Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. kolo
1 13. 9. 2017, 17:30 Volejbalový klub Vratimov - TJ Sokol Poruba 3:0 (22,12,20)
2 4. 12. 2017, 19:30 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA - TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota Štefek I.
3 11. 9. 2017, 19:15 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov A 0:3 (-12,-14,-21)
4 13. 9. 2017, 20:00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov B 1:3 (-18,-23,21,-21)
5 23. 10. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. Vítek R.
6 13. 9. 2017, 17:45 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 0:3 (-17,-20,-20)
2. kolo
7 19. 9. 2017, 18:15 Volejbalový klub Vratimov - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 0:3 (-8,-22,-15)
8 20. 9. 2017, 18:00 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. 3:0 (18,24,18)
9 13. 12. 2017, 19:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. Friedelová V.
10 20. 9. 2017, 20:00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov A 2:3 (14,-24,-23,24,-15)
11 11. 12. 2017, 19:30 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. Vítek R.
12 18. 9. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Poruba - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA 2:3 (18,20,-20,-19,-7)
3. kolo
13 5. 10. 2017, 19:00 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA - Volejbalový klub Vratimov 3:1 (17,22,-17,17)
14 2. 10. 2017, 19:15 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poruba 0:3 (-9,-13,-14)
15 4. 10. 2017, 20:00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. - TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota 3:1 (23,22,-22,15)
16 5. 10. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov A 1:3 (19,-23,-19,-18)
17 4. 10. 2017, 17:45 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov B 0:3 (-17,-21,-15)
18 3. 10. 2017, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. 3:2 (13,11,-22,-19,4)
4. kolo
19 19. 10. 2017, 17:30 Volejbalový klub Vratimov - Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. Šrámek R.
20 10. 10. 2017, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov B 3:0 (23,15,20)
21 11. 10. 2017, 18:45 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. 3:0 (16,21,28)
22 9. 10. 2017, 19:30 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. 3:0 (22,19,18)
23 9. 10. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Poruba - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. 3:1 (21,-17,21,15)
24 12. 10. 2017, 19:00 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA - TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. 3:0 (16,19,18)
5. kolo
25 16. 10. 2017, 19:15 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Vratimov 0:3 (-14,-12,-12)
26 18. 10. 2017, 20:00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA 2:3 (20,-20,10,-22,-12)
27 19. 10. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poruba 0:3 (-17,-24,-17)
28 18. 10. 2017, 17:45 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota 0:3 (-19,-10,-17)
29 5. 12. 2017, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov A Friedel P.
30 18. 10. 2017, 18:00 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov B Prusek P.
6. kolo
31 6. 12. 2017, 19:00 Volejbalový klub Vratimov - TJ Sokol Svinov B Večeřa M.
32 25. 10. 2017, 18:45 TJ Sokol Svinov A - Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. Prusek P.
33 23. 10. 2017, 19:30 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. Slezák J.
34 23. 10. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. Prusek P.
35 25. 10. 2017, 18:00 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA - TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. Štefek I.
36 23. 10. 2017, 19:15 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. Štefek I.
7. kolo
37 1. 11. 2017, 20:00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. - Volejbalový klub Vratimov Šrámek R.
38 30. 10. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. Štefek I.
39 1. 11. 2017, 17:45 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA Spáčil L.
40 1. 12. 2017, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poruba Prusek P.
41 1. 11. 2017, 18:00 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. - TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota Lžičař D.
42 1. 11. 2017, 19:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ Sokol Svinov A Štefek I.
8. kolo
43 8. 11. 2017, 19:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - Volejbalový klub Vratimov Štefek I.
44 6. 11. 2017, 19:30 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - TJ Sokol Svinov B Slezák J.
45 6. 11. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Poruba - Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. Šrámek R.
46 9. 11. 2017, 19:00 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. Štefek I.
47 6. 11. 2017, 19:15 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. Štefek I.
48 8. 11. 2017, 20:00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. - TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. Vítek R.
9. kolo
49 13. 11. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Vratimov Štefek I.
50 15. 11. 2017, 17:45 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. Friedel P.
51 14. 11. 2017, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. Vondráček J.
52 15. 11. 2017, 18:00 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA Vondráček J.
53 15. 11. 2017, 19:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ Sokol Poruba Friedelová V.
