Ing. Karel Hájek, Vilová 312. 51743 Potštejn - TB: 494546471, M: 605206994
p. | družstvo | utkání | V | P | K | sety | míče | body |
1. | ŠSK při SPŠE Dobruška A | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 53:8 | 1479:1117 | 35 |
2. | VK Sport Rychnov nad Kněžnou A | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 45:15 | 1391:1151 | 32 |
3. | TJ Peklo nad Zdobnicí A | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 42:24 | 1528:1412 | 31 |
4. | TJ Potštejn A | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 39:29 | 1491:1416 | 30 |
5. | VK Auto Škoda Kvasiny A | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 37:27 | 1421:1318 | 29 |
6. | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí A | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 28:42 | 1427:1533 | 24 |
7. | VK Sport Rychnov nad Kněžnou B | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 25:41 | 1384:1505 | 24 |
8. | TJ Sokol Čestice nad Orlicí A | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 25:42 | 1336:1508 | 24 |
9. | TJ Sokol Albrechtice nad Orlicí A | 18 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 21:45 | 1326:1516 | 22 |
10. | TJ Baník Vamberk B | 18 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 11:53 | 1225:1532 | 19 |
1. kolo | ||||||
1 | 7.10.2011 | ŠSK Dobruška | - | Sokol Albrechtice | 3:0 (13,11,23) | |
2 | 25.8.2011 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | Sokol Kostelec | 3:2(17,-23,-24,15,13) | |
3 | 25.8.2011 | Sokol Čestice | - | Baník Vamberk B | 3:0 (21,19,14) | |
4 | 25.8.2011 | VK Sport Rychnov A | - | VK Sport Rychnov B | 3:0 (15,20,19) | |
5 | 27.8.2011 | TJ Peklo | - | TJ Potštejn | 1:3 (20,-23,-22,-21) | |
2. kolo | ||||||
6 | 26.8.2011 | Sokol Albrechtice | - | TJ Potštejn | 1:3 (-13,-18,17,-23) | |
7 | 26.8.2011 | VK Sport Rychnov B | - | TJ Peklo | 1:3 (-25,25,-26,-21) | |
8 | 26.8.2011 | Baník Vamberk B | - | VK Sport Rychnov A | 0:3(-18,-19,-22) | |
9 | 26.8.2011 | Sokol Kostelec | - | Sokol Čestice | 3:1 (16,-19,23,19) | |
10 | 30.9.2011 | ŠSK Dobruška | - | VK AŠ Kvasiny | 3:0 (13,16,20) | |
3. kolo | ||||||
11 | 1.9.2011 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | Sokol Albrechtice | 3:0 (21,20,15) | |
12 | 1.9.2011 | Sokol Čestice | - | ŠSK Dobruška | 1:3 (-19,-13,23,-12) | |
13 | 1.9.2011 | VK Sport Rychnov A | - | Sokol Kostelec | 3:0 (13,22,17) | |
14 | 3.9.2011 | TJ Peklo | - | Baník Vamberk B | 3:0 (9,19,17) | |
15 | 1.9.2011 | TJ Potštejn | - | VK Sport Rychnov B | 3:0 (11,20,8) | |
4. kolo | ||||||
16 | 2.9.2011 | Sokol Albrechtice | - | VK Sport Rychnov B | 3:2 (25,-23,22,-17,13) | |
17 | 2.9.2011 | Baník Vamberk B | - | TJ Potštejn | 1:3(19,-22,-24,-17) | |
18 | 2.9.2011 | Sokol Kostelec | - | TJ Peklo | 0:3 (-14,-18,-19) | |
19 | 2.9.2011 | ŠSK Dobruška | - | VK Sport Rychnov A | 3:1 (-20,8,23,15) | |
20 | 2.9.2011 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | Sokol Čestice | 3:0(10,20,19) | |
