Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Krajský přebor žen Vysočina
1. kolo
1 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A souběh KP M 0:3 (-16,-14,-16)
2 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Přibyslav A - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A 0:3 (-17,-21,-23)
3 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A - TJ Slavoj Polná A 1:3 (-23,-17,21,-13)
4 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 3:1 (-25,11,10,12)
5 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A - TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A 3:2 (21,-26,-21,19,14)
2. kolo
6 7. 10. 2017, 15:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A souběh KP M 0:3 (-17,-17,-18)
7 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Přibyslav A - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A 0:3 (-23,-18,-19)
8 7. 10. 2017, 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A - TJ Slavoj Polná A 1:3 (26,-15,-22,-18)
9 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 3:1 (6,7,-16,12)
10 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A - TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A 3:2 (-24,17,23,-22,7)
3. kolo
11 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A 3:2 (-11,-23,17,11,8)
12 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A 0:3 (-8,-16,-15)
13 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Slavoj Polná A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2:3 (-21,20,21,-22,-11)
14 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 3:0 (15,17,11)
15 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Sokol Přibyslav A souběh KP M 1:3 (15,-23,-21,-23)
4. kolo
16 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A 3:1 (11,17,-21,24)
17 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A 1:3 (-14,-20,16,-18)
18 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slavoj Polná A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 0:3 (-13,-24,-20)
19 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 3:0 (13,15,11)
20 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Sokol Přibyslav A souběh KP M 1:3 (-11,19,-16,-23)
5. kolo
21 28. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Přibyslav A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A souběh KKY 0:3 (-17,-21,-11)
22 28. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 3:0 (9,8,19)
23 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A 3:0 (16,22,24)
24 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A - TJ Slavoj Polná A 3:0 (13,24,15)
25 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 3:0 (14,12,12)
6. kolo
26 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Přibyslav A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A souběh KKY 0:3 (-21,-18,-14)
27 28. 10. 2017, 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 3:0 (14,9,19)
28 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A 2:3 (15,-14,-15,22,-9)
29 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A - TJ Slavoj Polná A 3:1 (21,-20,17,16)
30 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 3:0 (16,18,26)
7. kolo
31 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 3:0 (16,20,17)
32 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Slavoj Polná A - TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A 0:3 (-11,-18,-14)
33 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A Sport hala Nové Veselí 3:0 (20,19,21)
34 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 0:3 (-11,-21,-12)
35 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Přibyslav A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec A souběh KKY 1:3 (-19,21,-19,-19)
8. kolo
36 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 3:1 (-19,8,21,20)
37 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slavoj Polná A - TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A 0:3 (-12,-13,-15)
38 4. 11. 2017, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A Sport hala Nové Veselí 2:3 (-19,17,24,-22,-10)
39 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 0:3 (-19,-15,-20)
40 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Přibyslav A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec A souběh KKY 0:3 (-20,-20,-11)
9. kolo
41 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A 2:3 (24,-19,-20,17,-12)
42 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Sokol Přibyslav A 3:0 (16,20,20)
43 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 3:0 (6,13,18)
44 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A 3:2 (-20,-23,12,13,11)
45 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A - TJ Slavoj Polná A 0:3 (-22,-12,-16)
10. kolo
46 11. 11. 2017, 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A 1:3 (22,-25,-10,-18)
47 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Sokol Přibyslav A 3:0 (15,19,11)
48 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 3:0 (17,19,19)
49 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A 3:0 (15,12,14)
50 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A - TJ Slavoj Polná A 0:3 (-24,-28,-16)
11. kolo
51 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Slavoj Polná A 3:2 (-16,13,-20,19,10)
52 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A souběh 1. liga KKY 3:0 (12,17,21)
53 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A souběh KP M 0:3 (-16,-14,-13)
54 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Přibyslav A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A 1:3 (-21,21,-15,-23)
55 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2:3 (19,-15,-22,17,-12)
12. kolo
56 25. 11. 2017, 12:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Slavoj Polná A 3:0 (19,15,12)
57 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 3:0 (16,15,20)
58 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A souběh KP M 0:3 (-16,-13,-7)
59 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Přibyslav A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A 2:3 (-19,-20,13,13,-13)
60 25. 11. 2017, 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 0:3 (-18,-21,-17)
13. kolo
61 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A 2:3 (-20,16,-20,23,-14)
62 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec A Miksa F.
63 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Sokol Přibyslav A 3:0 (12,15,16)
64 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 3:1 (-23,22,12,21)
65 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Slavoj Polná A - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A 3:2 (25,22,-16,-20,6)
14. kolo
66 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A 0:3 (-23,-22,-18)
67 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec A Miksa F.
