Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
KP MINI - skupina D
1. kolo
1 22. 10. 2017, 09:00 Réma Rychnov A - Lázně Bělohrad VK Sport RK .
2 22. 10. 2017, 09:00 Slavia HK dí A - VK Sport Rychnov B .
2. kolo
3 22. 10. 2017, 09:00 Zbečník - Nechanice .
4 22. 10. 2017, 09:45 Lázně Bělohrad - VK Sport Rychnov B .
3. kolo
5 22. 10. 2017, 09:45 Nechanice - Slavia HK dí A .
6 22. 10. 2017, 09:45 Réma Rychnov A - Zbečník .
4. kolo
7 22. 10. 2017, 10:45 Zbečník - Lázně Bělohrad .
8 22. 10. 2017, 10:45 Slavia HK dí A - Réma Rychnov A .
5. kolo
9 22. 10. 2017, 10:45 VK Sport Rychnov B - Nechanice .
10 22. 10. 2017, 11:45 Zbečník - Slavia HK dí A .
6. kolo
11 22. 10. 2017, 11:45 Réma Rychnov A - VK Sport Rychnov B .
12 22. 10. 2017, 11:45 Lázně Bělohrad - Nechanice .
7. kolo
13 22. 10. 2017, 12:45 Slavia HK dí A - Lázně Bělohrad .
14 22. 10. 2017, 12:45 Nechanice - Réma Rychnov A .
8. kolo
15 22. 10. 2017, 12:45 VK Sport Rychnov B - Zbečník .
9. kolo
16 1. 10. 2017, 09:00 Réma Rychnov A - Lázně Bělohrad 0:2 (-24,-22)
17 1. 10. 2017, 09:00 Zbečník - Nechanice Zbečník 2:0 (7,5)
10. kolo
18 1. 10. 2017, 09:45 Slavia HK dí A - VK Sport Rychnov B 0:2 (-22,-10)
19 1. 10. 2017, 09:45 Réma Rychnov A - Zbečník 0:2 (-8,-10)
11. kolo
20 1. 10. 2017, 10:30 Nechanice - Slavia HK dí A 0:2 (-3,-9)
21 1. 10. 2017, 10:30 Lázně Bělohrad - VK Sport Rychnov B 0:2 (-19,-15)
12. kolo
22 1. 10. 2017, 11:15 Slavia HK dí A - Réma Rychnov A 0:2 (-20,-16)
23 1. 10. 2017, 11:15 Zbečník - Lázně Bělohrad 2:0 (9,7)
13. kolo
24 1. 10. 2017, 12:00 VK Sport Rychnov B - Nechanice 2:0 (10,7)
25 1. 10. 2017, 12:00 Zbečník - Slavia HK dí A 2:0 (9,13)
14. kolo
26 1. 10. 2017, 12:45 Lázně Bělohrad - Nechanice 2:0 (3,12)
27 1. 10. 2017, 12:45 Réma Rychnov A - VK Sport Rychnov B 1:2 (-20,24,-11)
15. kolo
28 1. 10. 2017, 13:30 VK Sport Rychnov B - Zbečník 0:2 (-9,-6)
29 1. 10. 2017, 13:30 Nechanice - Réma Rychnov A 0:2 (-8,-7)
16. kolo
30 1. 10. 2017, 14:15 Slavia HK dí A - Lázně Bělohrad 1:2 (-22,21,-10)
17. kolo
31 5. 11. 2017, 09:00 Réma Rychnov A - Lázně Bělohrad Nechanice .
32 5. 11. 2017, 09:00 Zbečník - Nechanice .
18. kolo
33 5. 11. 2017, 09:45 Slavia HK dí A - VK Sport Rychnov B .
34 5. 11. 2017, 09:45 Lázně Bělohrad - VK Sport Rychnov B .
19. kolo
35 5. 11. 2017, 10:30 Nechanice - Slavia HK dí A .
36 5. 11. 2017, 10:30 Réma Rychnov A - Zbečník .
20. kolo
37 5. 11. 2017, 11:15 Zbečník - Lázně Bělohrad .
38 5. 11. 2017, 11:15 Slavia HK dí A - Réma Rychnov A .
21. kolo
39 5. 11. 2017, 12:00 VK Sport Rychnov B - Nechanice .
40 5. 11. 2017, 12:00 Lázně Bělohrad - Nechanice .
22. kolo
41 5. 11. 2017, 12:45 Réma Rychnov A - VK Sport Rychnov B .
42 5. 11. 2017, 12:45 Zbečník - Slavia HK dí A .
23. kolo
43 5. 11. 2017, 13:30 Slavia HK dí A - Lázně Bělohrad .
44 5. 11. 2017, 13:30 VK Sport Rychnov B - Zbečník .
24. kolo
45 5. 11. 2017, 14:15 Nechanice - Réma Rychnov A .
Zpracoval: Jakub Lejsek
© ČVS 2015