Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Vedoucí soutěže - Jan Motl, U Potoka 765, Letohrad, 561 51 ; TM 604480933 ; mail: motl.jan@seznam.cz
1. kolo
1 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Letovice 2:3 (-22,11,-18,20,-8)
2 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Žichlínek 0:3 (-22,-21,-14)
3 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - Volejbalový klub Choceň 3:1 (-24,22,19,19)
4 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Svitavy B 3:0 (19,18,17)
5 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:0 (15,22,17)
2. kolo
6 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Letovice 3:0 (13,25,21)
7 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Žichlínek 2:3 (23,-26,13,-28,-16)
8 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - Volejbalový klub Choceň 3:0 (17,14,18)
9 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Svitavy B 2:3 (-20,19,24,-19,-8)
10 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:0 (15,11,17)
3. kolo
11 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Veselský J.
12 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - VO TJ Lanškroun Frantová M.
13 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Kučera P.
14 28. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Žichlínek - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Dostál L.
15 28. 10. 2017, 09:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - USK Pardubice Vyhnálek M.
4. kolo
16 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Veselský J.
17 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - VO TJ Lanškroun Frantová M.
18 29. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Kučera P.
19 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Žichlínek - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Dostál L.
20 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - USK Pardubice Vyhnálek M.
5. kolo
21 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Sokol Letovice Slezák V.
22 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - Orel jednota Letohrad Veselík J.
23 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Žichlínek Sobotka V.
24 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - Volejbalový klub Choceň Chrobáková A.
25 29. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Svitavy B Slezák V.
6. kolo
26 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Sokol Letovice Slezák V.
27 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - Orel jednota Letohrad Veselík J.
28 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Žichlínek Sobotka V.
29 5. 11. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - Volejbalový klub Choceň Chrobáková A.
30 29. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Svitavy B Slezák V.
7. kolo
31 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - TJ Svitavy B Veselský J.
32 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Kostka M.
33 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Žichlínek - VO TJ Lanškroun Dostál L.
34 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Vyhnálek M.
35 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Bubák J.
8. kolo
36 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - TJ Svitavy B Veselský J.
37 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Kostka M.
38 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Žichlínek - VO TJ Lanškroun Dostál L.
39 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Vyhnálek M.
40 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Bubák J.
9. kolo
41 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Sokol Letovice Veselík J.
42 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - USK Pardubice Motl J.
43 19. 11. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - Orel jednota Letohrad Chrobáková A.
44 19. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Žichlínek Slezák V.
45 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - Volejbalový klub Choceň Veselský J.
10. kolo
46 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Sokol Letovice Veselík J.
47 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - USK Pardubice Motl J.
48 19. 11. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - Orel jednota Letohrad Chrobáková A.
49 19. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Žichlínek Slezák V.
50 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - Volejbalový klub Choceň Veselský J.
11. kolo
51 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - Volejbalový klub Choceň Dostál L.
52 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Žichlínek - TJ Svitavy B Fiala K.
53 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Vyhnálek M.
54 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 USK Pardubice - VO TJ Lanškroun Kvídera M.
55 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Rejman Z.
12. kolo
56 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - Volejbalový klub Choceň Dostál L.
57 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Žichlínek - TJ Svitavy B Fiala K.
58 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Vyhnálek M.
59 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 USK Pardubice - VO TJ Lanškroun Kvídera M.
60 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Rejman Z.
13. kolo
61 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Sokol Letovice Motl J.
62 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Fiala K.
63 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - USK Pardubice Sobotka V.
64 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - Orel jednota Letohrad Veselský J.
65 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Žichlínek Kostka M.
14. kolo
66 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Sokol Letovice Motl J.
67 3. 12. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Fiala K.
68 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - USK Pardubice Sobotka V.
69 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - Orel jednota Letohrad Veselský J.
70 3. 12. 2017, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Žichlínek Kostka M.
15. kolo
71 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - TJ Žichlínek Frantová M.
72 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - Volejbalový klub Choceň Vyhnálek M.
73 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Svitavy B Slezák V.
74 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Veselík J.
75 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - VO TJ Lanškroun Sobotka V.
16. kolo
76 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - TJ Žichlínek Frantová M.
77 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - Volejbalový klub Choceň Vyhnálek M.
78 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Svitavy B Slezák V.
79 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Veselík J.
80 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - VO TJ Lanškroun Sobotka V.
17. kolo
81 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Sokol Letovice Chrobáková A.
82 16. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Stehlík P.
83 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Dostál L.
84 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - USK Pardubice Kaštánek A.
85 16. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Žichlínek - Orel jednota Letohrad Krátký M.
18. kolo
86 17. 12. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Sokol Letovice Chrobáková A.
87 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Stehlík P.
88 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Dostál L.