68 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Sokol Přibyslav A 3:0 (21,20,16)
69 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 3:1 (16,-22,14,16)
70 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slavoj Polná A - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A 3:0 (19,19,13)
15. kolo
71 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A 0:3 (-22,-20,-23)
72 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Slavoj Polná A souběh KP KKY 1:3 (-9,19,-14,-17)
73 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Přibyslav A - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 3:1 (20,-15,20,15)
74 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A - TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A 0:3 (-10,-21,-16)
75 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A 2:3 (16,21,-13,-23,-12)
16. kolo
76 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A 3:2 (-21,21,-24,24,10)
77 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Slavoj Polná A souběh KP M 0:3 (-17,-13,-20)
78 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Přibyslav A - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2:3 (19,-17,17,-23,-11)
79 9. 12. 2017, 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A - TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A 0:3 (-17,-12,-17)
80 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A 3:2 (-10,21,-10,16,10)
17. kolo
81 16. 12. 2017, 09:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A souběh 1. liga JKY Vajrych P.
82 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A Kohout M.
83 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec A Hejtmánek J.
84 16. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Slavoj Polná A - TJ Sokol Přibyslav A Miksa F.
85 3. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B NH ZŠ a MŠ Radostín n.Osl. .
18. kolo
86 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A Vajrych P.
87 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A Kohout M.
88 6. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec A Hejtmánek J.
89 16. 12. 2017, 12:00 TJ Slavoj Polná A - TJ Sokol Přibyslav A Miksa F.
90 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B NH ZŠ a MŠ Radostín n.Osl. .
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B .
92 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A - TJ Sokol Přibyslav A Tělocvična ZŠ a MŠ Radostín nad Oslavou č.p. 136 .
93 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavoj Polná A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec A .
94 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A .
95 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A .
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 12:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B .
97 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A - TJ Sokol Přibyslav A Tělocvična ZŠ a MŠ Radostín nad Oslavou č.p. 136 .
98 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavoj Polná A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec A .
99 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A .
100 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A .
21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A .
102 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A .
103 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Slavoj Polná A .
104 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A .
105 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Přibyslav A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B .
22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A .
107 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A .
108 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Slavoj Polná A .
109 20. 1. 2018, 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A .
110 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Přibyslav A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B .
23. kolo
111 6. 1. 2018, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Sokol Přibyslav A Mutl J.
112 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Jiskra Humpolec A souběh KP M .
113 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A NH + souběh 1. liga KKY .
114 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavoj Polná A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A .
115 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A - TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A .
24. kolo
116 6. 1. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Sokol Přibyslav A Mutl J.
117 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Jiskra Humpolec A souběh KP M .
118 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A Tělocvična ZŠ a MŠ Radostín nad Oslavou č.p. 136 .
119 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavoj Polná A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A .
120 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A - TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A .
25. kolo
121 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A .
122 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Slavoj Polná A .
123 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A .
124 3. 2. 2018, 11:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B .
125 3. 2. 2018, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A - TJ Sokol Přibyslav A .
26. kolo
126 4. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A .
127 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Slavoj Polná A .
128 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A .
129 3. 2. 2018, 15:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B .
130 3. 2. 2018, 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A - TJ Sokol Přibyslav A .
27. kolo
131 10. 2. 2018, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec A .
132 10. 2. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Přibyslav A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A souběh KKY .
133 10. 2. 2018, 09:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A souběh KP M .
134 24. 2. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A - TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A .
135 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavoj Polná A - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A .
28. kolo
136 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec A .
137 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Přibyslav A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A souběh KKY .
138 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A souběh KP M .
139 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A - TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A .
140 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavoj Polná A - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A .
29. kolo
141 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavoj Polná A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A .
142 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A .
143 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B .
144 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A - TJ Sokol Přibyslav A .
145 17. 2. 2018, 09:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec A .
30. kolo
146 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavoj Polná A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A .
147 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A .
148 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B .
149 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A - TJ Sokol Přibyslav A .
150 17. 2. 2018, 11:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec A .
31. kolo
151 10. 3. 2018, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A .
152 10. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A .
153 10. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Přibyslav A - TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A souběh KKY .
154 10. 3. 2018, 11:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A souběh KKY .
155 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A - TJ Slavoj Polná A .
32. kolo
156 10. 3. 2018, 12:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A .
157 10. 3. 2018, 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A .
158 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Přibyslav A - TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A souběh KKY .
159 10. 3. 2018, 15:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A souběh KKY .
160 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A - TJ Slavoj Polná A .
33. kolo
161 17. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A .
162 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slavoj Polná A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B .
163 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A - TJ Sokol Přibyslav A .
164 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec A .
165 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A .
34. kolo
166 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A .
167 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slavoj Polná A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B .
168 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A - TJ Sokol Přibyslav A .
169 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec A .
170 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A .
35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A .
172 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A .
173 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A .
174 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Přibyslav A - TJ Slavoj Polná A souběh KKY .
175 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A .
36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 12:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A .
177 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A .
178 24. 3. 2018, 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A .
179 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Přibyslav A - TJ Slavoj Polná A souběh KKY .
180 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí A .
Vedoucí soutěže: JUDr. Jaromír Mutl, 67401 Třebíč, Gen, Svobody 629/15, e-mail: jarmut@atlas.cz, MT 602959584
© ČVS 2015