1. část soutěže - skupina A

12. kolo
Kladno2:3Kralupy(-17, 23, 19, -21, -8)
Karlovy Vary3:1Teplice(17, -27, 19, 17)
Jablonec0:3Mikulova(-18, -15, -16)
Příští kolo
Jablonec3:1KladnoNE1.12.10:00
Mikulova3:0Karlovy VaryNE1.12.10:00
Teplice0:3KralupySO30.11.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Kralupy 14 11 3 0 0 42:9 1221:954 39
2 Mikulova 14 7 3 0 4 32:20 1170:1093 27
3 Karlovy Vary 14 7 1 3 3 30:26 1247:1177 26
4 Jablonec 14 4 3 3 4 28:30 1238:1210 21
5 Kladno 14 1 1 4 8 20:39 1163:1335 9
6 Teplice 14 1 0 1 12 11:39 943:1213 4
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 21. 9. 2019, 11:00 Kralupy - Kladno 3:1 (14,-22,14,22)
2 22. 9. 2019, 09:30 Teplice - Karlovy Vary 0:3 (-17,-11,-17)
3 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Mikulova - Jablonec NH - Gymnázium 3:2 (23,-19,20,-20,11)
2. kolo
4 21. 9. 2019, 15:00 Kralupy - Kladno 3:0 (16,14,18)
5 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 Teplice - Karlovy Vary 1:3 (24,-22,-18,-15)
6 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 Mikulova - Jablonec NH - Gymnázium 0:3 (-12,-19,-26)
3. kolo
7 27. 9. 2019, 15:00 Kladno - Jablonec 1:3 (23,-24,-18,-24)
8 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Mikulova 0:3 (-16,-23,-19)
9 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Kralupy - Teplice 3:0 (14,11,17)
4. kolo
10 27. 9. 2019, 17:00 Kladno - Jablonec 2:3 (-15,-11,20,13,-10)
11 29. 9. 2019, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Mikulova 3:1 (20,-23,17,20)
12 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Kralupy - Teplice 3:0 (17,18,22)
5. kolo
13 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Teplice - Kladno 3:0 (21,20,16)
14 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 Mikulova - Kralupy 0:3 (-28,-18,-17)
15 6. 10. 2019, 10:30 Jablonec - Karlovy Vary NH: MSH 3:2 (-24,-19,17,17,3)
6. kolo
16 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Teplice - Kladno 1:3 (-23,-24,26,-15)
17 6. 10. 2019, 13:00 Mikulova - Kralupy 1:3 (-19,-15,24,-19)
18 6. 10. 2019, 13:00 Jablonec - Karlovy Vary NH: MSH 1:3 (19,-18,-20,-17)
7. kolo
19 12. 10. 2019, 11:00 Kladno - Karlovy Vary 1:3 (25,-16,-21,-23)
20 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 Kralupy - Jablonec 3:0 (22,22,22)
21 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Teplice - Mikulova 1:3 (-15,22,-10,-21)
8. kolo
22 12. 10. 2019, 15:00 Kladno - Karlovy Vary 2:3 (19,24,-18,-11,-5)
23 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Kralupy - Jablonec 3:0 (16,19,18)
24 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Teplice - Mikulova 0:3 (-19,-15,-19)
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 Mikulova - Kladno 3:1 (22,-13,21,23)
26 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Jablonec - Teplice NH: Sokolovna 3:1 (22,-16,18,14)
27 2. 11. 2019, 11:00 Karlovy Vary - Kralupy 2:3 (24,-24,23,-13,-13)
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 Mikulova - Kladno 3:2 (10,-23,12,-21,13)
29 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Jablonec - Teplice NH: Sokolovna 3:2 (27,-24,-20,14,4)
30 2. 11. 2019, 15:00 Karlovy Vary - Kralupy 2:3 (13,-20,24,-20,-12)
11. kolo
31 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Kladno - Kralupy 1:3 (21,-23,-18,-19)
32 10. 11. 2019, 09:30 Karlovy Vary - Teplice NH - Tubex 3:1 (22,-25,17,20)
33 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Jablonec - Mikulova NH: MSH 2:3 (-17,26,-21,22,-15)
12. kolo
34 9. 11. 2019, 15:00 Kladno - Kralupy 2:3 (-17,23,19,-21,-8)
35 10. 11. 2019, 12:30 Karlovy Vary - Teplice NH - Tubex 3:1 (17,-27,19,17)
36 10. 11. 2019, 14:00 Jablonec - Mikulova NH: MSH 0:3 (-18,-15,-16)
13. kolo
37 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 Jablonec - Kladno 3:1 (16,-21,12,22)
38 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 Mikulova - Karlovy Vary 3:0 (23,11,22)
39 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Teplice - Kralupy 0:3 (-16,-14,-14)
14. kolo
40 1. 12. 2019, 14:00 Jablonec - Kladno 2:3 (-17,17,18,-18,-11)
41 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 Mikulova - Karlovy Vary 3:0 (24,22,19)
42 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Teplice - Kralupy 0:3 (-8,-25,-9)
15. kolo
43 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kladno - Teplice Majstríková R.
44 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Kralupy - Mikulova Louka P.
45 8. 12. 2019, 10:30 Karlovy Vary - Jablonec NH - Tubex Janouch B.
16. kolo
46 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Kladno - Teplice Majstríková R.
47 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Kralupy - Mikulova Louka P.
48 8. 12. 2019, 13:30 Karlovy Vary - Jablonec NH - Tubex Janouch B.
17. kolo
49 11. 1. 2020, 11:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno .
50 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 Jablonec - Kralupy NH: MSH .
51 11. 1. 2020, 09:00 Mikulova - Teplice .
18. kolo
52 11. 1. 2020, 15:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno .
53 12. 1. 2020, 14:00 Jablonec - Kralupy NH: MSH .
54 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Mikulova - Teplice .
19. kolo
55 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kladno - Mikulova .
56 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Teplice - Jablonec .
57 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kralupy - Karlovy Vary .
20. kolo
58 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Kladno - Mikulova .
59 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Teplice - Jablonec .
60 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Kralupy - Karlovy Vary .
Vedoucí soutěže: Bc. Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 77900 Olomouc, MT: 776 822 216, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018