Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
KP Zlínského kraje 2017/18 - ŽENY, vedoucí skupiny: Ing. Martin Tomáš, Hořejší 5404, 760 01 Zlín,MT: 731 111 345 , nitram.samot@seznam.cz
1. kolo
1 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 3:0 (10,18,5)
2 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 VC Kroměříž - VŠSK Univerzita Zlín 3:2 (-23,14,-15,24,14)
3 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 SK Slavičín - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 0:3 (-16,-22,-17)
4 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - SKV Hošťálková 0:3 (-22,-18,-28)
2. kolo
5 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 3:0 (12,17,19)
6 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 VC Kroměříž - VŠSK Univerzita Zlín 3:1 (7,-24,18,22)
7 7. 10. 2017, 12:00 SK Slavičín - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 2:3 (19,-21,14,-16,-15)
8 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - SKV Hošťálková 2:3 (24,-14,23,-21,-13)
3. kolo
9 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. - SKV Hošťálková Valtr A.
10 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - VK Valašské Meziříčí 3:1 (-17,14,21,18)
11 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 VŠSK Univerzita Zlín - SK Slavičín 3:0 (18,14,12)
12 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. - VC Kroměříž 0:3
4. kolo
13 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. - SKV Hošťálková Valtr A.
14 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - VK Valašské Meziříčí 3:0 (20,21,13)
15 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 VŠSK Univerzita Zlín - SK Slavičín 3:1 (12,-20,22,21)
16 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. - VC Kroměříž 0:3
5. kolo
17 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 VC Kroměříž - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. Fojtík V.
18 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 SK Slavičín - TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. Horalík M.
19 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VŠSK Univerzita Zlín Sirotek V.
20 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 SKV Hošťálková - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště Horák A.
6. kolo
21 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 VC Kroměříž - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. Fojtík V.
22 21. 10. 2017, 12:00 SK Slavičín - TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. Horalík M.
23 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VŠSK Univerzita Zlín Sirotek V.
24 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 SKV Hošťálková - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště Horák A.
7. kolo
25 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště Ernst I.
26 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 VŠSK Univerzita Zlín - SKV Hošťálková Melichárek Z.
27 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. - VK Valašské Meziříčí Pytela J.
28 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 VC Kroměříž - SK Slavičín Zaoral K.
8. kolo
29 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště Ernst I.
30 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 VŠSK Univerzita Zlín - SKV Hošťálková Melichárek Z.
31 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. - VK Valašské Meziříčí Pytela J.
32 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 VC Kroměříž - SK Slavičín Zaoral K.
9. kolo
33 11. 11. 2017, 16:00 SK Slavičín - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. Horalík M.
34 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VC Kroměříž Laža P.
35 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 SKV Hošťálková - TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. Adamec R.
36 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - VŠSK Univerzita Zlín Dziacký J.
10. kolo
37 11. 11. 2017, 18:00 SK Slavičín - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. Horalík M.
38 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VC Kroměříž Laža P.
39 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 SKV Hošťálková - TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. Adamec R.
40 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - VŠSK Univerzita Zlín Dziacký J.
11. kolo
41 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. - VŠSK Univerzita Zlín Trávníček J.
42 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště Šebesta D.
43 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 VC Kroměříž - SKV Hošťálková Šimek J.
44 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 SK Slavičín - VK Valašské Meziříčí Horalík M.
12. kolo
45 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. - VŠSK Univerzita Zlín Trávníček J.
46 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště Šebesta D.
47 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 VC Kroměříž - SKV Hošťálková Šimek J.
48 25. 11. 2017, 12:00 SK Slavičín - VK Valašské Meziříčí Horalík M.
13. kolo
49 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. Žůrek J.
50 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 SKV Hošťálková - SK Slavičín Pavlica B.
51 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - VC Kroměříž Bemer K.
52 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 VŠSK Univerzita Zlín - TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. Prokopec V.
