Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Řídící soutěže: Ing. Václav Steffek Adresa: Srbská 270/21, 700 30 Ostrava-Výškovice M: 737 956 055 email: vaclav.steffek(at)seznam.cz skype: vs-lucky
1. kolo
1 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Palkovice - Štramberk 3:0 (17,13,13)
2 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kozlovice - Metylovice 3:1 (21,21,-15,23)
3 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Beskydy B - Pstruží 1:3 (23,-23,-23,-20)
2. kolo
4 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Palkovice - Štramberk 3:0 (16,19,12)
5 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Kozlovice - Metylovice 1:3 (-20,-23,21,-22)
6 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 Beskydy B - Pstruží 3:1 (14,14,-21,18)
3. kolo
7 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Štramberk - Pstruží 1:3 (-22,19,-16,-21)
8 5. 10. 2017, 17:00 Metylovice - Beskydy B 0:3 (-19,-11,-19)
9 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Palkovice - Kozlovice 3:0 (14,15,23)
4. kolo
10 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Štramberk - Pstruží 1:3 (-17,22,-21,-24)
11 5. 10. 2017, 20:00 Metylovice - Beskydy B 3:1 (-20,23,19,19)
12 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Palkovice - Kozlovice 3:0 (17,15,19)
5. kolo
13 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kozlovice - Štramberk Škrabal O.
14 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Palkovice - Beskydy B Pszczolka K.
15 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Pstruží - Metylovice Duda D.
6. kolo
16 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Kozlovice - Štramberk Škrabal O.
17 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Palkovice - Beskydy B Pszczolka K.
18 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Pstruží - Metylovice Duda D.
7. kolo
19 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Štramberk - Metylovice Šrámek R.
20 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Palkovice - Pstruží Windisch J.
21 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kozlovice - Beskydy B Vondráček J.
8. kolo
22 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Štramberk - Metylovice Šrámek R.
23 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Palkovice - Pstruží Windisch J.
24 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Kozlovice - Beskydy B Vondráček J.
9. kolo
25 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Beskydy B - Štramberk Rucki J.
26 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Pstruží - Kozlovice Cigánová M.
27 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Metylovice - Palkovice Windisch J.
10. kolo
28 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Beskydy B - Štramberk Rucki J.
29 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Pstruží - Kozlovice Cigánová M.
30 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Metylovice - Palkovice Windisch J.
11. kolo
31 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Štramberk - Palkovice Windisch J.
32 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Metylovice - Kozlovice Kubalová B.
33 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Pstruží - Beskydy B Šrámek R.
12. kolo
34 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Štramberk - Palkovice Windisch J.
35 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Metylovice - Kozlovice Kubalová B.
36 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Pstruží - Beskydy B Šrámek R.
13. kolo
37 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Pstruží - Štramberk Habarta B.
38 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Beskydy B - Metylovice Mertl J.
39 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kozlovice - Palkovice Šrámek R.
14. kolo
40 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Pstruží - Štramberk Habarta B.
41 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Beskydy B - Metylovice Mertl J.
42 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Kozlovice - Palkovice Šrámek R.
15. kolo
43 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Štramberk - Kozlovice Riedel S.
44 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 Beskydy B - Palkovice hraje se v NH Friedel P.
45 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Metylovice - Pstruží Habarta B.
16. kolo
46 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Štramberk - Kozlovice Riedel S.
47 29. 10. 2017, 14:00 Beskydy B - Palkovice hraje se v NH Friedel P.
48 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Metylovice - Pstruží Habarta B.
17. kolo
49 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Metylovice - Štramberk Windisch J.
50 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Pstruží - Palkovice Mertl J.
51 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Beskydy B - Kozlovice Vítek R.
18. kolo
52 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Metylovice - Štramberk Windisch J.
53 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Pstruží - Palkovice Mertl J.
54 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Beskydy B - Kozlovice Vítek R.
19. kolo
55 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Štramberk - Beskydy B Zima Z.
56 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kozlovice - Pstruží Riedel S.
57 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Palkovice - Metylovice Petrovský P.
20. kolo
58 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Štramberk - Beskydy B Zima Z.
59 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Kozlovice - Pstruží Riedel S.
60 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Palkovice - Metylovice Petrovský P.
Základní skupina soutěže, část B.
© ČVS 2015