Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Řídící soutěže: ing. Jana Kavalová Adresa: B.Četyny 8, 700 30 Ostrava-Bělský les M: 724 772 749 email: jana.kavalova(at)email.cz
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Karviná - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:0 (11,22,16)
2 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-14,-12,-19)
3 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - VO Slezská Orlice 3:1 (21,-22,8,18)
4 8. 10. 2017, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - SKP Bruntál 2:3 (15,-23,-23,12,-11)
2. kolo
5 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Karviná - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:0 (13,19,16)
6 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - SK Slezan Orlová 1:3 (-16,24,-14,-8)
7 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - VO Slezská Orlice 3:1 (-20,17,16,9)
8 8. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - SKP Bruntál 2:3 (21,-15,-19,17,-10)
3. kolo
9 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Karviná - SKP Bruntál 3:0 (22,17,10)
10 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Kylešovice 2:3 (-23,-23,22,7,-11)
11 11. 10. 2017, 16:30 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - TJ Ostrava C 0:3 (-8,-12,-16)
12 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:0 (13,13,15)
4. kolo
13 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Karviná - SKP Bruntál 3:2 (-21,-17,20,14,4)
14 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Kylešovice 3:0 (11,18,18)
15 11. 10. 2017, 18:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - TJ Ostrava C 0:3 (-21,-19,-16)
16 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:0 (15,7,13)
5. kolo
17 22. 10. 2017, 11:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Karviná Štefek I.
18 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Polanka nad Odrou Friedelová V.
19 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VK Kylešovice Friedelová V.
20 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 SKP Bruntál - VO Slezská Orlice Gütler J.
6. kolo
21 22. 10. 2017, 15:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Karviná Štefek I.
22 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Polanka nad Odrou Friedelová V.
23 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VK Kylešovice Friedelová V.
24 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 SKP Bruntál - VO Slezská Orlice Gütler J.
7. kolo
25 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Karviná Gütler J.
26 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - SKP Bruntál Friedelová V.
27 5. 11. 2017, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VK Kylešovice Lžičař D.
28 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Ostrava C Bariš P.
8. kolo
29 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Karviná Gütler J.
30 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - SKP Bruntál Friedelová V.
31 5. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VK Kylešovice Lžičař D.
32 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Ostrava C Bariš P.
9. kolo
33 12. 11. 2017, 11:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Karviná Večeřa M.
34 12. 11. 2017, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - SK Slezan Orlová Novák J.
35 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 SKP Bruntál - VK Polanka nad Odrou Gütler J.
36 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VO Slezská Orlice Vítek R.
10. kolo
37 12. 11. 2017, 15:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Karviná Večeřa M.
38 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - SK Slezan Orlová Novák J.
39 12. 11. 2017, 14:00 SKP Bruntál - VK Polanka nad Odrou Gütler J.
40 12. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VO Slezská Orlice Vítek R.
11. kolo
41 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Karviná - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Brand P.
42 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VO Slezská Orlice Štefek I.
43 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - SKP Bruntál Sokol J.
44 17. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Kylešovice Košař F.
12. kolo
45 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 VK Karviná - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Brand P.
46 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VO Slezská Orlice Štefek I.
47 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - SKP Bruntál Sokol J.
48 17. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Kylešovice Košař F.
13. kolo
49 3. 12. 2017, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - VK Karviná Masař R.
50 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 SKP Bruntál - TJ Ostrava C Kylnarová L.
51 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - SK Slezan Orlová Navrátil I.
52 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VK Polanka nad Odrou Prusek P.
14. kolo
53 3. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - VK Karviná Masař R.
54 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 SKP Bruntál - TJ Ostrava C Kylnarová L.
55 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - SK Slezan Orlová Navrátil I.
56 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VK Polanka nad Odrou Prusek P.
15. kolo
57 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VK Karviná Prusek P.
58 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Brand P.
59 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Ostrava C Doupal J.
60 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 SKP Bruntál - VK Kylešovice Gütler J.
16. kolo
61 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VK Karviná Prusek P.
62 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Brand P.
63 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Ostrava C Doupal J.
64 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 SKP Bruntál - VK Kylešovice Gütler J.
17. kolo
65 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 SKP Bruntál - VK Karviná Doupal J.
66 4. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - VO Slezská Orlice Gütler J.
67 30. 1. 2018, 16:30 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Vondráček J.
68 3. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - SK Slezan Orlová Friedelová V.
18. kolo
69 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 SKP Bruntál - VK Karviná Doupal J.
70 4. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - VO Slezská Orlice Gütler J.
71 30. 1. 2018, 18:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Vondráček J.
72 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - SK Slezan Orlová Friedelová V.
19. kolo
73 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Karviná - SK Slezan Orlová Sokol J.
74 10. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Ostrava C Friedel P.
75 11. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Košař F.
76 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - SKP Bruntál Novák J.
20. kolo
77 11. 2. 2018, 14:00 VK Karviná - SK Slezan Orlová Sokol J.
78 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Ostrava C Friedel P.
79 11. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Košař F.
80 11. 2. 2018, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - SKP Bruntál Novák J.
21. kolo
81 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Karviná - VO Slezská Orlice Barteczko K.
82 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 SKP Bruntál - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Daňková V.
83 18. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - VK Polanka nad Odrou Navrátil I.
84 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - SK Slezan Orlová Prusek P.
22. kolo
85 18. 2. 2018, 14:00 VK Karviná - VO Slezská Orlice Barteczko K.
86 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 SKP Bruntál - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Daňková V.
87 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - VK Polanka nad Odrou Navrátil I.
88 18. 2. 2018, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - SK Slezan Orlová Prusek P.
23. kolo
89 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Karviná - TJ Ostrava C Bariš P.
90 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Kylešovice Barteczko K.
91 4. 3. 2018, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - SKP Bruntál Večeřa M.
92 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Kylnarová L.
24. kolo
93 4. 3. 2018, 14:00 VK Karviná - TJ Ostrava C Bariš P.
94 4. 3. 2018, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Kylešovice Barteczko K.
95 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - SKP Bruntál Večeřa M.
96 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Kylnarová L.
25. kolo
97 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VK Karviná Vondráček J.
98 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Polanka nad Odrou Navrátil I.
99 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 SKP Bruntál - SK Slezan Orlová Kylnarová L.
100 11. 3. 2018, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - TJ Ostrava C Novák J.
26. kolo
101 11. 3. 2018, 14:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VK Karviná Vondráček J.
102 11. 3. 2018, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Polanka nad Odrou Navrátil I.
103 11. 3. 2018, 14:00 SKP Bruntál - SK Slezan Orlová Kylnarová L.
104 11. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - TJ Ostrava C Novák J.
27. kolo
105 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Karviná - VK Kylešovice Barteczko K.
106 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - SKP Bruntál Štefek I.
107 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VO Slezská Orlice Sokol J.
108 17. 3. 2018, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Vítek R.
28. kolo
109 18. 3. 2018, 14:00 VK Karviná - VK Kylešovice Barteczko K.
110 18. 3. 2018, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - SKP Bruntál Štefek I.
111 18. 3. 2018, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VO Slezská Orlice Sokol J.
112 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Vítek R.
© ČVS 2015