Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Vedoucí soutěže - Jan Motl, U Potoka 765, Letohrad, 561 51 ; TM 604480933 ; Email: motl.jan@seznam.cz
1. kolo
1 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - Slavia HK B Hübl F.
2 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VK Hronov B Rejman Z.
3 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - SKO Hlinsko Anděl V.
4 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - VO TJ Lanškroun A Pavlíček V.
5 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Sochor J.
2. kolo
6 21. 10. 2017, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - Slavia HK B Hübl F.
7 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VK Hronov B Rejman Z.
8 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - SKO Hlinsko Anděl V.
9 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - VO TJ Lanškroun A Pavlíček V.
10 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Sochor J.
3. kolo
11 28. 10. 2017, 09:00 Slavia HK B - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Jirka Z.
12 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - TJ Sokol Rybník Fiala K.
13 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - VK Litomyšl Kaštánek A.
14 28. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK Hronov B Krulich P.
15 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Hübl F.
4. kolo
16 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Slavia HK B - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Jirka Z.
17 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - TJ Sokol Rybník Fiala K.
18 29. 10. 2017, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - VK Litomyšl Kaštánek A.
19 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK Hronov B Klár V.
20 28. 10. 2017, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Hübl F.
5. kolo
21 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Slavia HK B Rejman Z.
22 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Orel jednota Letohrad Krulich P.
23 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - VK Hronov B Pavlíček V.
24 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - SKO Hlinsko Fiala K.
25 29. 10. 2017, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VO TJ Lanškroun A Sobotka V.
6. kolo
26 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Slavia HK B Rejman Z.
27 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Orel jednota Letohrad Anděl V.
28 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - VK Hronov B Pavlíček V.
29 5. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - SKO Hlinsko Fiala K.
30 29. 10. 2017, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VO TJ Lanškroun A Sobotka V.
7. kolo
31 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - Slavia HK B Fiala K.
32 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Pavlíček V.
33 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Hronov B - TJ Sokol Rybník Kudrnáč Z.
34 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - VK Litomyšl Hübl F.
35 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Anděl V.
8. kolo
36 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - Slavia HK B Fiala K.
37 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Pavlíček V.
38 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Hronov B - TJ Sokol Rybník Kudrnáč Z.
39 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - VK Litomyšl Hübl F.
40 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Sršeň M.
9. kolo
41 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Slavia HK B - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Škoda P.
42 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Kaštánek A.
43 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - Orel jednota Letohrad Rejman Z.
44 18. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VK Hronov B Sobotka V.
45 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - SKO Hlinsko Chrobáková A.
10. kolo
46 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 Slavia HK B - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Škoda P.
47 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Kaštánek A.
48 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - Orel jednota Letohrad Rejman Z.
49 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VK Hronov B Sobotka V.
50 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - SKO Hlinsko Chrobáková A.
11. kolo
51 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Slavia HK B - SKO Hlinsko Sršeň M.
52 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Hronov B - VO TJ Lanškroun A Kudrnáč Z.
53 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Hübl F.
54 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Sokol Rybník Kaštánek A.
55 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Pavlíček V.
12. kolo
56 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Slavia HK B - SKO Hlinsko Motl J.
57 26. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Hronov B - VO TJ Lanškroun A Kudrnáč Z.
58 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Hübl F.
59 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Sokol Rybník Kaštánek A.
60 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Pavlíček V.
13. kolo
61 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Slavia HK B Kaštánek A.
62 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Rybník Vyhnánek M.
63 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Solař J.
64 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - Orel jednota Letohrad Vyhnálek M.
65 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - VK Hronov B Pavlíček V.
14. kolo
66 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - Slavia HK B Kaštánek A.
67 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Rybník Vyhnánek M.
68 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Solař J.
69 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - Orel jednota Letohrad Vyhnálek M.
70 3. 12. 2017, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - VK Hronov B Pavlíček V.
15. kolo
71 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Slavia HK B - VK Hronov B Kohout K.
72 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - SKO Hlinsko Hübl F.
73 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VO TJ Lanškroun A Kaštánek A.
74 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Kudrnáč Z.
75 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Rybník Pavlíček V.
16. kolo
76 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Slavia HK B - VK Hronov B Kohout K.
77 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - SKO Hlinsko Hübl F.
78 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VO TJ Lanškroun A Kaštánek A.
79 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Kudrnáč Z.
80 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Rybník Pavlíček V.
17. kolo
81 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - Slavia HK B Husák J.
82 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VK Litomyšl Kaštánek A.
83 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Fiala K.
84 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Pavlíček V.
85 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Hronov B - Orel jednota Letohrad Anděl V.
18. kolo
86 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - Slavia HK B Husák J.
87 16. 12. 2017, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VK Litomyšl Kaštánek A.
88 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Fiala K.
89 17. 12. 2017, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Pavlíček V.
90 17. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Hronov B - Orel jednota Letohrad Anděl V.
