Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Vedoucí soutěže: Bořivoj Kobylka, Větrná 18a, 635 00 Brno, M: 603158765, E: kobylkabora@seznam.cz
1. kolo
1 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany - VK Psycho Rosice Šmerda S.
2 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec Řezáč M.
3 30. 9. 2017, 11:00 VK Křenovice B - SKP Kometa Brno 0:3 (-19,-19,-15)
4 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - TJ Sokol Hodonín 3:1 (17,-22,12,11)
5 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - VK Lužánky - SVČ 2:3 (-22,22,22,-22,-12)
2. kolo
6 29. 10. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany - VK Psycho Rosice Šmerda S.
7 29. 10. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec Řezáč M.
8 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 VK Křenovice B - SKP Kometa Brno 0:3 (-15,-6,-21)
9 1. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - TJ Sokol Hodonín 3:1 (-16,27,11,12)
10 1. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - VK Lužánky - SVČ 3:1 (20,-19,23,24)
3. kolo
11 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VK Lužánky - SVČ 3:1 (30,-15,14,12)
12 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - TJ Minerva Boskovice 1:3 (-19,22,-19,-20)
13 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 SKP Kometa Brno - VK Znojmo - Přímětice Cásková J.
14 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - VK Křenovice B 3:1 (-24,21,14,20)
15 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice 3:2 (-16,22,-22,22,10)
4. kolo
16 8. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VK Lužánky - SVČ 3:0 (18,16,11)
17 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - TJ Minerva Boskovice 2:3 (-12,23,22,-13,-6)
18 17. 12. 2017, 13:00 SKP Kometa Brno - VK Znojmo - Přímětice Cásková J.
19 8. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - VK Křenovice B 3:0 (10,23,16)
20 8. 10. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice 1:3 (-13,20,-21,-24)
5. kolo
21 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice - VK Psycho Rosice 0:3 (-26,-19,-23)
22 12. 10. 2017, 18:00 VK Křenovice B - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany 3:0 (18,24,22)
23 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec 3:2 (15,16,-18,-14,11)
24 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - SKP Kometa Brno 0:3 (-18,-12,-23)
25 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Lužánky - SVČ - TJ Sokol Hodonín 3:0 (12,16,21)
6. kolo
26 15. 10. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice - VK Psycho Rosice 0:3 (-13,-21,-25)
27 12. 10. 2017, 20:00 VK Křenovice B - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany 3:0 (22,23,13)
28 15. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec 1:3 (23,-14,-14,-20)
29 15. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - SKP Kometa Brno 3:2 (21,22,-25,-18,13)
30 15. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Lužánky - SVČ - TJ Sokol Hodonín 3:2 (19,-22,10,-20,8)
7. kolo
31 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - TJ Sokol Hodonín Všetečka K.
32 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 SKP Kometa Brno - VK Lužánky - SVČ Ryšavý I.
33 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - TJ Minerva Boskovice Mika M.
34 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany - VK Znojmo - Přímětice Přikryl H.
35 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice - VK Křenovice B Řezáč M.
8. kolo
36 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - TJ Sokol Hodonín Všetečka K.
37 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 SKP Kometa Brno - VK Lužánky - SVČ Ryšavý I.
38 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - TJ Minerva Boskovice Mika M.
39 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany - VK Znojmo - Přímětice Přikryl H.
40 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice - VK Křenovice B Řezáč M.
9. kolo
41 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Křenovice B - VK Psycho Rosice Kobylka B.
42 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice Pivnička L.
43 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany Mach R.
44 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Lužánky - SVČ - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec Bednář S.
45 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - SKP Kometa Brno Tesař M.
10. kolo
46 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Křenovice B - VK Psycho Rosice Kobylka B.
47 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice Pivnička L.
48 5. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany Mach R.
49 5. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Lužánky - SVČ - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec Bednář S.
50 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - SKP Kometa Brno Tesař M.
11. kolo
51 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - SKP Kometa Brno Kobylka B.
52 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - TJ Sokol Hodonín Mika M.
53 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany - VK Lužánky - SVČ Veselý J.
54 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice - TJ Minerva Boskovice Bednář S.
55 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Křenovice B - VK Znojmo - Přímětice Flajšingerová K.
12. kolo
56 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - SKP Kometa Brno Kobylka B.
57 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - TJ Sokol Hodonín Mika M.
58 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany - VK Lužánky - SVČ Veselý J.
59 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice - TJ Minerva Boskovice Bednář S.
60 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Křenovice B - VK Znojmo - Přímětice Flajšingerová K.
13. kolo
61 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - VK Psycho Rosice Dvořák L.
62 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - VK Křenovice B Šmerda P.
63 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Lužánky - SVČ - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice Veselý J.
64 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany Obr P.
65 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 SKP Kometa Brno - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec Bednář S.
14. kolo
66 26. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - VK Psycho Rosice Dvořák L.
67 26. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - VK Křenovice B Šmerda P.
68 26. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Lužánky - SVČ - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice Veselý J.
69 26. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany Obr P.
70 26. 11. 2017, 13:00 SKP Kometa Brno - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec Bednář S.
15. kolo
71 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec Všetečka K.
72 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany - SKP Kometa Brno Musil J.
73 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice - TJ Sokol Hodonín Bajer B.
74 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Křenovice B - VK Lužánky - SVČ Kobylka B.
75 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - TJ Minerva Boskovice Dvořák L.