54 13. 11. 2017, 19:30 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - TJ Sokol Svinov A Vítek R.
10. kolo
55 22. 11. 2017, 18:00 Volejbalový klub Vratimov - TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota Večeřa M.
56 20. 11. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ Sokol Svinov A Friedelová V.
57 23. 11. 2017, 19:00 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA - TJ Sokol Svinov B Štefek I.
58 20. 11. 2017, 19:15 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. - Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. Štefek I.
59 22. 11. 2017, 20:00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. Prusek P.
60 20. 11. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. Vítek R.
11. kolo
61 29. 11. 2017, 17:45 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Vratimov Spáčil L.
62 28. 11. 2017, 18:15 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. Prusek P.
63 29. 11. 2017, 18:00 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. Lžičař D.
64 27. 11. 2017, 19:15 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov B Štefek I.
65 29. 11. 2017, 19:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA Friedel P.
66 27. 11. 2017, 19:30 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - TJ Sokol Poruba Vondráček J.
12. kolo
67 14. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - Volejbalový klub Vratimov .
68 14. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA .
69 14. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. .
70 14. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. .
71 14. 3. 2018, 18:00 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. - TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. .
72 14. 3. 2018, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. .
13. kolo
73 21. 3. 2018, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Vratimov .
74 21. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. .
75 21. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov B .
76 21. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. .
77 21. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. - TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota .
78 21. 3. 2018, 18:00 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA - TJ Sokol Poruba .
14. kolo
79 28. 3. 2018, 18:00 Volejbalový klub Vratimov - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA .
80 28. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. .
81 28. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. .
82 28. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. .
83 28. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. .
84 28. 3. 2018, 18:00 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. .
15. kolo
85 11. 4. 2018, 18:00 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Vratimov .
86 11. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. .
87 11. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov A .
88 11. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota .
89 11. 4. 2018, 18:00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. - TJ Sokol Poruba .
90 11. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA .
16. kolo
91 18. 4. 2018, 18:00 Volejbalový klub Vratimov - TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. .
92 18. 4. 2018, 18:00 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. .
93 18. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. .
94 18. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. .
95 18. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. .
96 18. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. .
17. kolo
97 25. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - Volejbalový klub Vratimov .
98 25. 4. 2018, 18:00 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. - TJ Sokol Svinov A .
99 25. 4. 2018, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota .
100 25. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poruba .
101 25. 4. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA .
102 25. 4. 2018, 18:00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. - TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. .
18. kolo
103 16. 5. 2018, 18:00 Volejbalový klub Vratimov - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. .
104 16. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. - TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. .
105 16. 5. 2018, 18:00 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. .
106 16. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. .
107 16. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. .
108 16. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ Sokol Svinov B .
19. kolo
109 23. 5. 2018, 18:00 Volejbalový klub Vratimov - TJ Sokol Svinov A .
110 23. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota .
111 23. 5. 2018, 18:00 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poruba .
112 23. 5. 2018, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA .
113 23. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. .
114 23. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. .
20. kolo
115 30. 5. 2018, 18:00 Volejbalový klub Vratimov - TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. .
116 30. 5. 2018, 18:00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. .
117 30. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. .
118 30. 5. 2018, 18:00 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA - Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. .
119 30. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ Sokol Svinov B .
120 30. 5. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - TJ Sokol Svinov A .
21. kolo
121 6. 6. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota - Volejbalový klub Vratimov .
122 6. 6. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov A - TJ Sokol Poruba .
123 6. 6. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA .
124 6. 6. 2018, 18:00 Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. - TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. .
125 6. 6. 2018, 18:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. .
126 6. 6. 2018, 18:00 TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. - TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. .
22. kolo
127 13. 6. 2018, 18:00 Volejbalový klub Vratimov - TJ SOKOL Hrabůvka, z.s. .
128 13. 6. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Fryčovice, z.s. - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. .
129 13. 6. 2018, 18:00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie Ostravská Univerzita. z.s. - Sportovní klub Šenov, z.s. .
130 13. 6. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Svinov B - TJ SOKOL DOLNÍ LHOTA, z.s. .
131 13. 6. 2018, 18:00 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB BAŠKA - TJ Sokol Svinov A .
132 13. 6. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ SOKOL Horní Lhota .
© ČVS 2015