1. část soutěže - skupina D

14. kolo
Hradec Králové A1:3Trutnov(-13, -23, 17, -23)
Lanškroun3:0Náchod(24, 17, 23)
Rychnov nad Kněžnou3:1Česká Třebová(18, 17, -28, 13)
Příští kolo
Trutnov1:3Rychnov nad KněžnouSO7.12.10:00
Česká Třebová2:3LanškrounSO7.12.9:00
Náchod1:3Hradec Králové ANE8.12.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Lanškroun 16 11 4 0 1 46:12 1398:1142 41
2 Rychnov nad Kněžnou 16 9 2 2 3 37:25 1382:1324 33
3 Hradec Králové A 16 8 2 2 4 36:24 1363:1261 30
4 Česká Třebová 16 7 1 2 6 31:28 1298:1292 25
5 Náchod 16 2 0 3 11 15:42 1178:1316 9
6 Trutnov 16 1 1 1 13 11:45 1057:1341 6
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Trutnov 3:2 (-21,17,21,-21,14)
2 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Náchod 3:1 (11,15,-22,25)
3 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Lanškroun - Hradec Králové A NH - Tatenice 3:2 (18,-23,-25,28,14)
2. kolo
4 22. 9. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Trutnov 3:0 (19,17,21)
5 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Náchod 3:0 (23,20,26)
6 21. 9. 2019, 14:00 Lanškroun - Hradec Králové A NH - Tatenice 1:3 (23,-23,-23,-23)
3. kolo
7 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Trutnov - Hradec Králové A 0:3 (-15,-20,-11)
8 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Náchod - Lanškroun 0:3 (-19,-16,-22)
9 28. 9. 2019, 09:30 Česká Třebová - Rychnov nad Kněžnou 3:0 (25,23,17)
4. kolo
10 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Trutnov - Hradec Králové A 0:3 (-15,-12,-23)
11 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Náchod - Lanškroun 0:3 (-13,-19,-26)
12 28. 9. 2019, 12:00 Česká Třebová - Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2:3 (13,23,-23,-24,-11)
5. kolo
13 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Trutnov 3:0 (18,19,12)
14 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová NH - Tatenice 3:1 (22,-19,22,14)
15 5. 10. 2019, 11:00 Hradec Králové A - Náchod NH - Pouchov 3:0 (8,21,23)
6. kolo
16 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Trutnov 3:0 (8,18,21)
17 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová NH - Tatenice 3:0 (26,18,11)
18 5. 10. 2019, 15:00 Hradec Králové A - Náchod NH - Pouchov 3:0 (10,18,27)
7. kolo
19 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 Trutnov - Náchod 0:3 (-13,-19,-20)
20 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Hradec Králové A 3:0 (22,16,21)
21 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Lanškroun 2:3 (-18,22,22,-17,-10)
8. kolo
22 13. 10. 2019, 14:00 Trutnov - Náchod 3:2 (19,-14,-26,23,13)
23 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Hradec Králové A 0:3 (-23,-23,-19)
24 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Lanškroun 0:3 (-19,-13,-15)
9. kolo
25 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Lanškroun - Trutnov NH - Tatenice 3:0 (17,19,17)
26 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové A - Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1:3 (-20,21,-23,-24)
27 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 Náchod - Česká Třebová 1:3 (-18,-21,24,-17)
10. kolo
28 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Lanškroun - Trutnov NH - Tatenice 3:0 (15,22,17)
29 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Hradec Králové A - Rychnov nad Kněžnou 3:2 (-20,22,-23,20,9)
30 1. 12. 2019, 14:00 Náchod - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-15,-15,-25)
11. kolo
31 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Trutnov - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-12,-18,-23)
32 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Náchod - Rychnov nad Kněžnou 3:0 (11,20,21)
33 9. 11. 2019, 12:00 Hradec Králové A - Lanškroun 2:3 (-22,21,-24,22,-14)
12. kolo
34 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Trutnov - Česká Třebová 1:3 (20,-15,-18,-22)
35 10. 11. 2019, 14:00 Náchod - Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2:3 (-23,16,-23,19,-13)
36 9. 11. 2019, 16:00 Hradec Králové A - Lanškroun 0:3 (-21,-17,-12)
13. kolo
37 30. 11. 2019, 12:00 Hradec Králové A - Trutnov 3:0 (11,17,12)
38 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Lanškroun - Náchod NH - Tatenice 3:0 (15,18,20)
39 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Česká Třebová 3:1 (-22,15,19,16)
14. kolo
40 30. 11. 2019, 16:00 Hradec Králové A - Trutnov 1:3 (-13,-23,17,-23)
41 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Lanškroun - Náchod NH - Tatenice 3:0 (24,17,23)
42 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Česká Třebová 3:1 (18,17,-28,13)
15. kolo
43 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Trutnov - Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1:3 (-24,25,-15,-23)
44 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Lanškroun 2:3 (-19,26,-17,24,-5)
45 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 Náchod - Hradec Králové A 1:3 (-23,-19,18,-20)
16. kolo
46 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Trutnov - Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1:3 (-23,20,-17,-23)
47 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Lanškroun 0:3 (-19,-20,-19)
48 8. 12. 2019, 14:00 Náchod - Hradec Králové A 2:3 (-20,-21,19,19,-12)
17. kolo
49 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Náchod - Trutnov .
50 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Hradec Králové A - Česká Třebová Voslář J.
51 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Lanškroun - Rychnov nad Kněžnou Klár V.
18. kolo
52 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Náchod - Trutnov .
53 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Hradec Králové A - Česká Třebová Voslář J.
54 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Lanškroun - Rychnov nad Kněžnou Klár V.
19. kolo
55 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Trutnov - Lanškroun .
56 19. 1. 2020, 11:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Hradec Králové A Richtera P.
57 19. 1. 2020, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Náchod .
20. kolo
58 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Trutnov - Lanškroun .
59 19. 1. 2020, 15:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Hradec Králové A Richtera P.
60 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Náchod .
Vedoucí soutěže: Bc. Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 77900 Olomouc, MT: 776 822 216, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018