Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Petr KVARDA, V Bezinkách 9, 326 00 Plzeň MT: 603 398 862, 602 648 413, E-mail: kvarda@cvf.cz, SKYPE: petr.kvarda12
1. kolo
1 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Město Touškov - Domažlice Mentlová T.
2 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Rokycany - Skvrňany Paulík J.
3 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Union - Kladruby Koutský M.
4 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 Klatovy - Lokomotiva C Mertins J.
2. kolo
5 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Město Touškov - Domažlice Mentlová T.
6 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Rokycany - Skvrňany Paulík J.
7 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Union - Kladruby Koutský M.
8 21. 10. 2017, 15:00 Klatovy - Lokomotiva C Sazama L.
3. kolo
9 29. 10. 2017, 09:00 Domažlice - Lokomotiva C Pham T.
10 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kladruby - Klatovy Mertins J.
11 28. 10. 2017, 12:00 Skvrňany - Union Mentlová T.
12 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Město Touškov - Rokycany Lešek F.
4. kolo
13 29. 10. 2017, 13:00 Domažlice - Lokomotiva C Pham T.
14 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Kladruby - Klatovy Mertins J.
15 28. 10. 2017, 16:00 Skvrňany - Union Mentlová T.
16 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Město Touškov - Rokycany Lešek F.
5. kolo
17 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Rokycany - Domažlice Lešek F.
18 11. 11. 2017, 12:00 Union - Město Touškov Mentlová T.
19 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Klatovy - Skvrňany Kramlová J.
20 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Lokomotiva C - Kladruby Nosek B.
6. kolo
21 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Rokycany - Domažlice Lešek F.
22 11. 11. 2017, 16:00 Union - Město Touškov Mentlová T.
23 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Klatovy - Skvrňany Kramlová J.
24 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Lokomotiva C - Kladruby Durasová J.
7. kolo
25 19. 11. 2017, 10:00 Domažlice - Kladruby Pham T.
26 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Skvrňany - Lokomotiva C Koutský M.
27 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Město Touškov - Klatovy Plzák P.
28 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Rokycany - Union Durasová J.
8. kolo
29 19. 11. 2017, 14:00 Domažlice - Kladruby Pham T.
30 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Skvrňany - Lokomotiva C Koutský M.
31 18. 11. 2017, 14:00 Město Touškov - Klatovy Plzák P.
32 18. 11. 2017, 14:00 Rokycany - Union Durasová J.
9. kolo
33 25. 11. 2017, 12:00 Union - Domažlice Koutský M.
34 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Klatovy - Rokycany Kovandová L.
35 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Lokomotiva C - Město Touškov Mertins J.
36 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kladruby - Skvrňany Lešek F.
10. kolo
37 25. 11. 2017, 16:00 Union - Domažlice Koutský M.
38 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Klatovy - Rokycany Kovandová L.
39 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Lokomotiva C - Město Touškov Mertins J.
40 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Kladruby - Skvrňany Lešek F.
11. kolo
41 10. 12. 2017, 09:00 Domažlice - Skvrňany Primus T.
42 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Město Touškov - Kladruby Lešek F.
43 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Rokycany - Lokomotiva C Mentlová T.
44 9. 12. 2017, 12:00 Union - Klatovy Koutský M.
12. kolo
45 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 Domažlice - Skvrňany Primus T.
46 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Město Touškov - Kladruby Lešek F.
47 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Rokycany - Lokomotiva C Mentlová T.
48 9. 12. 2017, 16:00 Union - Klatovy Koutský M.
13. kolo
49 16. 12. 2017, 09:00 Klatovy - Domažlice Primus T.
50 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Lokomotiva C - Union Nosek B.
51 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kladruby - Rokycany Mertins J.
52 16. 12. 2017, 12:00 Skvrňany - Město Touškov Mentlová T.
14. kolo
53 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 Klatovy - Domažlice Primus T.
54 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Lokomotiva C - Union Nosek B.
