Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Řídící soutěže: Ing. Václav Steffek Adresa: Srbská 270/21, 700 30 Ostrava-Výškovice M: 737 956 055 email: vaclav.steffek(at)seznam.cz skype: vs-lucky
1. kolo
1 23. 9. 2017, 09:00 TJ Tatran Štítina - VK Polanka nad Odrou 1:3 (15,-26,-22,-16)
2 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - SK Slezan Orlová 3:0 (15,12,18)
4 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - TJ Fulnek 3:0 (13,18,24)
2. kolo
5 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Tatran Štítina - VK Polanka nad Odrou 1:3 (-24,23,-16,-19)
6 24. 9. 2017, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - SK Slezan Orlová 3:0 (16,16,19)
8 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - TJ Fulnek 2:3 (24,24,-21,-20,-9)
3. kolo
9 30. 9. 2017, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Fulnek 3:1 (20,24,-9,18)
11 30. 9. 2017, 09:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Hlučín 3:0 (21,12,20)
12 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Tatran Štítina 3:0 (14,26,18)
4. kolo
13 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Fulnek 3:1 (21,17,-19,19)
15 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Hlučín 3:1 (-26,21,19,15)
16 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Tatran Štítina 3:1 (-21,17,17,18)
5. kolo
17 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Polanka nad Odrou 1:3 (-21,-22,21,-13)
18 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Hlučín - TJ Tatran Štítina 3:0 (21,21,19)
19 10. 10. 2017, 16:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - TJ Ostrava C 3:1 (20,20,-22,16)
6. kolo
21 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Polanka nad Odrou 1:3 (22,-22,-15,-14)
22 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Hlučín - TJ Tatran Štítina 3:0 (23,24,22)
23 10. 10. 2017, 18:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - TJ Ostrava C 3:2 (17,-24,21,-23,11)
7. kolo
26 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Fulnek 3:2 (-21,-20,21,23,5)
27 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Tatran Štítina - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B 0:3 (-12,-18,-14)
28 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Hlučín 3:0 (20,14,14)
8. kolo
30 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Fulnek 2:3 (-23,-16,14,24,-13)
31 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Tatran Štítina - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B 0:3 (-16,-17,-20)
32 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Hlučín 3:0 (22,23,20)
9. kolo
33 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Hlučín - VK Polanka nad Odrou 0:3 (-21,-21,-22)
34 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-22,-16,-21)
35 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Fulnek - TJ Tatran Štítina 3:0 (23,16,23)
10. kolo
37 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Hlučín - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:2 (15,19,-22,-17,13)
38 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - SK Slezan Orlová 2:3 (22,25,-14,-16,-10)
39 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Fulnek - TJ Tatran Štítina 3:0 (16,20,9)
11. kolo
41 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Ostrava C Prusek P.
43 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Fulnek Barteczko K.
44 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Hlučín - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B Grossmann M.
12. kolo
45 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Ostrava C Prusek P.
47 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Fulnek Barteczko K.
48 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Hlučín - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B Grossmann M.
13. kolo
49 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - VK Polanka nad Odrou Mertl J.
50 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Fulnek - TJ Hlučín Grossmann M.
52 12. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Tatran Štítina Košař F.
14. kolo
53 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - VK Polanka nad Odrou Mertl J.
54 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Fulnek - TJ Hlučín Grossmann M.
56 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Tatran Štítina Košař F.
15. kolo
57 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Tatran Štítina Friedelová V.
58 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Ostrava C Vondráček J.
60 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Fulnek - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B Frič R.
16. kolo
61 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Tatran Štítina Friedelová V.
62 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Ostrava C Vondráček J.
64 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Fulnek - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B Frič R.
17. kolo
65 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Fulnek - VK Polanka nad Odrou Kollár R.
67 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Hlučín - TJ Ostrava C Daňková V.
68 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Tatran Štítina - SK Slezan Orlová Gütler J.
18. kolo
69 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Fulnek - VK Polanka nad Odrou Kollár R.
71 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Hlučín - TJ Ostrava C Daňková V.
72 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Tatran Štítina - SK Slezan Orlová Gütler J.
19. kolo
73 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - SK Slezan Orlová Štefek I.
74 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Tatran Štítina - TJ Hlučín Daňková V.
75 10. 12. 2017, 11:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B Šrámek R.
20. kolo
77 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - SK Slezan Orlová Štefek I.
78 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Tatran Štítina - TJ Hlučín Daňková V.
79 10. 12. 2017, 15:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B Šrámek R.
21. kolo
82 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Fulnek - TJ Ostrava C Vítek R.
83 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - TJ Tatran Štítina Rucki J.
84 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Hlučín - SK Slezan Orlová Novák J.
22. kolo
86 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Fulnek - TJ Ostrava C Vítek R.
87 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - TJ Tatran Štítina Rucki J.
88 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Hlučín - SK Slezan Orlová Novák J.
23. kolo
89 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Hlučín Lžičař D.
90 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B Vítek R.
91 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Tatran Štítina - TJ Fulnek Kollár R.
24. kolo
93 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Hlučín Lžičař D.
94 14. 1. 2018, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B Vítek R.
95 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Tatran Štítina - TJ Fulnek Kollár R.
25. kolo
97 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Polanka nad Odrou Friedelová V.
99 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Fulnek - SK Slezan Orlová Vondráček J.
100 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - TJ Hlučín Štork O.
26. kolo
101 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Polanka nad Odrou Friedelová V.
103 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Fulnek - SK Slezan Orlová Vondráček J.
104 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - TJ Hlučín Štork O.
27. kolo
105 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B Šrámek R.
106 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Hlučín - TJ Fulnek Kylnarová L.
108 15. 1. 2018, 19:45 TJ Tatran Štítina - TJ Ostrava C Košař F.
28. kolo
109 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B Šrámek R.
110 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Hlučín - TJ Fulnek Kylnarová L.
112 15. 1. 2018, 21:15 TJ Tatran Štítina - TJ Ostrava C Košař F.
Základní skupina soutěže, část A.
© ČVS 2015