14. kolo
53 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. Žůrek J.
54 3. 12. 2017, 13:00 SKV Hošťálková - SK Slavičín Pavlica B.
55 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - VC Kroměříž Bemer K.
56 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 VŠSK Univerzita Zlín - TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. Prokopec V.
15. kolo
57 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. - TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. Vašíček J.
58 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 VŠSK Univerzita Zlín - VC Kroměříž Melichárek Z.
59 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - SK Slavičín Dziacký J.
60 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 SKV Hošťálková - VK Valašské Meziříčí Laža P.
16. kolo
61 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. - TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. Vašíček J.
62 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 VŠSK Univerzita Zlín - VC Kroměříž Melichárek Z.
63 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - SK Slavičín Dziacký J.
64 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 SKV Hošťálková - VK Valašské Meziříčí Laža P.
17. kolo
65 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 SKV Hošťálková - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 3:0 (10,9,4)
66 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště .
67 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 SK Slavičín - VŠSK Univerzita Zlín .
68 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 VC Kroměříž - TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. .
18. kolo
69 15. 10. 2017, 13:00 SKV Hošťálková - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 3:0 (17,10,3)
70 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště .
71 13. 1. 2018, 12:00 SK Slavičín - VŠSK Univerzita Zlín .
72 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 VC Kroměříž - TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. .
19. kolo
73 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. - VC Kroměříž Mužný Z.
74 20. 1. 2018, 17:00 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. - SK Slavičín Pytela J.
75 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 VŠSK Univerzita Zlín - VK Valašské Meziříčí .
76 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - SKV Hošťálková Možnár M.
20. kolo
77 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. - VC Kroměříž Mužný Z.
78 20. 1. 2018, 19:00 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. - SK Slavičín Pytela J.
79 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 VŠSK Univerzita Zlín - VK Valašské Meziříčí .
80 20. 1. 2018, 12:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - SKV Hošťálková Možnár M.
21. kolo
81 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. Prokopec V.
82 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 SKV Hošťálková - VŠSK Univerzita Zlín .
83 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. .
84 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 SK Slavičín - VC Kroměříž .
22. kolo
85 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. Prokopec V.
86 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 SKV Hošťálková - VŠSK Univerzita Zlín .
87 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. .
88 27. 1. 2018, 12:00 SK Slavičín - VC Kroměříž .
23. kolo
89 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. - SK Slavičín Trávníček J.
90 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 VC Kroměříž - VK Valašské Meziříčí .
91 10. 2. 2018, 09:00 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. - SKV Hošťálková Bemer K.
92 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 VŠSK Univerzita Zlín - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště .
24. kolo
93 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. - SK Slavičín Trávníček J.
94 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 VC Kroměříž - VK Valašské Meziříčí .
95 10. 2. 2018, 11:00 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. - SKV Hošťálková Bemer K.
96 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 VŠSK Univerzita Zlín - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště .
25. kolo
97 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 VŠSK Univerzita Zlín - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. .
98 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. Pytela J.
99 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 SKV Hošťálková - VC Kroměříž .
100 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - SK Slavičín .
26. kolo
101 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 VŠSK Univerzita Zlín - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. .
102 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. Pytela J.
103 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 SKV Hošťálková - VC Kroměříž .
104 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - SK Slavičín .
27. kolo
105 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. - VK Valašské Meziříčí Valtr A.
106 10. 3. 2018, 09:00 SK Slavičín - SKV Hošťálková Katrňák R.
107 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 VC Kroměříž - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště .
108 17. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. - VŠSK Univerzita Zlín Zimmermann T.
28. kolo
109 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. - VK Valašské Meziříčí Valtr A.
110 10. 3. 2018, 12:00 SK Slavičín - SKV Hošťálková Katrňák R.
111 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 VC Kroměříž - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště .
112 17. 3. 2018, 11:00 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod, z. s. - VŠSK Univerzita Zlín Zimmermann T.
© ČVS 2015