1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže, skupina C

8. kolo
Pardubice3:2Svitavy(23, -20, 14, -16, 11)
Dolní Újezd0:3Hradec Králové(-23, -17, -10)
Česká Třebová3:1Červený Kostelec(8, 16, -23, 24)
Příští kolo
Červený Kostelec0:3PardubiceSO25.11.10:00
Hradec Králové1:3Česká TřebováSO25.11.13:00
Svitavy3:2Dolní ÚjezdSO25.11.12:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Česká Třebová2016112 53:2151
2 Hradec Králové2011405 50:2941
3 Pardubice2012125 47:2540
4 Červený Kostelec2071210 33:4225
5 Svitavy2042311 28:4719
6 Dolní Újezd2001217 12:594
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže, skupina C
1. kolo
1 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Dolní Újezd - Pardubice 3:2 (18,-18,-15,19,11)
2 23. 9. 2017, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy 3:2 (11,-21,21,-20,13)
3 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Červený Kostelec - Hradec Králové 2:3 (-19,22,-10,19,-15)
2. kolo
4 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Dolní Újezd - Pardubice 0:3 (-20,-19,-18)
5 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy 3:0 (15,17,22)
6 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Červený Kostelec - Hradec Králové 1:3 (-17,24,-16,-21)
3. kolo
7 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Pardubice - Hradec Králové 3:1 (-18,21,21,22)
8 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Svitavy - Červený Kostelec 3:1 (22,15,-20,25)
9 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Dolní Újezd - Česká Třebová 1:3 (22,-23,-20,-17)
4. kolo
10 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Pardubice - Hradec Králové 2:3 (-13,22,16,-15,-10)
11 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Svitavy - Červený Kostelec 3:0 (21,21,16)
12 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Dolní Újezd - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-9,-13,-13)
5. kolo
13 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Pardubice 3:1 (-19,22,19,18)
14 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 Červený Kostelec - Dolní Újezd 3:1 (6,-24,15,24)
15 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Svitavy 3:0 (17,13,17)
6. kolo
16 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Pardubice 3:1 (-23,21,17,20)
17 21. 10. 2017, 15:00 Červený Kostelec - Dolní Újezd 3:0 (22,19,16)
18 21. 10. 2017, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Svitavy 3:2 (-24,16,-22,21,12)
7. kolo
19 17. 11. 2017, 10:00 Pardubice - Svitavy 3:0 (22,25,20)
20 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Dolní Újezd - Hradec Králové 0:3 (-25,-20,-11)
21 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Červený Kostelec 3:0 (19,28,20)
8. kolo
22 17. 11. 2017, 14:00 Pardubice - Svitavy 3:2 (23,-20,14,-16,11)
23 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Dolní Újezd - Hradec Králové 0:3 (-23,-17,-10)
24 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Červený Kostelec 3:1 (8,16,-23,24)
9. kolo
25 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Červený Kostelec - Pardubice 0:3 (-18,-23,-22)
26 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Hradec Králové - Česká Třebová 1:3 (17,-26,-23,-22)
27 25. 11. 2017, 12:00 Svitavy - Dolní Újezd 3:2 (16,-20,14,-23,9)
10. kolo
28 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Červený Kostelec - Pardubice 3:0 (10,20,23)
29 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Česká Třebová 3:0 (16,21,6)
30 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Svitavy - Dolní Újezd 3:2 (-23,13,-23,23,20)
11. kolo
31 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Pardubice - Dolní Újezd 3:0 (22,22,11)
32 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová 1:3 (13,-21,-19,-16)
33 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Červený Kostelec 3:2 (-21,-21,25,17,14)
12. kolo
34 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Pardubice - Dolní Újezd 3:0 (16,18,19)
35 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-18,-21,-16)
36 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Červený Kostelec 3:1 (19,-20,16,12)
13. kolo
37 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Pardubice 1:3 (-23,19,-31,-22)
38 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Červený Kostelec - Svitavy 3:1 (18,23,-18,24)
39 16. 12. 2017, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Dolní Újezd 3:0 (18,15,10)
14. kolo
40 16. 12. 2017, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Pardubice 3:1 (5,16,-20,11)
41 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Červený Kostelec - Svitavy 3:1 (14,-13,13,16)
42 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Dolní Újezd 3:0 (13,12,19)
15. kolo
43 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Pardubice - Česká Třebová 3:0 (23,19,29)
44 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Dolní Újezd - Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-14,-15,-24)
45 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Hradec Králové 1:3 (-17,22,-23,-18)
16. kolo
46 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Pardubice - Česká Třebová 1:3 (23,-16,-22,-17)
47 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Dolní Újezd - Červený Kostelec 1:3 (-28,-25,16,-24)
48 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Svitavy - Hradec Králové 0:3 (-16,-5,-14)
17. kolo
49 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Pardubice 0:3 (-24,-19,-21)
50 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Dolní Újezd 3:1 (7,15,-20,16)
51 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 Červený Kostelec - Česká Třebová 3:2 (16,-16,-23,17,5)
18. kolo
52 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Svitavy - Pardubice 0:3 (-20,-16,-21)
53 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Dolní Újezd 3:1 (24,-22,12,7)
54 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Červený Kostelec - Česká Třebová 1:3 (-20,-23,19,-24)
19. kolo
55 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Pardubice - Červený Kostelec 3:0 (20,21,17)
56 4. 2. 2018, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Hradec Králové NH1 3:1 (25,-19,12,15)
57 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Dolní Újezd - Svitavy 0:3 (-22,-18,-20)
20. kolo
58 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 Pardubice - Červený Kostelec 3:0 (18,14,22)
59 4. 2. 2018, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Hradec Králové NH1 3:1 (22,-25,22,23)
60 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 Dolní Újezd - Svitavy 0:3 (-10,-15,-19)
© ČVS 2015