5. kolo | ||||||
21 | 18.6.2011 | Sokol Čestice | - | Sokol Albrechtice | 3:1 (18,-23,15,18) | |
22 | 3.5.2012 | VK Sport Rychnov A | - | VK AŠ Kvasiny | 3:0 (22,15,22) | |
23 | 9.9.2011 | TJ Peklo | - | ŠSK Dobruška | 3:2 (-14,-28,21,21,13) | |
24 | 9.9.2011 | TJ Potštejn | - | Sokol Kostelec | 3:0 (21,17,23) | |
25 | 9.9.2011 | VK Sport Rychnov B | - | Baník Vamberk B | 3:1 (20,-24,14,20) | |
6. kolo | ||||||
26 | 16.9.2011 | Sokol Albrechtice | - | Baník Vamberk B | 3:1 (-22,12,17,21) | |
27 | 16.9.2011 | Sokol Kostelec | - | VK Sport Rychnov B | 2:3 (-22,20,19,-19,-12) | |
28 | 19.9.2011 | ŠSK Dobruška | - | TJ Potštejn | 3:0 (14,13,21) | |
29 | 16.9.2011 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | TJ Peklo | 2:3(14,-22,-24,22,-8) | |
30 | 16.9.2011 | Sokol Čestice | - | VK Sport Rychnov A | 0:3 (-17,-20,-11) | |
7. kolo | ||||||
31 | 23.9.2011 | VK Sport Rychnov A | - | Sokol Albrechtice | 3:0 (14,15,16) | |
32 | 23.9.2011 | TJ Peklo | - | Sokol Čestice | 2:3 (-18,13,-26,18,-10) | |
33 | 23.9.2011 | TJ Potštejn | - | VK AŠ Kvasiny | 3:2 (-18,-25,20,10,7) | |
34 | 23.9.2011 | VK Sport Rychnov B | - | ŠSK Dobruška | 0:3 (-14,-15,-23) | |
35 | 23.9.2011 | Baník Vamberk B | - | Sokol Kostelec | 3:2 (-20,12,21,-20,10) | |
8. kolo | ||||||
36 | 27.4.2012 | Sokol Albrechtice | - | Sokol Kostelec | 1:3 (-20,-17,23,-18) | |
37 | 27.4.2012 | ŠSK Dobruška | - | Baník Vamberk B | 3:0 (16,19,18) | |
38 | 26.4.2012 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | VK Sport Rychnov B | 3:0(14,16,18) | |
39 | 27.4.2012 | Sokol Čestice | - | TJ Potštejn | 3:0 (19,21,19) | |
40 | 27.4.2012 | VK Sport Rychnov A | - | TJ Peklo | 3:0 (21,21,17) | |
9. kolo | ||||||
41 | 4.5.2012 | TJ Peklo | - | Sokol Albrechtice | 3:1(18,19,-22,28) | |
42 | 4.5.2012 | TJ Potštejn | - | VK Sport Rychnov A | 3:1 (24,-17,20,26) | |
43 | 4.5.2012 | VK Sport Rychnov B | - | Sokol Čestice | 3:1(15,-24,24,20) | |
44 | 4.5.2012 | Baník Vamberk B | - | VK AŠ Kvasiny | 0:3 (-17,-18,-16) | |
45 | 4.5.2012 | Sokol Kostelec | - | ŠSK Dobruška | 1:3 (-17,22,-25,-12) | |
10. kolo | ||||||
46 | 10.5.2012 | Sokol Albrechtice | - | ŠSK Dobruška | 0:3 (-23,-23,-19) | |
47 | 10.5.2012 | Sokol Kostelec | - | VK AŠ Kvasiny | 1:3 (20,-7,-18,-23) | |
48 | 10.5.2012 | Baník Vamberk B | - | Sokol Čestice | 1:3 (-19,-22,17,-12) | |
49 | 10.5.2012 | VK Sport Rychnov B | - | VK Sport Rychnov A | 2:3(13,-21,-9,23,-10) | |
50 | 12.5.2012 | TJ Potštejn | - | TJ Peklo | 0:3(-20,-19,-24) | |
11. kolo | ||||||
51 | 11.5.2012 | TJ Potštejn | - | Sokol Albrechtice | 3:0(13,16,14) | |
52 | 11.5.2012 | TJ Peklo | - | VK Sport Rychnov B | 3:0 (22,19,23) | |
53 | 11.5.2012 | VK Sport Rychnov A | - | Baník Vamberk B | 3:0(17,13,17) | |
54 | 11.5.2012 | Sokol Čestice | - | Sokol Kostelec | 2:3 (21,-18,-18,15,-14) | |
55 | 11.5.2012 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | ŠSK Dobruška | 0:3(-21,-12,-17) | |
