Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. kolo
1 11. 10. 2017, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva ČB - VSK Slavia JU ČB B 0:3 (-21,-19,-16)
2 9. 10. 2017, 17:00 SK Třebín B - TJ Slovan JH 0:3 (-11,-17,-18)
3 9. 10. 2017, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - SK Třebín C 3:0 (16,17,13)
4 12. 10. 2017, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - Písek 3:0 (16,19,21)
2. kolo
5 17. 10. 2017, 17:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - Písek Kobrle J.
6 13. 10. 2017, 17:30 SK Třebín C - SK-V 41 Tábor 3:1 (21,-23,24,6)
7 19. 10. 2017, 20:00 TJ Slovan JH - TJ Meteor ČB Kinšt O.
8 13. 12. 2017, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva ČB - SK Třebín B Scheichl A.
3. kolo
9 23. 10. 2017, 17:00 SK Třebín B - VSK Slavia JU ČB B Kobrle J.
10 23. 10. 2017, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - TJ Lokomotiva ČB Petrovič M.
11 26. 10. 2017, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ Slovan JH Veselý M.
12 26. 10. 2017, 20:00 Písek - SK Třebín C Baumgartner M.
4. kolo
13 31. 10. 2017, 17:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - SK Třebín C Biskup R.
14 2. 11. 2017, 20:00 TJ Slovan JH - Písek Blížil J.
15 1. 11. 2017, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva ČB - SK-V 41 Tábor Petrovič M.
16 30. 10. 2017, 17:00 SK Třebín B - TJ Meteor ČB Nahodil L.
5. kolo
17 6. 11. 2017, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - VSK Slavia JU ČB B Kurzová M.
18 9. 11. 2017, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - SK Třebín B Dytrych M.
19 9. 11. 2017, 20:00 Písek - TJ Lokomotiva ČB Baudis A.
20 3. 11. 2017, 17:30 SK Třebín C - TJ Slovan JH Novotný M.
6. kolo
21 14. 11. 2017, 17:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - TJ Slovan JH Vondrášek J.
22 15. 11. 2017, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva ČB - SK Třebín C Kratochvíl J.
23 13. 11. 2017, 17:00 SK Třebín B - Písek Hromada J.
24 13. 11. 2017, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - SK-V 41 Tábor Janoušek V.
7. kolo
25 23. 11. 2017, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - VSK Slavia JU ČB B Panovský V.
26 23. 11. 2017, 20:00 Písek - TJ Meteor ČB Baumgartner M.
27 24. 11. 2017, 17:30 SK Třebín C - SK Třebín B Hromada J.
28 23. 11. 2017, 20:00 TJ Slovan JH - TJ Lokomotiva ČB Kinšt O.
8. kolo
29 25. 1. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - TJ Lokomotiva ČB Sokol V.
30 25. 1. 2018, 20:00 TJ Slovan JH - SK Třebín B Dvořák K.
31 19. 1. 2018, 17:30 SK Třebín C - TJ Meteor ČB Scheichl A.
32 22. 1. 2018, 20:00 Písek - SK-V 41 Tábor Švandová Vlčková J.
9. kolo
33 29. 1. 2018, 20:00 Písek - VSK Slavia JU ČB B Baudis A.
34 1. 2. 2018, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - SK Třebín C Dytrych M.
35 29. 1. 2018, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - TJ Slovan JH Petrovič M.
36 29. 1. 2018, 17:00 SK Třebín B - TJ Lokomotiva ČB Pitner J.
10. kolo
37 8. 2. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - SK Třebín B Aubrecht V.
38 7. 2. 2018, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva ČB - TJ Meteor ČB Březnický J.
39 8. 2. 2018, 20:00 TJ Slovan JH - SK-V 41 Tábor Kinšt O.
40 9. 2. 2018, 17:30 SK Třebín C - Písek Březnický J.
11. kolo
41 16. 2. 2018, 17:30 SK Třebín C - VSK Slavia JU ČB B Švehla J.
42 12. 2. 2018, 20:00 Písek - TJ Slovan JH Baumgartner M.
43 15. 2. 2018, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ Lokomotiva ČB Veselý M.
44 12. 2. 2018, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - SK Třebín B Janoušek V.
12. kolo
45 22. 2. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - TJ Meteor ČB Novotný M.
46 19. 2. 2018, 17:00 SK Třebín B - SK-V 41 Tábor Nahodil L.
47 21. 2. 2018, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva ČB - Písek Březnický J.
48 22. 2. 2018, 20:00 TJ Slovan JH - SK Třebín C Kinšt O.
13. kolo
49 1. 3. 2018, 20:00 TJ Slovan JH - VSK Slavia JU ČB B Blížil J.
50 2. 3. 2018, 17:30 SK Třebín C - TJ Lokomotiva ČB Kratochvíl J.
51 26. 2. 2018, 20:00 Písek - SK Třebín B Baudis A.
52 1. 3. 2018, 18:00 SK-V 41 Tábor - TJ Meteor ČB Panovský V.
14. kolo
53 18. 1. 2018, 20:20 VSK Slavia JU ČB B - SK-V 41 Tábor Petrovič M.
54 5. 3. 2018, 20:20 TJ Meteor ČB - Písek Scheichl A.
55 5. 3. 2018, 17:00 SK Třebín B - SK Třebín C Kneifl J.
56 29. 11. 2017, 20:20 TJ Lokomotiva ČB - TJ Slovan JH Švehla J.
Vedoucí soutěže: M.Šimonek, Dubenská 2, 370 05 Č.Budějovice, TM: 602 651 080, mail: m.simonek@volny.cz
© ČVS 2015