1. část soutěže - skupina D

18. kolo
Náchod-Trutnov
Hradec Králové-Česká Třebová II
Lanškroun-Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Příští kolo
Trutnov-LanškrounNE19.1.10:00
Rychnov nad Kněžnou-Hradec KrálovéNE19.1.11:00
Česká Třebová II-NáchodNE19.1.9:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Lanškroun 14 10 3 0 1 40:10 1208:989 36
2 Hradec Králové 12 6 1 2 3 26:18 1008:939 22
3 Rychnov nad Kněžnou 12 5 2 2 3 25:21 986:994 21
4 Česká Třebová II 10 5 1 1 3 21:15 816:765 18
5 Náchod 12 2 0 2 8 11:30 851:944 8
6 Trutnov 12 0 1 1 10 6:35 748:986 3
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Trutnov 3:2 (-21,17,21,-21,14)
2 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Náchod 3:1 (11,15,-22,25)
3 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Lanškroun - Hradec Králové NH - Tatenice 3:2 (18,-23,-25,28,14)
2. kolo
4 22. 9. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Trutnov 3:0 (19,17,21)
5 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Náchod 3:0 (23,20,26)
6 21. 9. 2019, 14:00 Lanškroun - Hradec Králové NH - Tatenice 1:3 (23,-23,-23,-23)
3. kolo
7 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Trutnov - Hradec Králové 0:3 (-15,-20,-11)
8 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Náchod - Lanškroun 0:3 (-19,-16,-22)
9 28. 9. 2019, 09:30 Česká Třebová II - Rychnov nad Kněžnou 3:0 (25,23,17)
4. kolo
10 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Trutnov - Hradec Králové 0:3 (-15,-12,-23)
11 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Náchod - Lanškroun 0:3 (-13,-19,-26)
12 28. 9. 2019, 12:00 Česká Třebová II - Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2:3 (13,23,-23,-24,-11)
5. kolo
13 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Trutnov 3:0 (18,19,12)
14 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová II NH - Tatenice 3:1 (22,-19,22,14)
15 5. 10. 2019, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Náchod NH - Pouchov 3:0 (8,21,23)
6. kolo
16 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Trutnov 3:0 (8,18,21)
17 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová II NH - Tatenice 3:0 (26,18,11)
18 5. 10. 2019, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Náchod NH - Pouchov 3:0 (10,18,27)
7. kolo
19 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 Trutnov - Náchod 0:3 (-13,-19,-20)
20 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 Česká Třebová II - Hradec Králové 3:0 (22,16,21)
21 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Lanškroun 2:3 (-18,22,22,-17,-10)
8. kolo
22 13. 10. 2019, 14:00 Trutnov - Náchod 3:2 (19,-14,-26,23,13)
23 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Česká Třebová II - Hradec Králové 0:3 (-23,-23,-19)
24 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Lanškroun 0:3 (-19,-13,-15)
9. kolo
25 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Lanškroun - Trutnov NH - Tatenice 3:0 (17,19,17)
26 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1:3 (-20,21,-23,-24)
27 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 Náchod - Česká Třebová II .
10. kolo
28 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Lanškroun - Trutnov NH - Tatenice 3:0 (15,22,17)
29 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Rychnov nad Kněžnou 3:2 (-20,22,-23,20,9)
30 1. 12. 2019, 14:00 Náchod - Česká Třebová II .
11. kolo
31 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Trutnov - Česká Třebová II 0:3 (-12,-18,-23)
32 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Náchod - Rychnov nad Kněžnou 3:0 (11,20,21)
33 9. 11. 2019, 12:00 Hradec Králové - Lanškroun 2:3 (-22,21,-24,22,-14)
12. kolo
34 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Trutnov - Česká Třebová II 1:3 (20,-15,-18,-22)
35 10. 11. 2019, 14:00 Náchod - Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2:3 (-23,16,-23,19,-13)
36 9. 11. 2019, 16:00 Hradec Králové - Lanškroun 0:3 (-21,-17,-12)
13. kolo
37 30. 11. 2019, 12:00 Hradec Králové - Trutnov .
38 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Lanškroun - Náchod NH - Tatenice 3:0 (15,18,20)
39 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Česká Třebová II Richtera P.
14. kolo
40 30. 11. 2019, 16:00 Hradec Králové - Trutnov .
41 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Lanškroun - Náchod NH - Tatenice 3:0 (24,17,23)
42 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Česká Třebová II Richtera P.
15. kolo
43 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Trutnov - Rychnov nad Kněžnou .
44 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Česká Třebová II - Lanškroun .
45 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 Náchod - Hradec Králové .
16. kolo
46 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Trutnov - Rychnov nad Kněžnou .
47 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Česká Třebová II - Lanškroun .
48 8. 12. 2019, 14:00 Náchod - Hradec Králové .
17. kolo
49 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Náchod - Trutnov .
50 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Česká Třebová II .
51 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Lanškroun - Rychnov nad Kněžnou .
18. kolo
52 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Náchod - Trutnov .
53 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Česká Třebová II .
54 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Lanškroun - Rychnov nad Kněžnou .
19. kolo
55 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Trutnov - Lanškroun .
56 19. 1. 2020, 11:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Hradec Králové Richtera P.
57 19. 1. 2020, 09:00 Česká Třebová II - Náchod .
20. kolo
58 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Trutnov - Lanškroun .
59 19. 1. 2020, 15:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Hradec Králové Richtera P.
60 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 Česká Třebová II - Náchod .
Vedoucí soutěže: Bc. Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 77900 Olomouc, MT: 776 822 216, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018