Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Krajská soutěž kadetek
1. kolo
1 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A souběh KP Z Formanová A.
2 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 3:0 (12,9,11)
3 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 3:2 (-24,18,-19,20,8)
2. kolo
4 28. 10. 2017, 15:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A souběh KP Z Formanová A.
5 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 3:0 (9,10,15)
6 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 3:1 (22,22,-20,23)
3. kolo
7 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1:3 (-16,23,-16,-19)
8 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A souběh KP Z 0:3 (-16,-15,-18)
9 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - Základní škola Přibyslav A 3:0 (11,12,9)
4. kolo
10 15. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 0:3 (-15,-20,-16)
11 1. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A souběh KP Z 0:3 (-22,-13,-21)
12 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - Základní škola Přibyslav A 3:0 (16,11,10)
5. kolo
13 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B 3:2 (19,19,-17,-23,9)
14 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A malá tělocvična SH Nádražní 1536 1:3 (-22,-21,20,-23)
15 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 3:2 (-17,20,20,-22,8)
6. kolo
16 21. 10. 2017, 12:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B 2:3 (22,-12,-19,13,-11)
17 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A malá tělocvična SH Nádražní 1536 3:1 (19,19,-14,21)
18 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 3:2 (16,22,-17,-20,13)
7. kolo
19 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A souběh KP Z Palátová L.
20 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A Tomšovská I.
21 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A souběh KP Z Novosad V.
8. kolo
22 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A souběh KP Z Palátová L.
23 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A Tomšovská I.
24 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A souběh KP Z Novosad V.
9. kolo
25 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - Základní škola Přibyslav A tělocvična ZŠ Osvobození .
26 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B .
27 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A .
10. kolo
28 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - Základní škola Přibyslav A tělocvična ZŠ Osvobozen .
29 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B .
30 28. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A .
11. kolo
31 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A .
32 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - Základní škola Přibyslav A .
33 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A Kohout M.
12. kolo
34 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A .
35 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - Základní škola Přibyslav A .
36 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A Kohout M.
13. kolo
37 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A .
38 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - Základní škola Přibyslav A souběh KP Z .
39 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B souběh KP Z .
14. kolo
40 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A .
41 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - Základní škola Přibyslav A souběh KP Z .
42 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B souběh KP Z .
15. kolo
43 6. 1. 2018, 11:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - Základní škola Přibyslav A .
44 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A .
45 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A malá tělocvična SH Nádražní 1536 .
16. kolo
46 6. 1. 2018, 15:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - Základní škola Přibyslav A .
47 6. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A .
48 6. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A malá tělocvična SH Nádražní 1536 .
17. kolo
49 13. 1. 2017, 09:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A souběh KP M, tělocvična ZŠ Osvobození .
50 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A .
51 13. 1. 2017, 10:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B .
18. kolo
52 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A souběh KP M, tělocvična ZŠ Osvobození .
53 14. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A .
54 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B .
19. kolo
55 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A .
56 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A .
57 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A .
20. kolo
58 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A .
59 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A .
60 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A .
21. kolo
61 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A .
62 3. 2. 2018, 09:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B souběh KP Z, malá tělocvična SH Nádražní 1536 .
63 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - Základní škola Přibyslav A .
22. kolo
64 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A .
65 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B souběh KP Z, malá tělocvična SH Nádražní 1536 .
66 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - Základní škola Přibyslav A .
23. kolo
67 10. 2. 2018, 11:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A souběh KP Z .
68 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A .
69 10. 2. 2018, 11:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A souběh KP Z .
24. kolo
70 10. 2. 2018, 15:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A souběh KP Z .
71 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A .
72 10. 2. 2018, 15:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A souběh KP Z .
25. kolo
73 10. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B souběh KP Z .
74 10. 3. 2018, 11:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A souběh KP Z .
75 10. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A souběh KP M, tělocvična ZŠ Osvobození .
26. kolo
76 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B souběh KP Z .
77 10. 3. 2018, 15:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A souběh KP Z .
78 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A souběh KP M, tělocvična ZŠ Osvobození .
27. kolo
79 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A .
80 24. 3. 2018, 11:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A souběh KP Z .
81 18. 3. 2018, 11:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A .
28. kolo
82 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A .
83 24. 3. 2018, 15:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A souběh KP Z .
84 18. 3. 2018, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A .
Vedoucí soutěže Zdeněk Meitner, Pavlovova 14, 586 01 Jihlava, mobil 602970781, e-mail: vav@cmail.cz
© ČVS 2015