1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže, skupina C

6. kolo
Česká Třebová3:1Pardubice(-23, 21, 17, 20)
Červený Kostelec3:0Dolní Újezd(22, 19, 16)
Hradec Králové3:2Svitavy(-24, 16, -22, 21, 12)
Příští kolo
Pardubice3:0Svitavy17.11.10:00
Dolní Újezd0:3Hradec KrálovéSO4.11.11:00
Česká Třebová3:0Červený KostelecSO4.11.9:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Česká Třebová1210101 33:1132
2 Hradec Králové126402 32:1626
3 Pardubice126123 27:1822
4 Svitavy122235 19:2913
5 Červený Kostelec123027 17:2811
6 Dolní Újezd120129 9:354
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže, skupina C
1. kolo
1 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Dolní Újezd - Pardubice 3:2 (18,-18,-15,19,11)
2 23. 9. 2017, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy 3:2 (11,-21,21,-20,13)
3 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Červený Kostelec - Hradec Králové 2:3 (-19,22,-10,19,-15)
2. kolo
4 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Dolní Újezd - Pardubice 0:3 (-20,-19,-18)
5 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy 3:0 (15,17,22)
6 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Červený Kostelec - Hradec Králové 1:3 (-17,24,-16,-21)
3. kolo
7 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Pardubice - Hradec Králové 3:1 (-18,21,21,22)
8 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Svitavy - Červený Kostelec 3:1 (22,15,-20,25)
9 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Dolní Újezd - Česká Třebová 1:3 (22,-23,-20,-17)
4. kolo
10 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Pardubice - Hradec Králové 2:3 (-13,22,16,-15,-10)
11 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Svitavy - Červený Kostelec 3:0 (21,21,16)
12 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Dolní Újezd - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-9,-13,-13)
5. kolo
13 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Pardubice 3:1 (-19,22,19,18)
14 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Dolní Újezd 3:1 (6,-24,15,24)
15 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Svitavy 3:0 (17,13,17)
6. kolo
16 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Pardubice 3:1 (-23,21,17,20)
17 21. 10. 2017, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Dolní Újezd 3:0 (22,19,16)
18 21. 10. 2017, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Svitavy 3:2 (-24,16,-22,21,12)
7. kolo
19 17. 11. 2017, 10:00 Pardubice - Svitavy 3:0 (22,25,20)
20 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Dolní Újezd - Hradec Králové 0:3 (-25,-20,-11)
21 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Červený Kostelec 3:0 (19,28,20)
8. kolo
22 17. 11. 2017, 14:00 Pardubice - Svitavy 3:2 (23,-20,14,-16,11)
23 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Dolní Újezd - Hradec Králové 0:3 (-23,-17,-10)
24 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Červený Kostelec 3:1 (8,16,-23,24)
9. kolo
25 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Červený Kostelec - Pardubice 0:3 (-18,-23,-22)
26 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Hradec Králové - Česká Třebová 1:3 (17,-26,-23,-22)
27 25. 11. 2017, 12:00 Svitavy - Dolní Újezd 3:2 (16,-20,14,-23,9)
10. kolo
28 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Červený Kostelec - Pardubice 3:0 (10,20,23)
29 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Česká Třebová 3:0 (16,21,6)
30 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Svitavy - Dolní Újezd 3:2 (-23,13,-23,23,20)
11. kolo
31 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Pardubice - Dolní Újezd 3:0 (22,22,11)
32 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová 1:3 (13,-21,-19,-16)
33 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Červený Kostelec 3:2 (-21,-21,25,17,14)
12. kolo
34 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Pardubice - Dolní Újezd 3:0 (16,18,19)
35 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-18,-21,-16)
36 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Červený Kostelec 3:1 (19,-20,16,12)
13. kolo
37 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Pardubice Kučera S.
38 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Červený Kostelec - Svitavy Sršeň M.
39 16. 12. 2017, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Dolní Újezd Harašta F.
14. kolo
40 16. 12. 2017, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Pardubice Kučera S.
41 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Červený Kostelec - Svitavy Sršeň M.
42 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Dolní Újezd Harašta F.
15. kolo
43 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Pardubice - Česká Třebová Šámal L.
44 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Dolní Újezd - Červený Kostelec Harašta F.
45 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Hradec Králové Motl J.
16. kolo
46 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Pardubice - Česká Třebová Šámal L.
47 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Dolní Újezd - Červený Kostelec Harašta F.
48 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Svitavy - Hradec Králové Motl J.
17. kolo
49 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Pardubice Maťátko V.
50 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Dolní Újezd Richtera P.
51 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 Červený Kostelec - Česká Třebová Voslář J.
18. kolo
52 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Svitavy - Pardubice Maťátko V.
53 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Dolní Újezd Richtera P.
54 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Červený Kostelec - Česká Třebová Klár V.
19. kolo
55 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Pardubice - Červený Kostelec Motl J.
56 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Hradec Králové Sršeň M.
57 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Dolní Újezd - Svitavy Husák J.
20. kolo
58 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 Pardubice - Červený Kostelec Motl J.
59 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Hradec Králové Sršeň M.
60 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 Dolní Újezd - Svitavy Husák J.
© ČVS 2015