Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Řídící soutěže: ing. Kateřina Pomahačová Adresa: Na Pustkách 823, 735 41 Petřvald M: 733 749 627 email: kpomahacova(at)seznam.cz
1. kolo
1 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Karviná - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B 1:3 (17,-11,-16,-24)
3 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Happy Sport Opava - TJ Ostrava B 3:0 (8,19,18)
2. kolo
4 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Karviná - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B 2:3 (-11,-22,22,24,-15)
6 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava - TJ Ostrava B 3:0 (16,10,11)
3. kolo
7 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - TJ Ostrava B 3:0 (12,12,17)
9 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Karviná - SK Slezan Orlová Bariš P.
4. kolo
10 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - TJ Ostrava B 3:0 (16,18,9)
12 29. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Karviná - SK Slezan Orlová Bariš P.
5. kolo
13 22. 10. 2017, 09:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B Bariš P.
14 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Happy Sport Opava - VK Karviná Gütler J.
6. kolo
16 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B Bariš P.
17 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava - VK Karviná Gütler J.
7. kolo
20 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Karviná - TJ Ostrava B Sokol J.
21 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - Happy Sport Opava Štefek I.
8. kolo
23 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 VK Karviná - TJ Ostrava B Sokol J.
24 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - Happy Sport Opava Štefek I.
9. kolo
25 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Happy Sport Opava - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B Košař F.
26 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Ostrava B - SK Slezan Orlová Prusek P.
10. kolo
28 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B Košař F.
29 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Ostrava B - SK Slezan Orlová Prusek P.
11. kolo
31 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - VK Karviná Lech J.
33 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Ostrava B - Happy Sport Opava Lžičař D.
12. kolo
34 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - VK Karviná Lech J.
36 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Ostrava B - Happy Sport Opava Lžičař D.
13. kolo
37 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Ostrava B - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B Večeřa M.
39 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Karviná Friedelová V.
14. kolo
40 3. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Ostrava B - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B Večeřa M.
42 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Karviná Friedelová V.
15. kolo
43 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - SK Slezan Orlová Mertl J.
44 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Karviná - Happy Sport Opava Weisser V.
16. kolo
46 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - SK Slezan Orlová Mertl J.
47 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 VK Karviná - Happy Sport Opava Weisser V.
17. kolo
50 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Ostrava B - VK Karviná Friedelová V.
51 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Happy Sport Opava - SK Slezan Orlová Daňková V.
18. kolo
53 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Ostrava B - VK Karviná Friedelová V.
54 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava - SK Slezan Orlová Daňková V.
19. kolo
55 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - Happy Sport Opava Labuda R.
56 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Ostrava B Barteczko K.
20. kolo
58 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - Happy Sport Opava Labuda R.
59 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Ostrava B Barteczko K.
Základní skupina soutěže, část A.
© ČVS 2015