1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina C

7. kolo
Č. Kostelec0:3H. Králové(-19, -20, -18)
Trutnov1:3Střešovice(18, -17, -24, -13)
Benátky n. J.1:3Nymburk(-22, 21, -29, -13)
Příští kolo
Č. Kostelec2:3H. KrálovéSO27.10.15:00
Trutnov1:3StřešoviceNE28.10.14:00
Benátky n. J.1:3NymburkNE28.10.14:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Střešovice1816101 51:1150
2 H. Králové1812303 45:1742
3 Trutnov187227 35:3327
4 Nymburk186129 29:3922
5 Č. Kostelec1841211 22:4316
6 Benátky n. J.1810215 13:525
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina C
1. kolo
1 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 Trutnov - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (23,25,28)
2 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - H. Králové 0:3 (-17,-19,-14)
3 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Střešovice 0:3 (-24,-21,-22)
2. kolo
4 23. 9. 2018, 14:00 Trutnov - Č. Kostelec 3:1 (-16,16,21,22)
5 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - H. Králové 0:3 (-15,-20,-19)
6 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Nymburk - Střešovice 0:3 (-14,-17,-16)
3. kolo
7 20. 10. 2018, 09:00 Č. Kostelec - Střešovice 0:3 (-21,-21,-13)
8 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 H. Králové - Nymburk 3:2 (14,-14,23,-21,4)
9 28. 9. 2018, 10:00 Trutnov - Benátky n. J. 3:2 (18,-22,-23,12,10)
4. kolo
10 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 Č. Kostelec - Střešovice 1:3 (18,-19,-18,-10)
11 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 H. Králové - Nymburk 3:2 (-22,15,19,-24,5)
12 28. 9. 2018, 14:00 Trutnov - Benátky n. J. 3:0 (21,23,10)
5. kolo
13 24. 11. 2018, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - Benátky n. J. 3:0 (15,10,16)
14 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Trutnov 3:0 (23,17,19)
15 7. 10. 2018, 11:00 Střešovice - H. Králové 3:0 (23,14,20)
6. kolo
16 24. 11. 2018, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - Benátky n. J. 3:0 (23,21,9)
17 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Nymburk - Trutnov 3:2 (-23,12,-24,15,11)
18 7. 10. 2018, 15:00 Střešovice - H. Králové 0:3 (-23,-18,-24)
7. kolo
19 27. 10. 2018, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - H. Králové 0:3 (-19,-20,-18)
20 28. 10. 2018, 11:00 Trutnov - Střešovice 1:3 (18,-17,-24,-13)
21 28. 10. 2018, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Nymburk 1:3 (-22,21,-29,-13)
8. kolo
22 27. 10. 2018, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - H. Králové 2:3 (23,-13,15,-18,-12)
23 28. 10. 2018, 14:00 Trutnov - Střešovice 1:3 (21,-14,-14,-13)
24 28. 10. 2018, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Nymburk 1:3 (-11,14,-16,-11)
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (11,23,20)
26 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 Střešovice - Benátky n. J. 3:1 (16,17,-17,14)
27 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 H. Králové - Trutnov 3:1 (-23,21,23,22)
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Nymburk - Č. Kostelec 1:3 (-15,-27,23,-21)
29 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Střešovice - Benátky n. J. 3:0 (15,15,24)
30 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 H. Králové - Trutnov 3:0 (15,18,17)
11. kolo
31 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Trutnov 0:3 (-23,-20,-23)
32 10. 11. 2018, 12:00 H. Králové - Benátky n. J. 3:0 (21,19,11)
33 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Střešovice - Nymburk 3:0 (14,21,23)
12. kolo
34 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Č. Kostelec - Trutnov 2:3 (-17,-23,21,14,-13)
35 10. 11. 2018, 16:00 H. Králové - Benátky n. J. 3:0 (13,6,18)
36 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Střešovice - Nymburk 3:1 (9,19,-25,24)
13. kolo
37 1. 12. 2018, 12:00 Střešovice - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (16,16,23)
38 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Nymburk - H. Králové 0:3 (-21,-19,-14)
39 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Trutnov 0:3 (-21,-17,-27)
14. kolo
40 1. 12. 2018, 16:00 Střešovice - Č. Kostelec 3:1 (17,-18,16,20)
41 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Nymburk - H. Králové 1:3 (16,-22,-15,-14)
42 2. 12. 2018, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Trutnov 3:1 (-23,23,19,18)
15. kolo
43 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Benátky n. J. - Č. Kostelec 1:3 (-25,-11,22,-17)
44 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Trutnov - Nymburk 3:1 (20,-24,15,17)
45 8. 12. 2018, 12:00 H. Králové - Střešovice NH 0:3 (-23,-13,-15)
16. kolo
46 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Benátky n. J. - Č. Kostelec 2:3 (24,-16,-16,23,-11)
47 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Trutnov - Nymburk 3:0 (16,18,16)
48 8. 12. 2018, 16:00 H. Králové - Střešovice NH 0:3 (-19,-20,-22)
17. kolo
49 12. 1. 2019, 12:00 H. Králové - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (16,23,14)
50 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Střešovice - Trutnov 3:2 (-17,21,-21,11,11)
51 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Benátky n. J. 3:1 (-28,10,24,18)
18. kolo
52 12. 1. 2019, 16:00 H. Králové - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (19,14,16)
53 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Střešovice - Trutnov 3:0 (23,27,14)
54 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Nymburk - Benátky n. J. 3:1 (15,-18,19,18)
19. kolo
55 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Nymburk Anděl V.
56 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 Benátky n. J. - Střešovice Louka P.
57 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Trutnov - H. Králové Kmoníček J.
20. kolo
58 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Č. Kostelec - Nymburk Anděl V.
59 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Benátky n. J. - Střešovice Louka P.
60 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Trutnov - H. Králové Kmoníček J.
© ČVS 2015-2018