Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
2. třída žen 2018/19 - Pražský volejbalový svaz
1. kolo
1 4. 9. 2018, 17:30 Modřany B - Smíchov B 2:3 (20,-23,20,-24,-14)
2 4. 9. 2018, 17:30 Braník B - Vyšehrad A odloženo!NT! Dupal R.
3 4. 9. 2018, 17:30 Start - ČZU B 1:3 (18,-21,-14,-22)
4 4. 9. 2018, 17:30 Vysočany A - Podolí 0:3 (-17,-16,-25)
5 4. 9. 2018, 17:30 MFF D - Modřany C 1:3 (-18,27,-22,-12)
2. kolo
6 6. 9. 2018, 17:30 Smíchov B - Modřany C 0:3 (-15,-20,-19)
7 6. 9. 2018, 17:30 Podolí - MFF D 3:0 (13,17,15)
8 6. 9. 2018, 17:30 ČZU B - Vysočany A 3:2 (18,-14,-28,14,10)
9 6. 9. 2018, 17:30 Vyšehrad A - Start 0:3 (-13,-17,-14)
10 6. 9. 2018, 17:30 Modřany B - Braník B 2:3 (15,-25,-23,19,-1)
3. kolo
11 11. 9. 2018, 17:30 Braník B - Smíchov B 0:3 (-19,-22,-15)
12 11. 9. 2018, 17:30 Start - Modřany B 3:1 (17,-23,13,14)
13 11. 9. 2018, 17:30 Vysočany A - Vyšehrad A Zápotocká V.
14 11. 9. 2018, 17:30 MFF D - ČZU B 0:3 (-12,-16,-18)
15 11. 9. 2018, 17:30 Modřany C - Podolí 1:3 (-15,-21,22,-15)
4. kolo
16 13. 9. 2018, 17:30 Smíchov B - Podolí 3:2 (24,16,-17,-17,16)
17 13. 9. 2018, 17:30 ČZU B - Modřany C 1:3 (-19,-16,23,-23)
18 13. 9. 2018, 17:30 Vyšehrad A - MFF D Zich J.
19 13. 9. 2018, 17:30 Modřany B - Vysočany A 3:1 (-20,22,16,19)
20 13. 9. 2018, 17:30 Braník B - Start 1:3 (-28,23,-20,-23)
5. kolo
21 18. 9. 2018, 17:30 Start - Smíchov B 3:1 (17,19,-23,22)
22 18. 9. 2018, 17:30 Vysočany A - Braník B 3:2 (16,-17,23,-22,13)
23 18. 9. 2018, 17:30 MFF D - Modřany B 1:3 (-15,-23,23,-22)
24 18. 9. 2018, 17:30 Modřany C - Vyšehrad A 1:3 (-13,15,-18,-17)
25 18. 9. 2018, 17:30 Podolí - ČZU B Dupal R.
6. kolo
26 20. 9. 2018, 17:30 Smíchov B - ČZU B Majstríková R.
27 20. 9. 2018, 17:30 Vyšehrad A - Podolí Blažek M.
28 20. 9. 2018, 17:30 Modřany B - Modřany C Činátl D.
29 20. 9. 2018, 17:30 Braník B - MFF D Řeháček M.
30 20. 9. 2018, 17:30 Start - Vysočany A Kožár P.
7. kolo
31 25. 9. 2018, 17:30 Vysočany A - Smíchov B Tkáč A.
32 25. 9. 2018, 17:30 MFF D - Start Majstríková R.
33 25. 9. 2018, 17:30 Modřany C - Braník B Činátl D.
34 25. 9. 2018, 17:30 Podolí - Modřany B Pítr V.
35 25. 9. 2018, 17:30 ČZU B - Vyšehrad A Petnuch P.
8. kolo
36 7. 5. 2019, 17:30 Smíchov B - Vyšehrad A .
37 7. 5. 2019, 17:30 Modřany B - ČZU B .
