1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. | 3:1 (15,-24,22,21) | ||
2 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Universitní sportovní klub Slávie | - | VK Roudnice nad Labem | 3:1 (-18,20,21,11) | ||
3 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VK Jirkov | - | TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. | 2:3 (19,-11,-7,13,-14) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. | 1:3 (-20,22,-26,-22) | ||
5 | 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 | Universitní sportovní klub Slávie | - | VK Roudnice nad Labem | 3:0 (21,17,19) | ||
6 | 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 | VK Jirkov | - | TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. | 0:3 (-17,-20,-20) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 21. 10. 2023, 09:00 | Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. | - | TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. | 0:3 (-17,-7,-23) | ||
8 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VK Roudnice nad Labem | - | VK Jirkov | 2:3 (24,19,-20,-22,-14) | ||
9 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Universitní sportovní klub Slávie | 3:2 (19,-22,-22,23,11) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 21. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. | - | TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. | 1:3 (-13,-21,24,-17) | ||
11 | 21. 10. 2023, 14:00 | VK Roudnice nad Labem | - | VK Jirkov | 3:2 (-20,21,-23,21,11) | ||
12 | 21. 10. 2023, 14:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | Universitní sportovní klub Slávie | 3:1 (17,-23,22,22) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Universitní sportovní klub Slávie | - | Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. | 1:3 (-23,23,-21,-23) | ||
14 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | VK Jirkov | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 3:0 (10,18,22) | ||
15 | 4. 11. 2023, 11:00 | TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. | - | VK Roudnice nad Labem | Hráno v Roudnici, hala ZŠ Karla Jeřábka | 3:0 (17,17,22) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 4. 11. 2023, 14:00 | Universitní sportovní klub Slávie | - | Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. | 1:3 (-17,-21,23,-21) | ||
17 | 4. 11. 2023, 14:00 | VK Jirkov | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 1:3 (-16,22,-18,-21) | ||
18 | 4. 11. 2023, 15:00 | TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. | - | VK Roudnice nad Labem | Hráno v Roudnici, hala ZŠ Karla Jeřábka | 3:1 (-22,21,23,15) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. | - | VK Roudnice nad Labem | 3:0 (20,24,17) | ||
20 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. | 3:1 (18,-22,21,18) | ||
21 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Universitní sportovní klub Slávie | - | VK Jirkov | 0:3 (-16,-16,-11) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 25. 11. 2023, 14:00 | Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. | - | VK Roudnice nad Labem | 3:1 (23,24,-25,18) | ||
23 | 25. 11. 2023, 14:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. | 3:0 (24,21,21) | ||
24 | 25. 11. 2023, 14:00 | Universitní sportovní klub Slávie | - | VK Jirkov | 3:0 (29,21,18) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 9. 12. 2023, 11:00 | Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. | - | VK Jirkov | 2:3 (-17,23,24,-20,-7) | ||
26 | 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. | - | Universitní sportovní klub Slávie | 3:2 (17,-14,-22,21,11) | ||
27 | 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 | VK Roudnice nad Labem | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 0:3 (-20,-16,-15) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 9. 12. 2023, 15:00 | Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. | - | VK Jirkov | 1:3 (-25,22,-20,-21) | ||
29 | 10. 2. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. | - | Universitní sportovní klub Slávie | 1:3 (19,-18,-20,-22) | ||
30 | 9. 12. 2023, 14:00 | VK Roudnice nad Labem | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 1:3 (19,-23,-23,-21) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 1:3 (-22,-24,21,-20) | ||
32 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | VK Roudnice nad Labem | - | Universitní sportovní klub Slávie | 3:2 (14,-20,-15,18,11) | ||
33 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. | - | VK Jirkov | 2:3 (-20,17,17,-24,-6) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 | Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 1:3 (-22,18,-16,-16) | ||
35 | 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 | VK Roudnice nad Labem | - | Universitní sportovní klub Slávie | 3:0 (23,23,21) | ||
36 | 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. | - | VK Jirkov | 3:0 (23,19,18) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. | - | Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. | 3:0 (16,15,21) | ||
38 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | VK Jirkov | - | VK Roudnice nad Labem | 3:1 (-14,14,24,22) | ||
39 | 12. 2. 2024, 18:00 | Universitní sportovní klub Slávie | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 3:0 (14,22,12) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 27. 1. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. | - | Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. | 3:2 (18,-23,-16,20,12) | ||
41 | 27. 1. 2024, 14:00 | VK Jirkov | - | VK Roudnice nad Labem | 2:3 (17,-17,-18,22,-11) | ||
42 | 12. 2. 2024, 20:00 | Universitní sportovní klub Slávie | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 3:0 (23,23,23) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. | - | Universitní sportovní klub Slávie | 0:3 (-21,-18,-13) | ||
44 | 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | VK Jirkov | 3:0 (18,15,17) | ||
45 | 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 | VK Roudnice nad Labem | - | TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. | 1:3 (22,-21,-11,-14) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 3. 2. 2024, 14:00 | Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. | - | Universitní sportovní klub Slávie | 1:3 (18,-19,-14,-25) | ||
47 | 3. 2. 2024, 14:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | VK Jirkov | 3:2 (18,21,-20,-22,11) | ||
48 | 3. 2. 2024, 14:00 | VK Roudnice nad Labem | - | TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. | 0:3 (-12,-24,-15) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 | VK Roudnice nad Labem | - | Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. | 0:3 (-10,-13,-22) | ||
50 | 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 3:1 (22,18,-18,18) | ||
51 | 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Universitní sportovní klub Slávie | 1:3 (23,-21,-23,-26) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 | VK Roudnice nad Labem | - | Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. | 1:3 (-24,20,-14,-17) | ||
53 | 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 0:3 (-23,-20,-14) | ||
54 | 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Universitní sportovní klub Slávie | 2:3 (-24,17,-13,22,-13) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. | 3:1 (24,15,-21,21) | ||
56 | 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Universitní sportovní klub Slávie | - | TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. | 1:3 (-21,22,-17,-19) | ||
57 | 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | VK Roudnice nad Labem | 3:0 (11,30,13) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 | VK Jirkov | - | Chlumecká sportovní, z.s. | 3:2 (-21,-23,19,26,10) | ||
59 | 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 | Universitní sportovní klub Slávie | - | TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. | 0:3 (-23,-20,-15) | ||
60 | 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | VK Roudnice nad Labem | 3:2 (14,10,-28,-20,7) |