89 17. 12. 2017, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - USK Pardubice Kaštánek A.
90 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Žichlínek - Orel jednota Letohrad Krátký M.
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - Orel jednota Letohrad Veselský J.
92 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Žichlínek - USK Pardubice Dostál L.
93 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Kaštánek A.
94 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Veselík J.
95 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VO TJ Lanškroun Sobotka V.
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 12:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - Orel jednota Letohrad Veselský J.
97 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žichlínek - USK Pardubice Dostál L.
98 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Kaštánek A.
99 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Veselík J.
100 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VO TJ Lanškroun Sobotka V.
21. kolo
101 21. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Letovice Dymáček V.
102 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Svitavy B Fiala K.
103 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - Volejbalový klub Choceň Sobotka V.
104 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Žichlínek Frantová M.
105 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 USK Pardubice - Orel jednota Letohrad Bubák J.
22. kolo
106 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Letovice Dymáček V.
107 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Svitavy B Fiala K.
108 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - Volejbalový klub Choceň Sobotka V.
109 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Žichlínek Frantová M.
110 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 USK Pardubice - Orel jednota Letohrad Bubák J.
23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - USK Pardubice Veselský J.
112 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Vyhnálek M.
113 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Žichlínek - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Rejman Z.
114 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - VO TJ Lanškroun Kaštánek A.
115 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Dostál L.
24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - USK Pardubice Veselský J.
117 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Vyhnálek M.
118 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žichlínek - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Rejman Z.
119 28. 1. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - VO TJ Lanškroun Kaštánek A.
120 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Dostál L.
25. kolo
121 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Sokol Letovice Veselský J.
122 3. 2. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Volejbalový klub Choceň Sobotka V.
123 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Žichlínek Chrobáková A.
124 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - Orel jednota Letohrad Motl J.
125 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - USK Pardubice Veselík J.
26. kolo
126 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Sokol Letovice Veselský J.
127 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Volejbalový klub Choceň Sobotka V.
128 4. 2. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Žichlínek Chrobáková A.
129 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - Orel jednota Letohrad Motl J.
130 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - USK Pardubice Veselík J.
27. kolo
131 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Pavlíček V.
132 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Kvídera M.
133 10. 2. 2018, 09:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - VO TJ Lanškroun Vyhnálek M.
134 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Žichlínek - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Chrobáková A.
135 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Svitavy B Sochor J.
28. kolo
136 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Pavlíček V.
137 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Kvídera M.
138 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - VO TJ Lanškroun Vyhnálek M.
139 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žichlínek - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Chrobáková A.
140 11. 2. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Svitavy B Sochor J.
29. kolo
141 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Sokol Letovice Kaštánek A.
142 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Žichlínek Veselský J.
143 17. 2. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Orel jednota Letohrad Solař J.
144 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - USK Pardubice Fiala K.
145 17. 2. 2018, 09:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Motl J.
30. kolo
146 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - TJ Sokol Letovice Kaštánek A.
147 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - TJ Žichlínek Veselský J.
148 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Orel jednota Letohrad Solař J.
149 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - USK Pardubice Fiala K.
150 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Motl J.
31. kolo
151 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Sobotka V.
152 24. 2. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - VO TJ Lanškroun Veselík J.
153 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Solař J.
154 24. 2. 2018, 09:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Svitavy B Vyhnálek M.
155 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Žichlínek - Volejbalový klub Choceň Fiala K.
32. kolo
156 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Sobotka V.
157 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - VO TJ Lanškroun Veselík J.
158 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 USK Pardubice - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Solař J.
159 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Svitavy B Vyhnálek M.
160 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žichlínek - Volejbalový klub Choceň Fiala K.
33. kolo
161 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Žichlínek - TJ Sokol Letovice Dostál L.
162 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - Orel jednota Letohrad Kučera P.
163 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Svitavy B - USK Pardubice Maťátko V.
164 4. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Kaštánek A.
165 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Fiala K.
34. kolo
166 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žichlínek - TJ Sokol Letovice Dostál L.
167 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Choceň - Orel jednota Letohrad Kučera P.
168 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Svitavy B - USK Pardubice Maťátko V.
169 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd Kaštánek A.
170 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun - TJ Energetik Chvaletice Fiala K.
35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - VO TJ Lanškroun Veselský J.
172 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Motl J.
173 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Svitavy B Krátký M.
174 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 USK Pardubice - Volejbalový klub Choceň Bubák J.
175 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Žichlínek Vyhnálek M.
36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Letovice - VO TJ Lanškroun Veselský J.
177 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. Motl J.
178 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd - TJ Svitavy B Krátký M.
179 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 USK Pardubice - Volejbalový klub Choceň Bubák J.
180 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Žichlínek Vyhnálek M.
© ČVS 2015