38 7. 5. 2019, 17:30 Braník B - Podolí .
39 7. 5. 2019, 17:30 Start - Modřany C .
40 7. 5. 2019, 17:30 Vysočany A - MFF D .
9. kolo
41 14. 5. 2019, 18:00 MFF D - Smíchov B .
42 14. 5. 2019, 18:00 Modřany C - Vysočany A .
43 14. 5. 2019, 18:00 Podolí - Start .
44 14. 5. 2019, 18:00 ČZU B - Braník B .
45 14. 5. 2019, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Modřany B .
10. kolo
46 16. 5. 2019, 18:00 Smíchov B - Modřany B .
47 16. 5. 2019, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Braník B .
48 16. 5. 2019, 18:00 ČZU B - Start .
49 16. 5. 2019, 18:00 Podolí - Vysočany A .
50 16. 5. 2019, 18:00 Modřany C - MFF D .
11. kolo
51 23. 5. 2019, 18:00 Modřany C - Smíchov B .
52 23. 5. 2019, 18:00 MFF D - Podolí .
53 23. 5. 2019, 18:00 Vysočany A - ČZU B .
54 23. 5. 2019, 18:00 Start - Vyšehrad A .
55 23. 5. 2019, 18:00 Braník B - Modřany B .
12. kolo
56 28. 5. 2019, 18:00 Smíchov B - Braník B .
57 28. 5. 2019, 18:00 Modřany B - Start .
58 28. 5. 2019, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Vysočany A .
59 28. 5. 2019, 18:00 ČZU B - MFF D .
60 28. 5. 2019, 18:00 Podolí - Modřany C .
13. kolo
61 30. 5. 2019, 18:00 Podolí - Smíchov B .
62 30. 5. 2019, 18:00 Modřany C - ČZU B .
63 30. 5. 2019, 18:00 MFF D - Vyšehrad A .
64 30. 5. 2019, 18:00 Vysočany A - Modřany B .
65 30. 5. 2019, 18:00 Start - Braník B .
14. kolo
66 6. 6. 2019, 18:00 Smíchov B - Start .
67 6. 6. 2019, 18:00 Braník B - Vysočany A .
68 6. 6. 2019, 18:00 Modřany B - MFF D .
69 6. 6. 2019, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Modřany C .
70 6. 6. 2019, 18:00 ČZU B - Podolí .
15. kolo
71 11. 6. 2019, 18:00 ČZU B - Smíchov B .
72 11. 6. 2019, 18:00 Podolí - Vyšehrad A .
73 11. 6. 2019, 18:00 Modřany C - Modřany B .
74 11. 6. 2019, 18:00 MFF D - Braník B .
75 11. 6. 2019, 18:00 Vysočany A - Start .
16. kolo
76 13. 6. 2019, 18:00 Smíchov B - Vysočany A .
77 13. 6. 2019, 18:00 Start - MFF D .
78 13. 6. 2019, 18:00 Braník B - Modřany C .
79 13. 6. 2019, 18:00 Modřany B - Podolí .
80 13. 6. 2019, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - ČZU B .
17. kolo
81 20. 6. 2019, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Smíchov B .
82 20. 6. 2019, 18:00 ČZU B - Modřany B .
83 20. 6. 2019, 18:00 Podolí - Braník B .
84 20. 6. 2019, 18:00 Modřany C - Start .
85 20. 6. 2019, 18:00 MFF D - Vysočany A .
18. kolo
86 25. 6. 2019, 18:00 Smíchov B - MFF D .
87 25. 6. 2019, 18:00 Vysočany A - Modřany C .
88 25. 6. 2019, 18:00 Start - Podolí .
89 25. 6. 2019, 18:00 Braník B - ČZU B .
90 25. 6. 2019, 18:00 Modřany B - Vyšehrad A .
Vedoucí soutěže: Barbora Caithamelová, tel: 245 006 216, mobil: 778 004 538, e-mail: praha@volejbal.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018