Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. kolo
2 5. 10. 2017, 19:20 TJ Vltava České Budějovice - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice 0:3 (-18,-22,-19)
3 5. 10. 2017, 20:20 SK Čentro - SK Špaček České Budějovice 0:3 (-18,-11,-12)
4 5. 10. 2017, 19:30 VSK ČK - SKP ČB A 3:1 (15,-21,17,16)
5 7. 12. 2017, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - TJ Sokol Křemže Švandová Vlčková J., Šebková K.
2. kolo
7 12. 10. 2017, 19:20 SKP ČB A - TJ Sokol Písek 1:3 (23,-18,-20,-19)
8 30. 11. 2017, 20:00 VSK ČK - SK Špaček České Budějovice Sokol V., Aubrecht V.
9 11. 10. 2017, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - SK Čentro 3:0 (21,15,21)
10 7. 12. 2017, 19:20 TJ Vltava České Budějovice - VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. Franc J., Švehla J.
3. kolo
12 19. 10. 2017, 20:20 SK Čentro - VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. 0:3 (-18,-14,-14)
13 19. 10. 2017, 19:30 VSK ČK - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice 0:3 (-20,-11,-14)
14 14. 12. 2017, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - SK Špaček České Budějovice Baumgartner M., Musil J.
15 16. 10. 2017, 18:30 TJ Sokol Křemže - SKP ČB A 3:1 (18,-19,23,23)
4. kolo
17 23. 10. 2017, 20:20 SK Špaček České Budějovice - TJ Sokol Křemže Kratochvíl J., Biskup R.
18 25. 10. 2017, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - TJ Sokol Písek Novotný M., Kobrle J.
19 26. 10. 2017, 19:30 VSK ČK - VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. Pitner J., Petrovič M.
20 26. 10. 2017, 19:20 TJ Vltava České Budějovice - SK Čentro Aubrecht V., Sokol V.
5. kolo
22 2. 11. 2017, 19:30 VSK ČK - TJ Vltava České Budějovice Janoušek V., Aubrecht V.
23 2. 11. 2017, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. Musil J., Švandová Vlčková J.
24 30. 10. 2017, 18:30 TJ Sokol Křemže - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice Svoboda S., Hromada J.
25 2. 11. 2017, 19:20 SKP ČB A - SK Špaček České Budějovice Kopřiva J., Franc J.
6. kolo
27 8. 11. 2017, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - SKP ČB A Vondrášek J., Čipera J.
28 6. 11. 2017, 18:30 TJ Sokol Křemže - VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. Janoušek V., Nahodil L.
29 9. 11. 2017, 19:20 TJ Vltava České Budějovice - TJ Sokol Písek Březnický J., Franc J.
30 9. 11. 2017, 20:20 SK Čentro - VSK ČK Kurzová M., Vondrášek J.
7. kolo
32 16. 11. 2017, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - SK Čentro Šebková K., Musil J.
33 13. 11. 2017, 18:30 TJ Sokol Křemže - TJ Vltava České Budějovice Kratochvíl J., Kurzová M.
34 16. 11. 2017, 19:20 SKP ČB A - VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. Březnický J., Biskup R.
35 13. 11. 2017, 20:20 SK Špaček České Budějovice - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice Pitner J., Aubrecht V.
8. kolo
37 20. 11. 2017, 20:20 SK Špaček České Budějovice - VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. Janoušek V., Hromada J.
38 23. 11. 2017, 19:20 TJ Vltava České Budějovice - SKP ČB A Sokol V., Aubrecht V.
39 23. 11. 2017, 20:20 SK Čentro - TJ Sokol Křemže Čipera J., Kurzová M.
40 23. 11. 2017, 19:30 VSK ČK - TJ Sokol Písek Petrovič M., Kobrle J.
9. kolo
42 27. 11. 2017, 18:30 TJ Sokol Křemže - VSK ČK Lovčí S., Svoboda S.
43 30. 11. 2017, 19:20 SKP ČB A - SK Čentro Novotný M., Kobrle J.
44 27. 11. 2017, 20:20 SK Špaček České Budějovice - TJ Vltava České Budějovice Vondrášek J., Kopřiva J.
