Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
OLK-KKY
1. kolo
1 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Prostějov B - Olomouc C 3:0 (16,7,12)
2 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Šternberk B - Uničov 0:3 (-13,-16,-13)
3 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Přerov B - Přerov C 2:3 (22,-18,-14,23,-7)
2. kolo
4 24. 9. 2017, 13:00 Prostějov B - Olomouc C 3:0 (14,12,8)
5 24. 9. 2017, 13:00 Šternberk B - Uničov 0:3 (-16,-11,-12)
6 24. 9. 2017, 13:00 Přerov B - Přerov C 3:1 (-15,24,23,22)
3. kolo
7 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 Uničov - Přerov B Divišová M.
8 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Olomouc C - Šternberk B 0:3 (-13,-19,-17)
9 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Olomouc B - Prostějov B 1:3 (25,-14,-20,-12)
4. kolo
10 29. 10. 2017, 13:00 Uničov - Přerov B Divišová M.
11 8. 10. 2017, 13:00 Olomouc C - Šternberk B 0:3 (-20,-18,-19)
12 8. 10. 2017, 13:00 Olomouc B - Prostějov B 0:3 (-11,-16,-14)
5. kolo
13 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Šternberk B - Olomouc B NH Máčala M.
14 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Přerov B - Olomouc C Mužný Z.
15 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Přerov C - Uničov Ernst I.
6. kolo
16 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 Šternberk B - Olomouc B NH Máčala M.
17 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 Přerov B - Olomouc C Mužný Z.
18 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 Přerov C - Uničov Ernst I.
7. kolo
19 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Olomouc C - Přerov C Vašíček J.
20 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Olomouc B - Přerov B Grundová H.
21 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Prostějov B - Šternberk B Trávníček J.
8. kolo
22 5. 11. 2017, 13:00 Olomouc C - Přerov C Vašíček J.
23 5. 11. 2017, 13:00 Olomouc B - Přerov B Grundová H.
24 5. 11. 2017, 13:00 Prostějov B - Šternberk B Trávníček J.
9. kolo
25 19. 11. 2017, 10:00 Přerov B - Prostějov B Ernst I.
26 19. 11. 2017, 10:00 Přerov C - Olomouc B Mužný Z.
27 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Uničov - Olomouc C Macháčková S.
10. kolo
28 19. 11. 2017, 13:00 Přerov B - Prostějov B Ernst I.
29 19. 11. 2017, 13:00 Přerov C - Olomouc B Mužný Z.
30 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Uničov - Olomouc C Macháčková S.
11. kolo
31 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Olomouc B - Uničov Macháčková S.
32 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Prostějov B - Přerov C Vašíček J.
33 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Šternberk B - Přerov B Šenková M.
12. kolo
34 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 Olomouc B - Uničov Macháčková S.
35 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 Prostějov B - Přerov C Vašíček J.
36 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 Šternberk B - Přerov B Šenková M.
13. kolo
37 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 Přerov C - Šternberk B Ernst I.
38 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 Uničov - Prostějov B Divišová M.
39 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 Olomouc C - Olomouc B Trávníček J.
14. kolo
40 17. 12. 2017, 13:00 Přerov C - Šternberk B Ernst I.
41 17. 12. 2017, 13:00 Uničov - Prostějov B Divišová M.
42 17. 12. 2017, 13:00 Olomouc C - Olomouc B Trávníček J.
15. kolo
43 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc C - Prostějov B Mužný Z.
44 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Uničov - Šternberk B Divišová M.
45 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Přerov C - Přerov B Valtr A.
16. kolo
46 7. 1. 2018, 13:00 Olomouc C - Prostějov B Mužný Z.
47 7. 1. 2018, 13:00 Uničov - Šternberk B Divišová M.
48 7. 1. 2018, 13:00 Přerov C - Přerov B Valtr A.
17. kolo
49 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Přerov B - Uničov Mužný Z.
50 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Šternberk B - Olomouc C Šenková M.
51 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov B - Olomouc B Vašíček J.
18. kolo
52 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 Přerov B - Uničov Mužný Z.
53 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 Šternberk B - Olomouc C Šenková M.
54 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 Prostějov B - Olomouc B Vašíček J.
19. kolo
55 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc B - Šternberk B Trávníček J.
56 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc C - Přerov B Grundová H.
57 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Uničov - Přerov C Máčala M.
20. kolo
58 4. 2. 2018, 13:00 Olomouc B - Šternberk B Trávníček J.
59 4. 2. 2018, 13:00 Olomouc C - Přerov B Grundová H.
60 4. 2. 2018, 13:00 Uničov - Přerov C Máčala M.
21. kolo
61 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Přerov C - Olomouc C Mužný Z.
62 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Přerov B - Olomouc B Ernst I.
63 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Šternberk B - Prostějov B Macháčková S.
22. kolo
64 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 Přerov C - Olomouc C Mužný Z.
65 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 Přerov B - Olomouc B Ernst I.
66 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 Šternberk B - Prostějov B Macháčková S.
23. kolo
67 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov B - Přerov B Valtr A.
68 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc B - Přerov C Macháčková S.
69 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc C - Uničov Trávníček J.
24. kolo
70 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 Prostějov B - Přerov B Valtr A.
71 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 Olomouc B - Přerov C Macháčková S.
72 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 Olomouc C - Uničov Trávníček J.
25. kolo
73 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 Uničov - Olomouc B Macháčková S.
74 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 Přerov C - Prostějov B Hallama J.
75 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 Přerov B - Šternberk B Ernst I.
26. kolo
76 18. 3. 2018, 13:00 Uničov - Olomouc B Macháčková S.
77 18. 3. 2018, 13:00 Přerov C - Prostějov B Hallama J.
78 18. 3. 2018, 13:00 Přerov B - Šternberk B Ernst I.
27. kolo
79 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Šternberk B - Přerov C Šenková M.
80 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov B - Uničov Vašíček J.
81 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc B - Olomouc C Trávníček J.
28. kolo
82 25. 3. 2018, 13:00 Šternberk B - Přerov C Šenková M.
83 25. 3. 2018, 13:00 Prostějov B - Uničov Vašíček J.
84 25. 3. 2018, 13:00 Olomouc B - Olomouc C Trávníček J.
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Vlastimil Surma, 796 04 PROSTĚJOV, Belgická 2, MT: 774 588 472, E-mail: vlasta25@seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015