Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Petr KVARDA, V Bezinkách 9, 326 00 Plzeň MT: 603 398 862, 602 648 413, E-mail: kvarda@cvf.cz, SKYPE: petr.kvarda12
1. kolo
1 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Sokolov - Domažlice B 3:0 (23,12,23)
2 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Mirošov - Skvrňany 1:3 (17,-20,-27,-8)
4 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia B 0:3 (-22,-21,-14)
2. kolo
5 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Sokolov - Domažlice B 3:0 (17,14,15)
6 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Mirošov - Skvrňany Brabec J.
8 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia B 2:3 (-19,-19,20,17,-12)
3. kolo
9 29. 10. 2017, 11:00 Domažlice B - USK Slavia B Sazama L.
11 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Skvrňany - Union Kořenek J.
12 28. 10. 2017, 09:00 Sokolov - Mirošov Vajtr M.
4. kolo
13 29. 10. 2017, 15:00 Domažlice B - USK Slavia B Sazama L.
15 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Skvrňany - Union Kořenek J.
16 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Sokolov - Mirošov Vajtr M.
5. kolo
17 11. 11. 2017, 12:00 Mirošov - Domažlice B Mertins J.
18 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Union - Sokolov Zeman P.
19 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Klatovy - Skvrňany Kovandová L.
6. kolo
21 11. 11. 2017, 16:30 Mirošov - Domažlice B Mertins J.
22 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Union - Sokolov Sazama L.
23 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Klatovy - Skvrňany Kovandová L.
7. kolo
26 4. 11. 2017, 12:00 Skvrňany - USK Slavia B Zeman P.
27 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Sokolov - Klatovy Janouch B.
28 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Mirošov - Union Ulč P.
8. kolo
30 4. 11. 2017, 16:00 Skvrňany - USK Slavia B Zeman P.
31 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Sokolov - Klatovy Janouch B.
32 18. 11. 2017, 14:00 Mirošov - Union Ulč P.
9. kolo
33 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Union - Domažlice B Kořenek J.
34 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Klatovy - Mirošov Fink T.
35 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Sokolov Kovařík J.
10. kolo
37 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Union - Domažlice B Koutský M.
38 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Klatovy - Mirošov Kovandová L.
39 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Sokolov Kovařík J.
11. kolo
41 10. 12. 2017, 11:00 Domažlice B - Skvrňany Pham T.
43 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Mirošov - USK Slavia B Kovařík J.
44 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Union - Klatovy Zeman P.
12. kolo
45 10. 12. 2017, 15:00 Domažlice B - Skvrňany Pham T.
47 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Mirošov - USK Slavia B Kovařík J.
48 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Union - Klatovy Zeman P.
13. kolo
49 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 Klatovy - Domažlice B Giebl J.
50 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 USK Slavia B - Union Zeman P.
52 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Skvrňany - Sokolov Brabec J.
14. kolo
53 16. 12. 2017, 15:00 Klatovy - Domažlice B Giebl J.
54 16. 12. 2017, 15:00 USK Slavia B - Union Zeman P.
56 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Skvrňany - Sokolov Brabec J.
15. kolo
57 14. 1. 2018, 11:00 Domažlice B - Sokolov Sazama L.
58 13. 1. 2018, 12:00 Skvrňany - Mirošov Plzák P.
60 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Klatovy Durasová J.
16. kolo
61 14. 1. 2018, 15:00 Domažlice B - Sokolov Sazama L.
62 13. 1. 2018, 16:00 Skvrňany - Mirošov Plzák P.
64 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Klatovy Durasová J.
17. kolo
65 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Domažlice B Kovařík J.
67 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Union - Skvrňany Zeman P.
68 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mirošov - Sokolov Mertins J.
18. kolo
69 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Domažlice B Kovařík J.
71 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Union - Skvrňany Koutský M.
72 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Mirošov - Sokolov Mertins J.
19. kolo
73 4. 2. 2018, 11:00 Domažlice B - Mirošov Pham T.
74 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Sokolov - Union Janouch B.
75 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy Plzák P.
20. kolo
77 4. 2. 2018, 15:00 Domažlice B - Mirošov Pham T.
78 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Sokolov - Union Janouch B.
79 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy Plzák P.
21. kolo
82 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Skvrňany Durasová J.
83 10. 2. 2018, 09:00 Klatovy - Sokolov Mertins J.
84 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Union - Mirošov Fink T.
22. kolo
86 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Skvrňany Durasová J.
87 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 Klatovy - Sokolov Mertins J.
88 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Union - Mirošov Fink T.
23. kolo
89 4. 3. 2018, 11:00 Domažlice B - Union Giebl J.
90 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Mirošov - Klatovy Nosek B.
91 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Sokolov - USK Slavia B Vajtr M.
24. kolo
93 4. 3. 2018, 15:00 Domažlice B - Union Giebl J.
94 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Mirošov - Klatovy Nosek B.
95 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Sokolov - USK Slavia B Vajtr M.
25. kolo
97 10. 3. 2018, 12:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice B Mertins J.
99 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Mirošov Kořenek J.
100 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Klatovy - Union Kvarda P.
26. kolo
101 10. 3. 2018, 16:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice B Mertins J.
103 11. 3. 2018, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Mirošov Kořenek J.
104 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Klatovy - Union Kvarda P.
27. kolo
105 25. 3. 2018, 11:00 Domažlice B - Klatovy Pham T.
106 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Union - USK Slavia B Fink T.
108 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Sokolov - Skvrňany Vajtr M.
28. kolo
109 25. 3. 2018, 15:00 Domažlice B - Klatovy Pham T.
110 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Union - USK Slavia B Fink T.
112 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Sokolov - Skvrňany Vajtr M.
© ČVS 2015