45 29. 11. 2017, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. Kratochvíl J., Hromada J.
10. kolo
47 24. 1. 2018, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - TJ Vltava České Budějovice Sokol V., Pitner J.
48 22. 1. 2018, 20:20 SK Špaček České Budějovice - SK Čentro Novotný M., Vondrášek J.
49 25. 1. 2018, 19:20 SKP ČB A - VSK ČK Aubrecht V., Kopřiva J.
50 22. 1. 2018, 18:30 TJ Sokol Křemže - TJ Sokol Písek Nahodil L., Biskup R.
11. kolo
52 1. 2. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - SKP ČB A Baudis A., Šebková K.
53 1. 2. 2018, 19:30 SK Špaček České Budějovice - VSK ČK Švehla J., Petrovič M.
54 1. 2. 2018, 20:20 SK Čentro - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice Březnický J., Kurzová M.
55 29. 1. 2018, 16:00 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. - TJ Vltava České Budějovice .
12. kolo
57 5. 2. 2018, 16:00 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. - SK Čentro .
58 7. 2. 2018, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - VSK ČK Novotný M., Kopřiva J.
59 5. 2. 2018, 20:20 SK Špaček České Budějovice - TJ Sokol Písek Pitner J., Petrovič M.
60 8. 2. 2018, 19:20 SKP ČB A - TJ Sokol Křemže .
13. kolo
62 12. 2. 2018, 18:30 TJ Sokol Křemže - SK Špaček České Budějovice Aubrecht V., Nahodil L.
63 15. 2. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice Švandová Vlčková J., Baumgartner M.
64 12. 2. 2018, 16:00 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. - VSK ČK .
65 15. 2. 2018, 20:20 SK Čentro - TJ Vltava České Budějovice Sokol V., Vondrášek J.
14. kolo
67 22. 2. 2018, 19:20 TJ Vltava České Budějovice - VSK ČK Kurzová M., Franc J.
68 19. 2. 2018, 16:00 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Písek .
69 21. 2. 2018, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - TJ Sokol Křemže Kratochvíl J., Švehla J.
70 19. 2. 2018, 20:20 SK Špaček České Budějovice - SKP ČB A Janoušek V., Březnický J.
15. kolo
72 1. 3. 2018, 19:20 SKP ČB A - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice Biskup R., Lisovol O.
73 26. 2. 2018, 16:00 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Křemže .
74 1. 3. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - TJ Vltava České Budějovice Šebková K., Baudis A.
75 1. 3. 2018, 19:30 VSK ČK - SK Čentro Vondrášek J., Kobrle J.
16. kolo
77 8. 3. 2018, 20:20 SK Čentro - TJ Sokol Písek Švehla J., Březnický J.
78 8. 3. 2018, 19:20 TJ Vltava České Budějovice - TJ Sokol Křemže Novotný M., Janoušek V.
79 5. 3. 2018, 16:00 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. - SKP ČB A .
80 7. 3. 2018, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - SK Špaček České Budějovice Petrovič M., Scheichl A.
17. kolo
82 12. 3. 2018, 16:00 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. - SK Špaček České Budějovice .
83 18. 1. 2018, 19:20 SKP ČB A - TJ Vltava České Budějovice Janoušek V., Kobrle J.
84 12. 3. 2018, 18:30 TJ Sokol Křemže - SK Čentro Sokol V., Kopřiva J.
85 15. 3. 2018, 20:00 TJ Sokol Písek - VSK ČK Švandová Vlčková J., Musil J.
18. kolo
87 22. 3. 2018, 19:30 VSK ČK - TJ Sokol Křemže Lovčí S., Kopřiva J.
88 22. 3. 2018, 20:20 SK Čentro - SKP ČB A Kurzová M., Biskup R.
89 22. 3. 2018, 19:20 TJ Vltava České Budějovice - SK Špaček České Budějovice Čipera J., Pitner J.
90 19. 3. 2018, 16:00 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. - TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice .
Vedoucí soutěže: B.Cháb Plachého 31, 37001 Č.Budějovice, TM: 602 489 243, mail: bchab@quick.cz
© ČVS 2015