Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
vedoucí soutěže: Václav Bolina, mail: vbolina@volny.cz, mobil: 604106980
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Karlovy Vary 3:0 (15,15,15)
2 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Jirkov - TJ Veros Chomutov 0:3 (-20,-16,-13)
3 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Šanov Teplice 0:3 (-23,-22,-7)
4 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1:3 (-22,-24,18,-12)
2. kolo
5 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Karlovy Vary 3:0 (12,15,24)
6 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Jirkov - TJ Veros Chomutov 0:3 (-21,-18,-20)
7 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Šanov Teplice 0:3 (-20,-16,-21)
8 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov 0:3 (-11,-18,-23)
3. kolo
9 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Karlovy Vary 3:0 (16,15,16)
10 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 VK Šanov Teplice - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B 3:0 (20,21,17)
11 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:1 (15,-17,22,17)
12 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Jirkov 3:1 (10,7,-22,12)
4. kolo
13 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Karlovy Vary 3:0 (16,15,15)
14 27. 9. 2017, 19:00 VK Šanov Teplice - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B 30 min. po 1. zápasu 3:0 (10,13,18)
15 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (13,20,21)
16 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Jirkov 3:1 (14,-25,20,10)
5. kolo
17 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Jirkov - VK Karlovy Vary 3:0 (14,15,16)
18 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VSK Spartak Děčín 3:2 (-15,13,9,-22,6)
19 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - TJ Veros Chomutov 0:3 (-21,-9,-21)
20 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Šanov Teplice Procházka J.
6. kolo
21 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Jirkov - VK Karlovy Vary 3:0 (13,15,17)
22 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VSK Spartak Děčín 3:1 (15,18,-20,13)
23 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - TJ Veros Chomutov 1:3 (-21,20,-15,-16)
24 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Šanov Teplice Procházka J.
7. kolo
25 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice - VK Karlovy Vary .
26 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov Klicmanová L.
27 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B Tůma V.
28 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Jirkov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem Vrbata J.
8. kolo
29 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice - VK Karlovy Vary .
30 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov Klicmanová L.
31 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B Tůma V.
32 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 VK Jirkov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem Vrbata J.
9. kolo
33 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Karlovy Vary .
34 19. 11. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Jirkov Černá Z.
35 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VSK Spartak Děčín Klicmanová L.
36 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice - TJ Veros Chomutov Kanchev I.
10. kolo
37 12. 11. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Karlovy Vary .
38 19. 11. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Jirkov Černá Z.
39 12. 11. 2017, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VSK Spartak Děčín Klicmanová L.
40 12. 11. 2017, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice - TJ Veros Chomutov Kanchev I.
11. kolo
41 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VK Karlovy Vary .
42 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Šanov Teplice Beerová I.
43 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Jirkov - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov Vrbata J.
44 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B Slezáková P.
12. kolo
45 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VK Karlovy Vary .
46 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Šanov Teplice Beerová I.
47 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 VK Jirkov - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov Vrbata J.
48 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B Slezáková P.
13. kolo
49 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Karlovy Vary .
50 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem Procházka J.
51 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice - VK Jirkov Pavlovič P.
52 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VSK Spartak Děčín Klicmanová L.
14. kolo
53 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Karlovy Vary .
54 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem Procházka J.
55 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice - VK Jirkov Pavlovič P.
56 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VSK Spartak Děčín Klicmanová L.
15. kolo
57 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Karlovy Vary .
58 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VK Jirkov Drugda F.
59 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem Barták V.
60 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B Procházka J.
16. kolo
61 10. 12. 2017, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Karlovy Vary .
62 10. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VK Jirkov Drugda F.
63 10. 12. 2017, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem Barták V.
64 10. 12. 2017, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B Procházka J.
17. kolo
65 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Karlovy Vary .
66 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Šanov Teplice Barták V.
67 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - TJ Veros Chomutov Černá Z.
68 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Jirkov - VSK Spartak Děčín Klicmanová L.
18. kolo
69 17. 12. 2017, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Karlovy Vary .
70 17. 12. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Šanov Teplice Barták V.
71 17. 12. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - TJ Veros Chomutov Černá Z.
72 17. 12. 2017, 14:00 VK Jirkov - VSK Spartak Děčín Klicmanová L.
19. kolo
73 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Jirkov - VK Karlovy Vary .
74 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem .
75 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B .
76 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov .
20. kolo
77 7. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Jirkov - VK Karlovy Vary .
78 7. 1. 2018, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem .
79 7. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B .
80 7. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov .
21. kolo
81 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice - VK Karlovy Vary .
82 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - TJ Veros Chomutov .
83 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VSK Spartak Děčín .
84 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Jirkov .
22. kolo
85 14. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice - VK Karlovy Vary .
86 14. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - TJ Veros Chomutov .
87 14. 1. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VSK Spartak Děčín .
88 14. 1. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Jirkov .
23. kolo
89 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Karlovy Vary .
90 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Jirkov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B .
91 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov .
92 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VK Šanov Teplice .
24. kolo
93 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Karlovy Vary .
94 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Jirkov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B .
95 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov .
96 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VK Šanov Teplice .
25. kolo
97 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VK Karlovy Vary .
98 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Šanov Teplice - VSK Spartak Děčín .
99 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Jirkov .
100 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem .
26. kolo
101 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Veros Chomutov - VK Karlovy Vary .
102 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Šanov Teplice - VSK Spartak Děčín .
103 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Jirkov .
104 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem .
27. kolo
105 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Karlovy Vary .
106 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov .
107 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Jirkov - VK Šanov Teplice .
108 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - TJ Veros Chomutov .
28. kolo
109 25. 3. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Karlovy Vary .
110 25. 3. 2018, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov .
111 25. 3. 2018, 14:00 VK Jirkov - VK Šanov Teplice .
112 25. 3. 2018, 14:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - TJ Veros Chomutov .
© ČVS 2015