Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav Cháb, Plachého 31, 370 01 Č. Budějovice
1. kolo
2 23. 8. 2018, 17:00 SKP ČB B - TJ Sp Soběslav 3:1 (-16,23,22,15)
3 28. 8. 2018, 17:00 TJ Meteor ČB B - TJ Sn J. Hradec 2:3 (-27,17,-16,24,-8)
4 23. 8. 2018, 17:00 TJ Hluboká n V - Sokol Písek 3:2 (22,-24,-18,12,11)
2. kolo
6 30. 8. 2018, 17:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - TJ Hluboká n V 0:3 (-19,-26,-30)
7 30. 8. 2018, 18:30 TJ Sp Soběslav - TJ Meteor ČB B 3:0 (25,21,15)
8 19. 10. 2018, 17:15 Jiskra Týn n V - SKP ČB B 3:2 (-19,14,-18,12,13)
3. kolo
10 6. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Meteor ČB B - Jiskra Týn n V 0:3 (-21,-9,-27)
11 9. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Hluboká n V - TJ Sp Soběslav 2:3 (-21,15,-13,15,-9)
12 6. 9. 2018, 17:00 Sokol Písek - TJ Sn J. Hradec 3:0 (20,22,17)
4. kolo
14 13. 9. 2018, 18:30 TJ Sp Soběslav - Sokol Písek 3:0 (21,16,18)
15 13. 9. 2018, 17:00 Jiskra Týn n V - TJ Hluboká n V 1:3 (21,-19,-20,-24)
16 13. 9. 2018, 17:00 SKP ČB B - TJ Meteor ČB B 3:0 (19,24,15)
5. kolo
18 16. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Hluboká n V - SKP ČB B 3:1 (17,12,-22,13)
19 20. 9. 2018, 17:00 Sokol Písek - Jiskra Týn n V 3:0 (17,17,24)
20 26. 10. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sn J. Hradec - TJ Sp Soběslav 3:2 (-23,21,-23,23,13)
6. kolo
22 27. 9. 2018, 17:00 Jiskra Týn n V - TJ Sn J. Hradec 3:0 (17,20,16)
23 27. 9. 2018, 17:00 SKP ČB B - Sokol Písek 1:3 (-14,23,-21,-18)
24 27. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Meteor ČB B - TJ Hluboká n V 3:0 (14,29,14)
7. kolo
26 2. 5. 2019, 17:30 Sokol Písek - TJ Meteor ČB B Baudis A.
27 2. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sn J. Hradec - SKP ČB B .
28 2. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sp Soběslav - Jiskra Týn n V .
8. kolo
30 9. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sp Soběslav - SKP ČB B .
31 9. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sn J. Hradec - TJ Meteor ČB B Petrovič M.
32 9. 5. 2019, 17:30 Sokol Písek - TJ Hluboká n V .
9. kolo
34 16. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Hluboká n V - TJ Sn J. Hradec .
35 16. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Meteor ČB B - TJ Sp Soběslav .
36 16. 5. 2019, 17:30 SKP ČB B - Jiskra Týn n V .
10. kolo
38 21. 5. 2019, 17:30 Jiskra Týn n V - TJ Meteor ČB B .
39 21. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sp Soběslav - TJ Hluboká n V .
40 21. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sn J. Hradec - Sokol Písek .
11. kolo
42 23. 5. 2019, 17:30 Sokol Písek - TJ Sp Soběslav .
43 23. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Hluboká n V - Jiskra Týn n V .
44 23. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Meteor ČB B - SKP ČB B .
12. kolo
46 30. 5. 2019, 17:30 SKP ČB B - TJ Hluboká n V .
47 30. 5. 2019, 17:30 Jiskra Týn n V - Sokol Písek .
48 30. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sp Soběslav - TJ Sn J. Hradec .
13. kolo
50 6. 6. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sn J. Hradec - Jiskra Týn n V .
51 6. 6. 2019, 17:30 Sokol Písek - SKP ČB B .
52 6. 6. 2019, 17:30 TJ Hluboká n V - TJ Meteor ČB B .
14. kolo
54 13. 6. 2019, 17:30 TJ Meteor ČB B - Sokol Písek .
55 13. 6. 2019, 17:30 SKP ČB B - TJ Sn J. Hradec .
56 13. 6. 2019, 17:30 Jiskra Týn n V - TJ Sp Soběslav .
© ČVS 2015-2018