55 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Kladruby - Rokycany Mertins J.
56 16. 12. 2017, 16:00 Skvrňany - Město Touškov Mentlová T.
15. kolo
57 14. 1. 2018, 09:00 Domažlice - Město Touškov Giebl J.
58 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Skvrňany - Rokycany Koutský M.
59 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladruby - Union Lešek F.
60 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva C - Klatovy Sazama L.
16. kolo
61 14. 1. 2018, 13:00 Domažlice - Město Touškov Giebl J.
62 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Skvrňany - Rokycany Koutský M.
63 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Kladruby - Union Lešek F.
64 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Lokomotiva C - Klatovy Sazama L.
17. kolo
65 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva C - Domažlice Mertins J.
66 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Klatovy - Kladruby Zeman M.
67 20. 1. 2018, 12:00 Union - Skvrňany Koutský M.
68 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Rokycany - Město Touškov Lešek F.
18. kolo
69 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 Lokomotiva C - Domažlice Mertins J.
70 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Klatovy - Kladruby Zeman M.
71 20. 1. 2018, 16:00 Union - Skvrňany Koutský M.
72 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Rokycany - Město Touškov Lešek F.
19. kolo
73 4. 2. 2018, 09:00 Domažlice - Rokycany Zeman M.
74 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Město Touškov - Union Kantárová L.
75 3. 2. 2018, 12:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy Mentlová T.
76 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kladruby - Lokomotiva C Lešek F.
20. kolo
77 4. 2. 2018, 13:00 Domažlice - Rokycany Zeman M.
78 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Město Touškov - Union Kantárová L.
79 3. 2. 2018, 16:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy Mentlová T.
80 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Kladruby - Lokomotiva C Lešek F.
21. kolo
81 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kladruby - Domažlice Lešek F.
82 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva C - Skvrňany Mentlová T.
83 10. 2. 2018, 11:00 Klatovy - Město Touškov Zeman M.
84 10. 2. 2018, 12:00 Union - Rokycany Koutský M.
22. kolo
85 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Kladruby - Domažlice Lešek F.
86 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 Lokomotiva C - Skvrňany Mentlová T.
87 10. 2. 2018, 15:00 Klatovy - Město Touškov Zeman M.
88 10. 2. 2018, 16:00 Union - Rokycany Koutský M.
23. kolo
89 4. 3. 2018, 09:00 Domažlice - Union Primus T.
90 3. 3. 2018, 09:00 Rokycany - Klatovy NH Durasová J.
91 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Město Touškov - Lokomotiva C Mertins J.
92 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Skvrňany - Kladruby Brabec J.
24. kolo
93 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 Domažlice - Union Primus T.
94 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 Rokycany - Klatovy NH Durasová J.
95 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Město Touškov - Lokomotiva C Mertins J.
96 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Skvrňany - Kladruby Brabec J.
25. kolo
97 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice Koutský M.
98 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kladruby - Město Touškov Mertins J.
99 10. 3. 2018, 09:00 Lokomotiva C - Rokycany Mentlová T.
100 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 Klatovy - Union Lešek F.
26. kolo
101 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice Koutský M.
102 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Kladruby - Město Touškov Mertins J.
103 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva C - Rokycany Mentlová T.
104 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Klatovy - Union Lešek F.
27. kolo
105 25. 3. 2018, 09:00 Domažlice - Klatovy Giebl J.
106 24. 3. 2018, 12:00 Union - Lokomotiva C Koutský M.
107 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Rokycany - Kladruby Lešek F.
108 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Město Touškov - Skvrňany Mertins J.
28. kolo
109 25. 3. 2018, 13:00 Domažlice - Klatovy Giebl J.
110 24. 3. 2018, 16:00 Union - Lokomotiva C Koutský M.
111 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Rokycany - Kladruby Lešek F.
112 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Město Touškov - Skvrňany Mertins J.
© ČVS 2015