12. kolo | ||||||
56 | 18.5.2012 | Sokol Albrechtice | - | VK AŠ Kvasiny | 0:3 (-21,-22,-12) | |
57 | 17.5.2012 | ŠSK Dobruška | - | Sokol Čestice | 3:0 (13,15,14) | |
58 | 17.5.2012 | Sokol Kostelec | - | VK Sport Rychnov A | 0:3 (-16,-14,-14) | |
59 | 17.5.2012 | Baník Vamberk B | - | TJ Peklo | 1:3 (-20,-14,24,-9) | |
60 | 17.5.2012 | VK Sport Rychnov B | - | TJ Potštejn | 0:3 (-19,-14,-22) | |
13. kolo | ||||||
61 | 24.5.2012 | VK Sport Rychnov B | - | Sokol Albrechtice | 3:1 (24,23,-21,22) | |
62 | 25.5.2012 | TJ Potštejn | - | Baník Vamberk B | 3:1 (-18,19,19,19) | |
63 | 25.5.2012 | TJ Peklo | - | Sokol Kostelec | 3:0 (24,17,20) | |
64 | 25.5.2012 | VK Sport Rychnov A | - | ŠSK Dobruška | 0:3 (-23,-18,-14) | |
65 | 25.5.2012 | Sokol Čestice | - | VK AŠ Kvasiny | 0:3 (-16,-28,-19) | |
14. kolo | ||||||
66 | 1.6.2012 | Sokol Albrechtice | - | Sokol Čestice | 3:0 (10,13,23) | |
67 | 1.6.2012 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | VK Sport Rychnov A | 3:1(-19,22,12,21) | |
68 | 1.6.2012 | ŠSK Dobruška | - | TJ Peklo | 3:0 (17,19,22) | |
69 | 1.6.2012 | Sokol Kostelec | - | TJ Potštejn | 2:3 (-18,21,23,-21,-9) | |
70 | 31.5.2012 | Baník Vamberk B | - | VK Sport Rychnov B | 0:3 (-23,-16,-18) | |
15. kolo | ||||||
71 | 7.6.2012 | Baník Vamberk B | - | Sokol Albrechtice | 0:3 (-19,-21,-17) | |
72 | 7.6.2012 | VK Sport Rychnov B | - | Sokol Kostelec | 0:3 (-20,-21,-19) | |
73 | 7.6.2012 | TJ Potštejn | - | ŠSK Dobruška | 2:3 (-22,23,-20,14,-11) | |
74 | 16.6.2012 | TJ Peklo | - | VK AŠ Kvasiny | 3:0 (23,20,24) | |
75 | 7.6.2012 | VK Sport Rychnov A | - | Sokol Čestice | 3:0 (14,14,11) | |
16. kolo | ||||||
76 | 8.6.2012 | Sokol Albrechtice | - | VK Sport Rychnov A | 1:3 (14,-15,-19,-22) | |
77 | 8.6.2012 | Sokol Čestice | - | TJ Peklo | 0:3 (-18,-30,-15) | |
78 | 28.5.2012 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | TJ Potštejn | 3:1 (18,-19,15,15) | |
79 | 9.6.2012 | ŠSK Dobruška | - | VK Sport Rychnov B | 3:0 (19,16,20) | |
80 | 8.6.2012 | Sokol Kostelec | - | Baník Vamberk B | 3:1 (-23,21,18,17) | |
17. kolo | ||||||
81 | 15.6.2012 | Sokol Kostelec | - | Sokol Albrechtice | 3:1 (7,-17,9,13) | |
82 | 15.6.2012 | Baník Vamberk B | - | ŠSK Dobruška | 0:3 (-12,-22,-23) | |
83 | 15.6.2012 | VK Sport Rychnov B | - | VK AŠ Kvasiny | 3:0 (22,16,24) | |
84 | 15.6.2012 | TJ Potštejn | - | Sokol Čestice | 3:2(-20,-14,16,21,12) | |
85 | 15.6.2012 | TJ Peklo | - | VK Sport Rychnov A | 0:3 (-23,-18,-15) | |
18. kolo | ||||||
86 | 22.6.2012 | Sokol Albrechtice | - | TJ Peklo | 2:3 (-24,18,-19,26,-11) | |
87 | 22.6.2012 | VK Sport Rychnov A | - | TJ Potštejn | 3:0 (23,12,23) | |
88 | 21.6.2012 | Sokol Čestice | - | VK Sport Rychnov B | 3:2 (18,27,-23,-19,12) | |
89 | 22.6.2012 | VK AŠ Kvasiny | - | Baník Vamberk B | 3:1(-11,28,14,20) | |
90 | 22.6.2012 | ŠSK Dobruška | - | Sokol Kostelec | 3:0 (18,18,21) |
Rozpis připravil: Dolek Miroslav