Mládež
27. 12. 2019
Prague Volleyball Games 2019

1. část soutěže - skupina A

1. kolo
Kralupy-Kladno
Teplice-Karlovy Vary
Mikulova-Jablonec
Příští kolo
Kralupy-KladnoSO21.9.15:00
Teplice-Karlovy VaryNE22.9.13:00
Mikulova-JablonecNE22.9.13:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 Kralupy 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
2 Kladno 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
3 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
4 Karlovy Vary 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
5 Mikulova 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
6 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 21. 9. 2019, 11:00 Kralupy - Kladno Blažek M.
2 22. 9. 2019, 09:30 Teplice - Karlovy Vary Kindermanová L.
3 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Mikulova - Jablonec NH - Gymnázium Gill M.
2. kolo
4 21. 9. 2019, 15:00 Kralupy - Kladno Blažek M.
5 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 Teplice - Karlovy Vary Kindermanová L.
6 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 Mikulova - Jablonec NH - Gymnázium Gill M.
3. kolo
7 27. 9. 2019, 15:00 Kladno - Jablonec Šauer M.
8 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Mikulova NH - Tubex Kindermanová L.
9 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Kralupy - Teplice Blažek M.
4. kolo
10 27. 9. 2019, 17:00 Kladno - Jablonec Šauer M.
11 29. 9. 2019, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Mikulova NH - Tubex Kindermanová L.
12 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Kralupy - Teplice Blažek M.
5. kolo
13 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Teplice - Kladno .
14 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 Mikulova - Kralupy .
15 6. 10. 2019, 10:30 Jablonec - Karlovy Vary .
6. kolo
16 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Teplice - Kladno .
17 6. 10. 2019, 13:00 Mikulova - Kralupy .
18 6. 10. 2019, 13:00 Jablonec - Karlovy Vary .
7. kolo
19 12. 10. 2019, 11:00 Kladno - Karlovy Vary Majstríková R.
20 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 Kralupy - Jablonec .
21 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Teplice - Mikulova .
8. kolo
22 12. 10. 2019, 15:00 Kladno - Karlovy Vary Majstríková R.
23 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Kralupy - Jablonec .
24 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Teplice - Mikulova .
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 Mikulova - Kladno .
26 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Jablonec - Teplice .
27 2. 11. 2019, 11:00 Karlovy Vary - Kralupy Kindermanová L.
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 Mikulova - Kladno .
29 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Jablonec - Teplice .
30 2. 11. 2019, 15:00 Karlovy Vary - Kralupy Kindermanová L.
11. kolo
31 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Kladno - Kralupy .
32 10. 11. 2019, 09:30 Karlovy Vary - Teplice NH - Tubex .
33 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Jablonec - Mikulova .
12. kolo
34 9. 11. 2019, 15:00 Kladno - Kralupy .
35 10. 11. 2019, 12:30 Karlovy Vary - Teplice NH - Tubex .
36 10. 11. 2019, 14:00 Jablonec - Mikulova .
13. kolo
37 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 Jablonec - Kladno .
38 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 Mikulova - Karlovy Vary .
39 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Teplice - Kralupy .
14. kolo
40 1. 12. 2019, 14:00 Jablonec - Kladno .
41 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 Mikulova - Karlovy Vary .
42 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Teplice - Kralupy .
15. kolo
43 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kladno - Teplice Majstríková R.
44 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Kralupy - Mikulova .
45 8. 12. 2019, 10:30 Karlovy Vary - Jablonec NH - Tubex .
16. kolo
46 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Kladno - Teplice Majstríková R.
47 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Kralupy - Mikulova .
48 8. 12. 2019, 13:30 Karlovy Vary - Jablonec NH - Tubex .
17. kolo
49 11. 1. 2020, 11:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno .
50 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 Jablonec - Kralupy .
51 11. 1. 2020, 09:00 Mikulova - Teplice .
18. kolo
52 11. 1. 2020, 15:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno .
53 12. 1. 2020, 14:00 Jablonec - Kralupy .
54 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Mikulova - Teplice .
19. kolo
55 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kladno - Mikulova .
56 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Teplice - Jablonec .
57 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kralupy - Karlovy Vary .
20. kolo
58 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Kladno - Mikulova .
59 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Teplice - Jablonec .
60 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Kralupy - Karlovy Vary .
Vedoucí soutěže: Bc. Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 77900 Olomouc, MT: 776 822 216, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018