Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Krajský přebor kadetů
1. kolo
1 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Odolena Voda Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 (22,-18,-21,-19)
2 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Kralupy Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (8,13,15)
3 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Nymburk 3:0 (18,22,18)
4 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-12,-22,-16)
5 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kladno A - Rakovník Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz A 3:0 (7,10,18)
6 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kladno B - Komárov Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:1 (18,-18,21,12)
7 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - Kladno B 1:3 (-13,25,-18,-26)
8 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Komárov - Kladno A 0:3 (-15,-6,-8)
2. kolo
9 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 Komárov - Nymburk Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Komárov 0:3 (-21,-22,-24)
10 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:3 (-8,-16,-18)
11 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Rakovník 3:0 (19,21,9)
12 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Komárov 3:0 (19,10,15)
13 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kladno B - Kralupy Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz B 3:1 (-16,17,23,21)
14 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kladno A - Odolena Voda Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (15,18,19)
15 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Kladno A 0:3 (-19,-12,-12)
16 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kladno B 3:0 (14,17,14)
3. kolo
17 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kladno A - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz A Ibl J.
18 9. 11. 2017, 16:30 Kladno B - Nymburk Ibl J.
19 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kladno B .
20 9. 11. 2017, 16:30 Nymburk - Kladno A .
21 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Rakovník Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy Hrubý F., Kobliha V.
22 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Komárov Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
23 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Rakovník - Odolena Voda .
24 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Komárov - Kralupy .
4. kolo
25 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk Nastoupil V.
26 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky nad Jizerou ., Nastoupil V.
27 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kralupy Pořadatel: AERO Odolena Voda Kobliha V.
28 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kralupy ., Kobliha V.
29 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kladno B - Kladno A Pořadatel: Kladno volejbal cz B Ibl J.
30 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Kladno B - Kladno A ., Ibl J.
31 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Komárov - Rakovník Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Komárov Borovský .
32 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Komárov - Rakovník ., Borovský .
5. kolo
33 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: AERO Odolena Voda Syrový M.
34 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Nymburk Pořadatel: 1 hřiště .
35 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kralupy .
36 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Odolena Voda .
37 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Rakovník - Kladno A Pořadatel: VK Rakovník Němeček P., Němeček J.
38 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Komárov - Kladno B Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
39 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno A - Komárov .
40 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno B - Rakovník .
6. kolo
41 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Komárov Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk Licek J., Nastoupil V.
42 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Rakovník Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
43 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Komárov - Benátky nad Jizerou .
44 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Rakovník - Nymburk .
45 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Kladno B Pořadatel: TJ Kralupy Hrubý F., Koutný L.
46 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Kladno A Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
47 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno B - Odolena Voda .
48 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno A - Kralupy .
7. kolo
49 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kladno A Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou Rakušan M., Kochman M.
50 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Kladno B Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
51 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kladno A - Nymburk .
52 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kladno B - Benátky nad Jizerou .
53 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 Rakovník - Kralupy Pořadatel: VK Rakovník Němeček P., Němeček J.
54 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 Komárov - Odolena Voda Pořadatel: 2 hřiště .
55 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Komárov .
56 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Rakovník .
© ČVS 2015