Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
OLK-ZKY
1. kolo
1 24. 2. 2018, 08:00 VK UP Olomouc A - VK UP Olomouc B UP Olomouc, kurt 1 Trávníček J.
2 24. 2. 2018, 09:00 Volejbal Přerov A - VK UP Olomouc A UP Olomouc, kurt 1 Trávníček J.
3 24. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Prostějov B - VK Prostějov A UP Olomouc, kurt 2 Grundová H.
4 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK UP Olomouc A - VK Prostějov B UP Olomouc, kurt 1 Grundová H.
5 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK UP Olomouc B - Volejbal Přerov A UP Olomouc, kurt 2 Trávníček J.
6 24. 2. 2018, 11:00 VK Prostějov B - VK UP Olomouc B UP Olomouc, kurt 2 Grundová H.
7 24. 2. 2018, 11:00 VK Prostějov A - VK UP Olomouc A UP Olomouc, kurt 1 Trávníček J.
8 24. 2. 2018, 12:00 VK UP Olomouc B - VK Prostějov A UP Olomouc, kurt 1 Trávníček J.
9 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Přerov A - VK Prostějov B UP Olomouc, kurt 1 Grundová H.
10 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 VK Prostějov A - Volejbal Přerov A UP Olomouc, kurt 1 Grundová H.
2. kolo
11 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. - VK UP Olomouc D Šumperk, kurt 1 Máčala M.
12 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Šumperk, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šternberk Šumperk, kurt 2 Mitter J.
13 24. 2. 2018, 11:00 VK UP Olomouc D - TJ Sokol Šternberk Šumperk, kurt 1 Máčala M.
14 24. 2. 2018, 11:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. - TJ Šumperk, z.s. Šumperk, kurt 2 Mitter J.
15 24. 2. 2018, 12:00 TJ Šumperk, z.s. - VK UP Olomouc D Šumperk, kurt 1 Máčala M.
16 24. 2. 2018, 12:00 TJ Sokol Šternberk - TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová, z.s. Šumperk, kurt 2 Mitter J.
3. kolo
17 24. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Prostějov C - VK UP Olomouc C ZŠ Palacká, Prostějov Macháčková S.
18 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek - Volejbal Přerov B ZŠ Palacká, Prostějov Macháčková S.
19 24. 2. 2018, 11:00 VK UP Olomouc C - Volejbal Přerov B ZŠ Palacká, Prostějov Macháčková S.
20 24. 2. 2018, 12:00 VK Prostějov C - Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek ZŠ Palacká, Prostějov Mužný Z.
21 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek - VK UP Olomouc C ZŠ Palacká, Prostějov Mužný Z.
22 24. 2. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Přerov B - VK Prostějov C ZŠ Palacká, Prostějov Mužný Z.
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Jindřich Němeček, 796 03 PROSTĚJOV, Janáčkova 3266/6, MT: 739 535 935, E-mail: jindrich.nemecek@centrum.cz
© ČVS 2015