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 Slavia HK B - Orel jednota Letohrad Jirka Z.
92 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Hronov B - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Krulich P.
93 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Pavlíček V.
94 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - VK Litomyšl Fiala K.
95 13. 1. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Rybník Dymáček V.
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Slavia HK B - Orel jednota Letohrad Jirka Z.
97 14. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov B - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Krulich P.
98 14. 1. 2018, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Pavlíček V.
99 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - VK Litomyšl Fiala K.
100 13. 1. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Rybník Dymáček V.
21. kolo
101 21. 1. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Slavia HK B Stehlík P.
102 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - VO TJ Lanškroun A Vyhnálek M.
103 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - SKO Hlinsko Pavlíček V.
104 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Hronov B - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kudrnáč Z.
105 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Orel jednota Letohrad Husák J.
22. kolo
106 21. 1. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Slavia HK B Stehlík P.
107 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - VO TJ Lanškroun A Vyhnálek M.
108 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - SKO Hlinsko Pavlíček V.
109 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov B - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kudrnáč Z.
110 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Orel jednota Letohrad Husák J.
23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Slavia HK B - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Kovalíček P.
112 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Hübl F.
113 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Hronov B - VK Litomyšl Anděl V.
114 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Rybník Pavlíček V.
115 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Fiala K.
24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Slavia HK B - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Kovalíček P.
117 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Hübl F.
118 28. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov B - VK Litomyšl Anděl V.
119 28. 1. 2018, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Rybník Pavlíček V.
120 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Fiala K.
25. kolo
121 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 Slavia HK B - VO TJ Lanškroun A Kovalíček P.
122 3. 2. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - SKO Hlinsko Slezák V.
123 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - VK Hronov B Fiala K.
124 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Orel jednota Letohrad Krátký M.
125 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Rejman Z.
26. kolo
126 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 Slavia HK B - VO TJ Lanškroun A Kovalíček P.
127 3. 2. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - SKO Hlinsko Slezák V.
128 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - VK Hronov B Fiala K.
129 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - Orel jednota Letohrad Krátký M.
130 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Rejman Z.
27. kolo
131 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Slavia HK B Kudrnáč Z.
132 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VK Litomyšl Maťátko V.
133 10. 2. 2018, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Rybník Hübl F.
134 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Hronov B - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Anděl V.
135 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - VO TJ Lanškroun A Pavlíček V.
28. kolo
136 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Slavia HK B Kudrnáč Z.
137 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VK Litomyšl Maťátko V.
138 10. 2. 2018, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Rybník Hübl F.
139 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov B - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Anděl V.
140 11. 2. 2018, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - VO TJ Lanškroun A Pavlíček V.
29. kolo
141 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - Slavia HK B Pavlíček V.
142 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - VK Hronov B Rejman Z.
143 17. 2. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Orel jednota Letohrad Kaštánek A.
144 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Vyhnálek M.
145 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK Litomyšl Krulich P.
30. kolo
146 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - Slavia HK B Pavlíček V.
147 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - VK Hronov B Rejman Z.
148 17. 2. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Orel jednota Letohrad Kaštánek A.
149 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Vyhnálek M.
150 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK Litomyšl Krulich P.
31. kolo
151 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 Slavia HK B - VK Litomyšl Škoda P.
152 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kaštánek A.
153 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Dostál L.
154 24. 2. 2018, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - VO TJ Lanškroun A Hübl F.
155 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Hronov B - SKO Hlinsko Kudrnáč Z.
32. kolo
156 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 Slavia HK B - VK Litomyšl Škoda P.
157 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kaštánek A.
158 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Dostál L.
159 24. 2. 2018, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - VO TJ Lanškroun A Hübl F.
160 25. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov B - SKO Hlinsko Kudrnáč Z.
33. kolo
161 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Hronov B - Slavia HK B Anděl V.
162 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - Orel jednota Letohrad Pavlíček V.
163 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Chrobáková A.
164 4. 3. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kvídera M.
165 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - VK Litomyšl Dostál L.
34. kolo
166 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov B - Slavia HK B Anděl V.
167 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - Orel jednota Letohrad Pavlíček V.
168 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - TJ Sokol Kerhartice Chrobáková A.
169 4. 3. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Kvídera M.
170 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - VK Litomyšl Dostál L.
35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Slavia HK B - TJ Sokol Rybník Kohout K.
172 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Pavlíček V.
173 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VO TJ Lanškroun A Krulich P.
174 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - SKO Hlinsko Kaštánek A.
175 24. 3. 2018, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - VK Hronov B Hübl F.
36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Slavia HK B - TJ Sokol Rybník Kohout K.
177 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Pavlíček V.
178 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VO TJ Lanškroun A Kučera S.
179 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - SKO Hlinsko Kaštánek A.
180 24. 3. 2018, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - VK Hronov B Hübl F.
© ČVS 2015