1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina C

19. kolo
Č. Kostelec-Nymburk
Benátky n. J.-Střešovice
Trutnov-H. Králové
Příští kolo
Č. Kostelec-NymburkNE20.1.14:00
Benátky n. J.-StřešoviceSO19.1.15:00
Trutnov-H. KrálovéNE20.1.14:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 H. Králové22000 6:06
2 Střešovice22000 6:06
3 Trutnov22000 6:16
4 Č. Kostelec20002 1:60
5 Nymburk20002 0:60
6 Benátky n. J.20002 0:60
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina C
1. kolo
1 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 Trutnov - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (23,25,28)
2 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - H. Králové 0:3 (-17,-19,-14)
3 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Střešovice 0:3 (-24,-21,-22)
2. kolo
4 23. 9. 2018, 14:00 Trutnov - Č. Kostelec 3:1 (-16,16,21,22)
5 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - H. Králové 0:3 (-15,-20,-19)
6 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Nymburk - Střešovice 0:3 (-14,-17,-16)
3. kolo
7 20. 10. 2018, 09:00 Č. Kostelec - Střešovice Kučera P.
8 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 H. Králové - Nymburk Krulich P.
9 28. 9. 2018, 10:00 Trutnov - Benátky n. J. Anděl V.
4. kolo
10 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 Č. Kostelec - Střešovice Husák J.
11 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 H. Králové - Nymburk Krulich P.
12 28. 9. 2018, 14:00 Trutnov - Benátky n. J. Anděl V.
5. kolo
13 24. 11. 2018, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - Benátky n. J. Richtera P.
14 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Trutnov Koumarová O.
15 7. 10. 2018, 11:00 Střešovice - H. Králové Koumarová O.
6. kolo
16 24. 11. 2018, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - Benátky n. J. Richtera P.
17 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Nymburk - Trutnov Koumarová O.
18 7. 10. 2018, 15:00 Střešovice - H. Králové Koumarová O.
7. kolo
19 27. 10. 2018, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - H. Králové Anděl V.
20 28. 10. 2018, 11:00 Trutnov - Střešovice Krulich P.
21 28. 10. 2018, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Nymburk Louka P.
8. kolo
22 27. 10. 2018, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - H. Králové Anděl V.
23 28. 10. 2018, 14:00 Trutnov - Střešovice Krulich P.
24 28. 10. 2018, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Nymburk Louka P.
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Č. Kostelec Tomášek F.
26 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 Střešovice - Benátky n. J. Pítr V.
27 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 H. Králové - Trutnov Kučera S.
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Nymburk - Č. Kostelec Tomášek F.
29 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Střešovice - Benátky n. J. Poláček J.
30 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 H. Králové - Trutnov Kučera S.
11. kolo
31 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Trutnov Anděl V.
32 10. 11. 2018, 12:00 H. Králové - Benátky n. J. Máša R.
33 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Střešovice - Nymburk Blažek M.
12. kolo
34 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Č. Kostelec - Trutnov Anděl V.
35 10. 11. 2018, 16:00 H. Králové - Benátky n. J. Máša R.
36 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Střešovice - Nymburk Koumarová O.
13. kolo
37 1. 12. 2018, 12:00 Střešovice - Č. Kostelec Zich J.
38 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - H. Králové Horbowyj V.
39 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Trutnov Louka P.
14. kolo
40 1. 12. 2018, 16:00 Střešovice - Č. Kostelec Zich J.
41 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Nymburk - H. Králové Horbowyj V.
42 2. 12. 2018, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Trutnov Louka P.
15. kolo
43 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Benátky n. J. - Č. Kostelec Horbowyj V.
44 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Trutnov - Nymburk Voslář J.
45 8. 12. 2018, 12:00 H. Králové - Střešovice Vašková D.
16. kolo
46 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Benátky n. J. - Č. Kostelec Horbowyj V.
47 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Trutnov - Nymburk Voslář J.
48 8. 12. 2018, 16:00 H. Králové - Střešovice Vašková D.
17. kolo
49 12. 1. 2019, 12:00 H. Králové - Č. Kostelec Voslář J.
50 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Střešovice - Trutnov Petnuch P.
51 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky n. J. Kochman M.
18. kolo
52 12. 1. 2019, 16:00 H. Králové - Č. Kostelec Voslář J.
53 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Střešovice - Trutnov Petnuch P.
54 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Nymburk - Benátky n. J. Kochman M.
19. kolo
55 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Nymburk Anděl V.
56 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 Benátky n. J. - Střešovice Louka P.
57 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Trutnov - H. Králové Kmoníček J.
20. kolo
58 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Č. Kostelec - Nymburk Anděl V.
59 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Benátky n. J. - Střešovice Louka P.
60 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Trutnov - H. Králové Kmoníček J.
© ČVS 2015-2018