.
60 27. 1. 2018, 16:00 Ostrava - Vysočina Spáčil L., Košnovský P.
19. kolo
61 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Přerov - Ostrava Novák Z., Valoušek P.
62 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Vysočina - Šternberk Palát J., Drbal P.
63 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Královo Pole Dvořák J., Došlík V.
20. kolo
64 11. 2. 2018, 14:00 Přerov - Ostrava Valoušek P., Novák Z.
65 11. 2. 2018, 14:00 Vysočina - Šternberk Drbal P., Palát J.
66 11. 2. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Královo Pole Došlík V., Dvořák J.
Vedoucí soutěže: Bc. Jan ZATLOUKAL, E. Beneše 15/21, 796 03 Prostějov; MT: 777 311 108, E-mail: zatloukal@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015