Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Krajský přebor I. třídy žen - skupina A (2017-2018)  
1. kolo
1 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 Suchdol - Brandýs nad Labem 3:1 (-22,22,15,22)
2 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Zruč nad Sázavou 2:3 (16,18,-22,-19,-5)
3 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Benešov 3:0 (11,17,15)
4 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Suchdol - Brandýs nad Labem 0:3 (-20,-12,-21)
5 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Zruč nad Sázavou 0:3 (-9,-22,-14)
6 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Benešov 3:0 (19,22,17)
2. kolo
7 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benešov 1:3 (23,-19,-13,-28)
8 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 (-14,22,-21,-19)
9 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Suchdol - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (10,14,12)
10 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benešov 1:3 (-21,-19,19,-20)
11 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (22,24,23)
12 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Suchdol - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (15,16,15)
3. kolo
13 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Mladá Boleslav Šturm E.
14 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Suchdol Rakušan M.
15 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou Kalina J.
16 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Mladá Boleslav Šturm E.
17 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Suchdol Rakušan M.
18 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou Kalina J.
4. kolo
19 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Zruč nad Sázavou Syrový M.
20 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Suchdol - Benešov Kladivo P.
21 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mladá Boleslav Louka P.
22 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Zruč nad Sázavou Syrový M.
23 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Suchdol - Benešov Kladivo P.
24 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mladá Boleslav Louka P.
5. kolo
25 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Brandýs nad Labem Rakušan M.
26 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Benešov - Mladá Boleslav Velinov E.
27 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Suchdol Kobliha V.
28 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Brandýs nad Labem Rakušan M.
29 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Benešov - Mladá Boleslav Velinov E.
30 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Suchdol Kobliha V.
6. kolo
31 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Suchdol Šlechta J.
32 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Mladá Boleslav Kobliha V.
33 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Benešov - Benátky nad Jizerou Kalina J.
34 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Suchdol Šlechta J.
35 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Mladá Boleslav Kobliha V.
36 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Benešov - Benátky nad Jizerou Kalina J.
7. kolo
37 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Benešov - Brandýs nad Labem Velinov E.
38 19. 11. 2017, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Zruč nad Sázavou Kochman M.
39 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Mladá Boleslav - Suchdol Kochman M.
40 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Benešov - Brandýs nad Labem Velinov E.
41 19. 11. 2017, 13:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Zruč nad Sázavou Kochman M.
42 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Mladá Boleslav - Suchdol Kochman M.
8. kolo
43 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Brandýs nad Labem Louka P.
44 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 Suchdol - Benátky nad Jizerou Stehlíček .
45 10. 12. 2017, 09:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov Holý P.
46 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Brandýs nad Labem Louka P.
47 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Suchdol - Benátky nad Jizerou Stehlíček .
48 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov Holý P.
9. kolo
49 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Brandýs nad Labem Sukup V.
50 13. 1. 2018, 11:00 Benešov - Suchdol Šlechta J.
51 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Benátky nad Jizerou Rakušan M.
52 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Brandýs nad Labem Sukup V.
53 13. 1. 2018, 15:00 Benešov - Suchdol Šlechta J.
54 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Benátky nad Jizerou Rakušan M.
10. kolo
55 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou Syrový M.
56 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Benešov Louka P.
57 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Suchdol - Zruč nad Sázavou Kladivo P.
58 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou Syrový M.
59 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 Mladá Boleslav - Benešov Louka P.
60 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Suchdol - Zruč nad Sázavou Kladivo P.
© ČVS 2015