1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina A

16. kolo
Děčín-Teplice
Chodov-Kladno
K. Vary2:3Kralupy(-23, 20, -15, 21, -8)
Příští kolo
K. Vary-DěčínSO12.1.10:00
Kralupy-ChodovNE13.1.10:00
Kladno-TepliceSO12.1.11:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Kralupy42200 12:510
2 Chodov22000 6:06
3 Teplice21010 5:44
4 K. Vary40112 7:113
5 Kladno20011 2:61
6 Děčín20002 0:60
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina A
1. kolo
1 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Děčín 3:0 (8,20,9)
2 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Teplice - K. Vary Denk M.
3 22. 9. 2018, 09:00 Kladno - Kralupy 2:3 (15,-17,-15,21,-7)
2. kolo
4 23. 9. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Děčín 3:0 (10,20,17)
5 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Teplice - K. Vary Denk M.
6 22. 9. 2018, 13:00 Kladno - Kralupy 0:3 (-23,-18,-17)
3. kolo
7 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Děčín - Kralupy Pavlovič P.
8 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 K. Vary - Kladno Tůmová M.
9 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Teplice Mertins J.
4. kolo
10 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - Kralupy Pavlovič P.
11 29. 9. 2018, 13:00 K. Vary - Kladno Tůmová M.
12 21. 10. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Teplice Mertins J.
5. kolo
13 4. 11. 2018, 09:00 Teplice - Děčín Beerová I.
14 6. 10. 2018, 11:00 Kladno - Chodov Pítr V.
15 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - K. Vary Stránský P.
6. kolo
16 4. 11. 2018, 14:00 Teplice - Děčín Beerová I.
17 6. 10. 2018, 15:00 Kladno - Chodov Pítr V.
18 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Kralupy - K. Vary Stránský P.
7. kolo
19 20. 10. 2018, 10:30 Děčín - K. Vary Pavlovič P.
20 28. 10. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Kralupy Janouch B.
21 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Teplice - Kladno Onderčin J.
8. kolo
22 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - K. Vary Pavlovič P.
23 28. 10. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Kralupy Janouch B.
24 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Teplice - Kladno Onderčin J.
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Děčín Řeháček M.
26 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Teplice Louka P.
27 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 K. Vary - Chodov Janouch B.
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kladno - Děčín Řeháček M.
29 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kralupy - Teplice Louka P.
30 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 K. Vary - Chodov Janouch B.
11. kolo
31 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Děčín - Chodov Pavlovič P.
32 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 K. Vary - Teplice 3:2 (19,-17,-23,21,13)
33 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Kladno Petnuch P.
12. kolo
34 11. 11. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - Chodov Pavlovič P.
35 22. 9. 2018, 13:00 K. Vary - Teplice 1:3 (-21,22,-21,-19)
36 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kralupy - Kladno Petnuch P.
13. kolo
37 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Děčín Šauer M.
38 1. 12. 2018, 09:00 Kladno - K. Vary Petnuch P.
39 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 Teplice - Chodov Beerová I.
14. kolo
40 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Kralupy - Děčín Šauer M.
41 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 Kladno - K. Vary Petnuch P.
42 25. 11. 2018, 14:00 Teplice - Chodov Beerová I.
15. kolo
43 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Děčín - Teplice Beerová I.
44 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Kladno Janouch B.
45 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 K. Vary - Kralupy 1:3 (-18,-8,17,-14)
16. kolo
46 9. 12. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - Teplice Beerová I.
47 9. 12. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Kladno Janouch B.
48 23. 9. 2018, 13:00 K. Vary - Kralupy 2:3 (-23,20,-15,21,-8)
17. kolo
49 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 K. Vary - Děčín Vajtr M.
50 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kralupy - Chodov Ibl J.
51 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Kladno - Teplice Činátl J.
18. kolo
52 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 K. Vary - Děčín Vajtr M.
53 13. 1. 2019, 14:00 Kralupy - Chodov Ibl J.
54 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Kladno - Teplice Činátl J.
19. kolo
55 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Děčín - Kladno Tůma V.
56 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Teplice - Kralupy Bolina V.
57 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Chodov - K. Vary Mertins J.
20. kolo
58 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Děčín - Kladno Tůma V.
59 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Teplice - Kralupy Bolina V.
60 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Chodov - K. Vary Mertins J.
© ČVS 2015-2018