1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže, skupina A

7. kolo
Kladno3:1Děčín(14, 23, -23, 17)
Chodov3:1Kralupy(28, 24, -27, 15)
Karlovy Vary1:3Teplice(-15, 22, -20, -16)
Příští kolo
Kladno3:0DěčínSO4.11.15:00
Chodov2:3KralupySO4.11.15:30
Karlovy Vary2:3TepliceSO4.11.12:30
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Kralupy107201 28:925
2 Chodov107012 23:1322
3 Kladno105212 25:1420
4 Děčín123117 16:2712
5 Teplice102134 17:2411
6 Karlovy Vary121119 11:336
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže, skupina A
1. kolo
1 23. 9. 2017, 09:00 Chodov - Kladno 0:3 (-16,-20,-22)
2 23. 9. 2017, 11:00 Karlovy Vary - Děčín 3:2 (17,-20,16,-21,9)
3 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Teplice - Kralupy 0:3 (-15,-16,-18)
2. kolo
4 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 Chodov - Kladno 3:1 (28,-23,22,14)
5 23. 9. 2017, 15:00 Karlovy Vary - Děčín 3:1 (21,-22,23,20)
6 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Teplice - Kralupy 1:3 (20,-17,-11,-22)
3. kolo
7 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kladno - Kralupy 1:3 (-11,-22,15,-24)
8 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 Děčín - Teplice 3:0 (12,18,10)
9 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Chodov - Karlovy Vary 3:0 (16,18,17)
4. kolo
10 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Kladno - Kralupy 2:3 (13,21,-19,-16,-11)
11 7. 10. 2017, 15:00 Děčín - Teplice 3:2 (8,-25,18,-21,7)
12 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Chodov - Karlovy Vary 3:1 (17,-20,23,22)
5. kolo
13 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno 0:3 (-24,-22,-24)
14 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Teplice - Chodov 1:3 (-14,-17,23,-15)
15 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Děčín 3:0 (16,10,9)
6. kolo
16 21. 10. 2017, 15:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno 0:3 (-12,-19,-19)
17 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Teplice - Chodov 3:0 (23,21,23)
18 12. 11. 2017, 14:00 Kralupy - Děčín 3:0 (16,17,14)
7. kolo
19 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Kladno - Děčín 3:1 (14,23,-23,17)
20 4. 11. 2017, 11:30 Chodov - Kralupy 3:1 (28,24,-27,15)
21 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Karlovy Vary - Teplice 1:3 (-15,22,-20,-16)
8. kolo
22 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Kladno - Děčín 3:0 (21,21,20)
23 4. 11. 2017, 15:30 Chodov - Kralupy 2:3 (-21,23,17,-17,-16)
24 4. 11. 2017, 12:30 Karlovy Vary - Teplice 2:3 (21,-22,14,-22,-7)
9. kolo
25 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Teplice - Kladno 2:3 (-18,-16,28,18,-9)
26 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Kralupy - Karlovy Vary 3:0 (25,17,16)
27 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Děčín - Chodov 0:3 (-23,-25,-17)
10. kolo
28 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Teplice - Kladno 2:3 (-22,-20,24,21,-11)
29 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 Kralupy - Karlovy Vary 3:0 (20,18,18)
30 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Děčín - Chodov 0:3 (-12,-18,-23)
11. kolo
31 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Chodov Kotrč M.
32 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Děčín - Karlovy Vary 3:0 (17,14,27)
33 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Teplice Kotrč M.
12. kolo
34 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Kladno - Chodov Kotrč M.
35 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Děčín - Karlovy Vary 3:1 (18,-18,12,24)
36 6. 1. 2018, 14:00 Kralupy - Teplice Kotrč M.
13. kolo
37 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 Kralupy - Kladno Farář P.
38 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Teplice - Děčín Zahradník R.
39 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 Karlovy Vary - Chodov Janouch B.
14. kolo
40 16. 12. 2017, 15:00 Kralupy - Kladno Farář P.
41 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Teplice - Děčín Zahradník R.
42 16. 12. 2017, 15:00 Karlovy Vary - Chodov Janouch B.
15. kolo
43 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Karlovy Vary Večeřa J.
44 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Chodov - Teplice Černý J.
45 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Děčín - Kralupy Tůma V.
16. kolo
46 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 Kladno - Karlovy Vary Večeřa J.
47 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Chodov - Teplice Černý J.
48 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - Kralupy Tůma V.
17. kolo
49 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Děčín - Kladno Tůma V.
50 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Chodov Pejpal A.
51 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Teplice - Karlovy Vary Onderčin J.
18. kolo
52 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - Kladno Tůma V.
53 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Kralupy - Chodov Pejpal A.
54 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Teplice - Karlovy Vary Onderčin J.
19. kolo
55 4. 2. 2018, 09:00 Kladno - Teplice Ibl J.
56 4. 2. 2018, 11:00 Karlovy Vary - Kralupy Vajtr M.
57 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Děčín Durasová J.
20. kolo
58 4. 2. 2018, 13:00 Kladno - Teplice Ibl J.
59 4. 2. 2018, 15:00 Karlovy Vary - Kralupy Vajtr M.
60 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Děčín Durasová J.
© ČVS 2015