1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina A

13. kolo
Kralupy-Děčín
Kladno-K. Vary
Teplice-Chodov
Příští kolo
Kralupy-DěčínSO1.12.14:00
Kladno-K. VarySO1.12.13:00
Teplice-ChodovNE25.11.14:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Chodov00000 0:00
2 Teplice00000 0:00
3 Kladno00000 0:00
4 Kralupy00000 0:00
5 K. Vary00000 0:00
6 Děčín00000 0:00
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina A
1. kolo
1 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Děčín Janouch B.
2 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Teplice - K. Vary Denk M.
3 22. 9. 2018, 09:00 Kladno - Kralupy Petnuch P.
2. kolo
4 23. 9. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Děčín Janouch B.
5 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Teplice - K. Vary Denk M.
6 22. 9. 2018, 13:00 Kladno - Kralupy Petnuch P.
3. kolo
7 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Děčín - Kralupy Pavlovič P.
8 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 K. Vary - Kladno Tůmová M.
9 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Teplice Mertins J.
4. kolo
10 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - Kralupy Pavlovič P.
11 29. 9. 2018, 13:00 K. Vary - Kladno Tůmová M.
12 21. 10. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Teplice Mertins J.
5. kolo
13 4. 11. 2018, 09:00 Teplice - Děčín Beerová I.
14 6. 10. 2018, 11:00 Kladno - Chodov Pítr V.
15 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - K. Vary Stránský P.
6. kolo
16 4. 11. 2018, 14:00 Teplice - Děčín Beerová I.
17 6. 10. 2018, 15:00 Kladno - Chodov Pítr V.
18 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Kralupy - K. Vary Stránský P.
7. kolo
19 20. 10. 2018, 10:30 Děčín - K. Vary Pavlovič P.
20 28. 10. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Kralupy Janouch B.
21 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Teplice - Kladno Onderčin J.
8. kolo
22 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - K. Vary Pavlovič P.
23 28. 10. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Kralupy Janouch B.
24 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Teplice - Kladno Onderčin J.
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Děčín Řeháček M.
26 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Teplice Louka P.
27 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 K. Vary - Chodov Janouch B.
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kladno - Děčín Řeháček M.
29 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kralupy - Teplice Louka P.
30 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 K. Vary - Chodov Janouch B.
11. kolo
31 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Děčín - Chodov Pavlovič P.
32 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 K. Vary - Teplice Koutník P.
33 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Kladno Petnuch P.
12. kolo
34 11. 11. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - Chodov Pavlovič P.
35 22. 9. 2018, 13:00 K. Vary - Teplice Koutník P.
36 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kralupy - Kladno Petnuch P.
13. kolo
37 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Děčín Šauer M.
38 1. 12. 2018, 09:00 Kladno - K. Vary Petnuch P.
39 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 Teplice - Chodov Beerová I.
14. kolo
40 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Kralupy - Děčín Šauer M.
41 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 Kladno - K. Vary Petnuch P.
42 25. 11. 2018, 14:00 Teplice - Chodov Beerová I.
15. kolo
43 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Děčín - Teplice Beerová I.
44 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Kladno Janouch B.
45 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 K. Vary - Kralupy Kindermanová L.
16. kolo
46 9. 12. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - Teplice Beerová I.
47 9. 12. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Kladno Janouch B.
48 23. 9. 2018, 13:00 K. Vary - Kralupy Kindermanová L.
17. kolo
49 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 K. Vary - Děčín Vajtr M.
50 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kralupy - Chodov Ibl J.
51 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Kladno - Teplice Činátl J.
18. kolo
52 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 K. Vary - Děčín Vajtr M.
53 13. 1. 2019, 14:00 Kralupy - Chodov Ibl J.
54 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Kladno - Teplice Činátl J.
19. kolo
55 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Děčín - Kladno Tůma V.
56 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Teplice - Kralupy Bolina V.
57 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Chodov - K. Vary Mertins J.
20. kolo
58 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Děčín - Kladno Tůma V.
59 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Teplice - Kralupy Bolina V.
60 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Chodov - K. Vary Mertins J.
© ČVS 2015-2018