16. kolo
76 3. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec Všetečka K.
77 3. 12. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany - SKP Kometa Brno Musil J.
78 3. 12. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice - TJ Sokol Hodonín Bajer B.
79 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Křenovice B - VK Lužánky - SVČ Kobylka B.
80 3. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - TJ Minerva Boskovice Dvořák L.
17. kolo
81 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - VK Psycho Rosice Mach R.
82 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Lužánky - SVČ - VK Znojmo - Přímětice Vondráčková A.
83 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - VK Křenovice B Peťura Z.
84 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 SKP Kometa Brno - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice Šmerda S.
85 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany Veselý J.
18. kolo
86 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - VK Psycho Rosice Mach R.
87 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Lužánky - SVČ - VK Znojmo - Přímětice Vondráčková A.
88 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - VK Křenovice B Peťura Z.
89 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 SKP Kometa Brno - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice Šmerda S.
90 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany Veselý J.
19. kolo
91 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany .
92 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice .
93 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 SKP Kometa Brno - VK Křenovice B .
94 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - VK Znojmo - Přímětice .
95 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Lužánky - SVČ - TJ Minerva Boskovice .
20. kolo
96 14. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany .
97 14. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice .
98 14. 1. 2018, 13:00 SKP Kometa Brno - VK Křenovice B .
99 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - VK Znojmo - Přímětice .
100 14. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Lužánky - SVČ - TJ Minerva Boskovice .
21. kolo
101 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Lužánky - SVČ - VK Psycho Rosice .
102 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - TJ Sokol Hodonín .
103 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - SKP Kometa Brno .
104 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Křenovice B - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec .
105 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany .
22. kolo
106 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Lužánky - SVČ - VK Psycho Rosice .
107 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - TJ Sokol Hodonín .
108 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - SKP Kometa Brno .
109 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Křenovice B - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec .
110 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany .
23. kolo
111 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice .
112 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany - VK Křenovice B .
113 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - VK Znojmo - Přímětice .
114 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 SKP Kometa Brno - TJ Minerva Boskovice .
115 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - VK Lužánky - SVČ .
24. kolo
116 28. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice .
117 28. 1. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany - VK Křenovice B .
118 28. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - VK Znojmo - Přímětice .
119 28. 1. 2018, 13:00 SKP Kometa Brno - TJ Minerva Boskovice .
120 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - VK Lužánky - SVČ .
25. kolo
121 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - VK Psycho Rosice .
122 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Lužánky - SVČ - SKP Kometa Brno .
123 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec .
124 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany .
125 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Křenovice B - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice .
26. kolo
126 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - VK Psycho Rosice .
127 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Lužánky - SVČ - SKP Kometa Brno .
128 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec .
129 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany .
130 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Křenovice B - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice .
27. kolo
131 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VK Křenovice B .
132 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice - VK Znojmo - Přímětice .
133 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany - TJ Minerva Boskovice .
134 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - VK Lužánky - SVČ .
135 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 SKP Kometa Brno - TJ Sokol Hodonín .
28. kolo
136 25. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VK Křenovice B .
137 25. 2. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice - VK Znojmo - Přímětice .
138 25. 2. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany - TJ Minerva Boskovice .
139 25. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - VK Lužánky - SVČ .
140 25. 2. 2018, 13:00 SKP Kometa Brno - TJ Sokol Hodonín .
29. kolo
141 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 SKP Kometa Brno - VK Psycho Rosice .
142 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec .
143 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Lužánky - SVČ - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany .
144 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice .
145 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - VK Křenovice B .
30. kolo
146 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 SKP Kometa Brno - VK Psycho Rosice .
147 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec .
148 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Lužánky - SVČ - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany .
149 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice .
150 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - VK Křenovice B .
31. kolo
151 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VK Znojmo - Přímětice .
152 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Křenovice B - TJ Minerva Boskovice .
153 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice - VK Lužánky - SVČ .
154 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany - TJ Sokol Hodonín .
155 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - SKP Kometa Brno .
32. kolo
156 11. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VK Znojmo - Přímětice .
157 11. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Křenovice B - TJ Minerva Boskovice .
158 11. 3. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice - VK Lužánky - SVČ .
159 11. 3. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany - TJ Sokol Hodonín .
160 11. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - SKP Kometa Brno .
33. kolo
161 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - VK Psycho Rosice .
162 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 SKP Kometa Brno - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany .
163 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice .
164 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Lužánky - SVČ - VK Křenovice B .
165 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - VK Znojmo - Přímětice .
34. kolo
166 18. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - VK Psycho Rosice .
167 18. 3. 2018, 13:00 SKP Kometa Brno - Orel jednota Brno - Obřany .
168 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - Orel jednota Brno - Židenice .
169 18. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Lužánky - SVČ - VK Křenovice B .
170 18. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - VK Znojmo - Přímětice .
35. kolo
171 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - TJ Minerva Boskovice .
172 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - VK Lužánky - SVČ .
173 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Křenovice B - TJ Sokol Hodonín .
174 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice - SKP Kometa Brno .
175 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec .
36. kolo
176 25. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - TJ Minerva Boskovice .
177 25. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - VK Lužánky - SVČ .
178 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Křenovice B - TJ Sokol Hodonín .
179 25. 3. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Brno - Židenice - SKP Kometa Brno .
180 25. 3. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Brno - Obřany - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec .
© ČVS 2015