Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Krajský přebor I. třídy žen
1. kolo
1 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Škoda P.
2 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk Kohout K.
3 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Hronov - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Mědílek M.
4 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - Orel jednota Hradec Králové Nidrle V.
5 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Vyhnánek M.
2. kolo
6 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Škoda P.
7 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk Kohout K.
8 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Hronov - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Mědílek M.
9 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - Orel jednota Hradec Králové Nidrle V.
10 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Vyhnánek M.
3. kolo
11 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Manych O.
12 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové Benda P.
13 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Lukavec O.
14 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - VK Hronov Myšák J.
15 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - VK Hradec Králové Bárta L.
4. kolo
16 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Manych O.
17 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové Benda P.
18 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Lukavec O.
19 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - VK Hronov Myšák J.
20 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - VK Hradec Králové Bárta L.
5. kolo
21 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Jirka Z.
22 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Hronov - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové Manych O.
23 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Baník Vamberk Lukavec O.
24 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Kudrnáč Z.
25 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Orel jednota Hradec Králové Ott L.
6. kolo
26 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Jirka Z.
27 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Hronov - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové Manych O.
28 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Baník Vamberk Lukavec O.
29 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Kudrnáč Z.
30 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Orel jednota Hradec Králové Ott L.
7. kolo
31 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Orel jednota Hradec Králové Kudrnáč Z.
32 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Manych O.
33 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové Škoda P.
34 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové Lukavec O.
35 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - VK Hronov Benda P.
8. kolo
36 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Orel jednota Hradec Králové Kudrnáč Z.
37 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Manych O.
38 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové Škoda P.
39 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové Lukavec O.
40 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - VK Hronov Benda P.
9. kolo
41 18. 11. 2017, 09:00 VK Hronov - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Anděl V.
42 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - VK Hradec Králové Nidrle V.
43 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové Bárta L.
44 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Baník Vamberk Kudrnáč Z.
45 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Kovalíček P.
10. kolo
46 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Hronov - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Anděl V.
47 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - VK Hradec Králové Nidrle V.
48 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové Bárta L.
49 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Baník Vamberk Kudrnáč Z.
50 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Kovalíček P.
11. kolo
51 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Mědílek M.
52 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - Orel jednota Hradec Králové Myšák J.
53 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Kohout K.
54 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové Benda P.
55 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - VK Hronov Sedláček M.
12. kolo
56 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Mědílek M.
57 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - Orel jednota Hradec Králové Myšák J.
58 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Kohout K.
59 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové Benda P.
60 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - VK Hronov Sedláček M.
13. kolo
61 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek Manych O.
62 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - VK Hronov Bárta L.
63 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - VK Hradec Králové Ott L.
64 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové Benda P.
65 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Baník Vamberk Mědílek M.
14. kolo
66 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek Manych O.
67 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - VK Hronov Bárta L.
68 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - VK Hradec Králové Ott L.
69 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové Benda P.
70 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Baník Vamberk Mědílek M.
15. kolo
71 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Baník Vamberk Anděl V.
72 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Cabalka L.
73 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Hradec Králové Jirka Z.
74 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - VK Hronov Nidrle V.
75 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek Kovalíček P.
16. kolo
76 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Baník Vamberk Anděl V.
77 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Cabalka L.
78 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Hradec Králové Jirka Z.
79 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - VK Hronov Nidrle V.
80 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek Kovalíček P.
17. kolo
81 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Benda P.
82 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek Lukavec O.
83 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - VK Hronov Jirka Z.
84 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - VK Hradec Králové Ott L.
85 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové Myšák J.
18. kolo
86 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Benda P.
87 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek Lukavec O.
88 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - VK Hronov Jirka Z.
89 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - VK Hradec Králové Ott L.
90 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové Myšák J.
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové .
92 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - VK Hradec Králové .
93 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - VK Hronov .
94 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek .
95 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové .
97 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - VK Hradec Králové .
98 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - VK Hronov .
99 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek .
100 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
102 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
103 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek .
104 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Hronov - TJ Baník Vamberk .
105 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové .
22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
107 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
108 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek .
109 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov - TJ Baník Vamberk .
110 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové .
23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - VK Hradec Králové .
112 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - VK Hronov .
113 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek .
114 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
115 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - VK Hradec Králové .
117 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - VK Hronov .
118 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek .
119 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
120 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
25. kolo
121 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
122 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší .
123 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk .
124 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek .
125 3. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Hronov - VK Hradec Králové .
26. kolo
126 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
127 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší .
128 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk .
129 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek .
130 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov - VK Hradec Králové .
27. kolo
131 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - VK Hronov .
132 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek .
133 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
134 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
135 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
28. kolo
136 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - VK Hronov .
137 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek .
138 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
139 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
140 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
29. kolo
141 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
142 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk .
143 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové .
144 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - VK Hradec Králové .
145 17. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Hronov - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek .
30. kolo
146 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
147 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk .
148 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové .
149 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - VK Hradec Králové .
150 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov - Orel jednota Studenec u Horek .
31. kolo
151 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
152 24. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Hronov - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
153 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
154 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
155 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší .
32. kolo
156 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
157 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
158 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
159 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
160 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší .
33. kolo
161 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
162 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové .
163 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - VK Hradec Králové .
164 3. 3. 2018, 09:00 VK Hronov - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
165 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
34. kolo
166 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Vamberk - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
167 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové .
168 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - VK Hradec Králové .
169 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
170 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
172 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
173 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 VK Hronov - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
174 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší .
175 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk .
36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Sokol Hradec Králové .
177 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec u Horek - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
178 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
179 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší .
180 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Baník Vamberk .
Rozpis připravil: Charvát Miroslav, Čestice 117, 517 41 Kostelec nad Orlicí - TB: 491 611 894: 607 886 507, e-mail: cstv.rk@tiscali.cz
© ČVS 2015